All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Italian National Championships - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2010

Italian National Championships 2010

ItalyItaly - 26th June 2010 - 27th June 2010


Men's Road Race - 26th June 2010


1ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)ISD - Neri06:46:36
2ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo00:00:46
3ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)BMC Racing Team00:00:50
4ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
5ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
6ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
7ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
8ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli00:00:58
10ITARiccardo Ricco (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce00:01:25
11ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
12ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
13ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Footon - Servetto00:01:48
14ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Team00:02:44
15ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavalieres.t.
16ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
17ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
18ITAAlessandro Bertuola (ITA)Kalev Chocolate - Kuotas.t.
19ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
20ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21ITADavide Torosantucci (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere00:07:08
22ITAFrancesco Bellotti (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
23ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
24ITACarlo Scognamiglio (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
25ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
26ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
27ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
28ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
29ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
30ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
31ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
32ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
33ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
34ITAFrancesco Di Paolo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
35ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
36ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
37ITAEnrico Magazzini (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
38ITAEnrico Zen (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
39ITAMarzio Bruseghin (ITA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
40ITASergio Lagana (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
41ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
42ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
43ITAVincenzo Garofalo (ITA)Nippos.t.
44ITAFabrice Piemontesi (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
45ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team00:17:02
46ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
47ITARoberto Cesaro (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
48ITAEmanuele Vona (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
49ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.

Men's Time Trial - 27th June 2010Time Trial


1ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Team HTC - Columbia44:32
2ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Step+1:00
3ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini+1:38
4ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic+1:58
5ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo+2:03
6ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)ISD - Neri+2:20
7ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic+2:36
8ITAMarzio Bruseghin (ITA)Caisse d'Epargne+2:40
9ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox+2:53
10ITAStefano Borchi (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic+3:03
11ITALuca Ascani (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+3:36
12ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic+3:37
13ITAAlfredo Balloni (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini+3:39
14ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+3:40
15ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo+3:59
16ITADiego Caccia (ITA)ISD - Neri+4:02
17ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic+4:27
18ITAMichele Gobbi (ITA)+4:27
19ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Quick Step+4:30
20ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce+4:30
21ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)+4:37
22ITAMarino Palandri (ITA)Adria Mobil+4:47
23ITABruno Sanetti (ITA)+5:04
24ITADomenico Agosta (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+5:13
25ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic+5:37
26ITAAlessandro Bertuola (ITA)Kalev Chocolate - Kuota+6:19
27ITAGiuseppe Cirella (ITA)Penny's Cycling Team+6:22
28ITAAlexander Mair (ITA)+6:58
29ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)ISD - Neri+7:23
30ITAAlessio Signego (ITA)Nippo+7:47
31ITAFiorenzo Casagrande (ITA)+8:00

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved