All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Image © Amaury Sport Organisation (ASO). Source : Site officiel de l'Arctic Race of Norway.
1 | Andreas Leknessund (NOR) | Team Dsm | 3:30:26 |
2 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:16 |
3 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:18 |
4 | Max Poole (GBR) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
5 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:20 |
6 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 0:35 |
7 | Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
8 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
9 | Sjoerd Bax (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
10 | Victor Koretzky (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
11 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
12 | Kévin Vauquelin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
13 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
14 | Dries De Pooter (BEL) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 0:39 |
15 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:41 |
16 | Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN) | Team Coop | s.t. |
17 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | 0:46 |
18 | Axel Laurance (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
19 | Luc Wirtgen (LUX) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
20 | Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
21 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
22 | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | Trinity Racing | s.t. |
23 | Rudy Porter (AUS) | s.t. | |
24 | Kristian Aasvold (NOR) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
25 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
26 | Kevin Colleoni (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
27 | Mark Donovan (GBR) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
28 | Martin Bugge Urianstad (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:59 |
29 | Luis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
30 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
31 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
32 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
33 | Sean Bennett (USA) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
34 | Alejandro Franco Gonzalez (SPA) | 1:15 | |
35 | Liam Johnston (AUS) | 1:17 | |
36 | Johan Meens (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
37 | Fredrik Dversnes (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
38 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
39 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:52 |
40 | Embret Svestad-Bårdseng (NOR) | Team Coop | s.t. |
41 | Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
42 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | s.t. | |
43 | Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:22 |
44 | Iker Ballarin Manso (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:33 |
45 | Lucas De Rossi (FRA) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
46 | Jason Osborne (GER) | s.t. | |
47 | Amaury Capiot (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4:04 |
48 | Tom Paquot (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
49 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
50 | Maurice Ballerstedt (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | 4:10 |
51 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
52 | Ward Vanhoof (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
53 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
54 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
55 | Xianjing Lyu (CHN) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
56 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
57 | Louis Barré (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | s.t. |
58 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
59 | Idar Andersen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4:13 |
60 | Thibault Ferasse (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 5:05 |
61 | August Jensen (NOR) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
62 | Milan Fretin (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
63 | Håkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR) | Team Coop | s.t. |
64 | Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
65 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
66 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
67 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
68 | Julien Desmarets (BEL) | s.t. | |
69 | Sam Culverwell (GBR) | Trinity Racing | s.t. |
70 | Stephen Bassett (USA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
71 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 5:14 |
72 | Gleb Syritsa (RUS) | 6:27 | |
73 | Johan Ravnøy (NOR) | Team Coop | 7:04 |
74 | Cole Kessler (USA) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
75 | Eirik Lunder (NOR) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
76 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
77 | Igor Chzhan (KAZ) | Almaty Cycling Team | s.t. |
78 | Aaron Van Poucke (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
79 | Iker Mintegui Claver (SPA) | s.t. | |
80 | Florian Dauphin (FRA) | s.t. | |
81 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
82 | Matteo Malucelli (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
83 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
84 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
85 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
86 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
87 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
88 | Paul Double (GBR) | Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm | s.t. |
89 | Angel Fuentes Paniego (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 7:12 |
90 | Louis Bendixen (DEN) | Team Coop | 8:27 |
91 | Louis Blouwe (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 9:44 |
92 | Jens Reynders (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:25 |
93 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
94 | Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
95 | Madis Mihkels (EST) | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | s.t. |
96 | Mihkel Räim (EST) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
97 | Tom Wirtgen (LUX) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
98 | Cees Bol (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
99 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | Cofidis | 11:24 |
100 | Matthew Gibson (GBR) | Wiv Sungod | s.t. |
101 | Julen Irizar Laskurain (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 14:40 |
102 | Mikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
103 | Blake Quick (AUS) | s.t. | |
104 | André Rodrigues Carvalho (POR) | Cofidis | s.t. |