All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Image © Clubul Sportiv Sibiu Sport Project. Source : Site officiel du Sibiu Cycling Tour.
1 | Stefano Gandin (ITA) | Team Corratec | 2:13:28 |
2 | Michael Kukrle (CZE) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
3 | Lukas Meiler (GER) | Vorarlberg | 0:03 |
4 | Timon Loderer (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
5 | Cristian Raileanu (MDA) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | s.t. |
6 | Meindert Weulink (NED) | à Bloc CT | s.t. |
7 | Immanuel Stark (GER) | P&s Benotti | s.t. |
8 | David Dekker (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:29 |
9 | Carlos Alfonso Garcia (MEX) | s.t. | |
10 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
11 | Filippo Fortin (ITA) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
12 | Michele Gazzoli (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
13 | Andrea Piccolo (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
14 | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | s.t. |
15 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
16 | Joren Bloem (NED) | à Bloc CT | s.t. |
17 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA) | s.t. | |
18 | Tobias Nolde (GER) | P&s Benotti | s.t. |
19 | Matyás Kopecký (CZE) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
20 | Antti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN) | à Bloc CT | 0:35 |
21 | Dominik Neuman (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
22 | Roland Thalmann (SWI) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
23 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
24 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
25 | Nicolas Côté (CAN) | s.t. | |
26 | Johannes Adamietz (GER) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | s.t. |
27 | Atsushi Oka (JPN) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | s.t. |
28 | Tomas Jakoubek (CZE) | Att Investments | s.t. |
29 | Marcin Budzinski (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | s.t. |
30 | Isaac Del Toro Romero (MEX) | s.t. | |
31 | Cian Uijtdebroeks (BEL) | s.t. | |
32 | Luca Colnaghi (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
33 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
34 | Gijs Leemreize (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
35 | Kiaan Watts (NZL) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
36 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
37 | Taj Jones (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
38 | Lukas Rüegg (SWI) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
39 | Szymon Tracz (POL) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | s.t. |
40 | Yusuke Kadota (JPN) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | s.t. |
41 | Trym Brennsæter (NOR) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | s.t. |
42 | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
43 | Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
44 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
45 | Abner Santiago Umba López (COL) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
46 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
47 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
48 | Michal Schuran (CZE) | Att Investments | s.t. |
49 | Mattew-Denis Piciu (ROM) | Mentorise Elite Team Cfx | s.t. |
50 | Ukko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
51 | Michael Konczer (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
52 | José Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA) | s.t. | |
53 | Stefan De Bod (RSA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
54 | Callum MacLeod (GBR) | à Bloc CT | s.t. |
55 | Iustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM) | Mentorise Elite Team Cfx | s.t. |
56 | Luca Chirico (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
57 | Torbjørn Andre Røed (NOR) | s.t. | |
58 | Petr Klabouch (CZE) | Att Investments | s.t. |
59 | David Lozano Riba (SPA) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
60 | Nils Sinschek (NED) | à Bloc CT | s.t. |
61 | Marco Murgano (ITA) | Team Corratec | s.t. |
62 | Manuel Bösch (SWI) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
63 | Eric Lutter (GER) | P&s Benotti | s.t. |
64 | Emil Dima (ROM) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | s.t. |
65 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
66 | Adriano Brogi (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | s.t. |
67 | Adne Van Engelen (NED) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
68 | Jan Kaspar (CZE) | Att Investments | s.t. |
69 | John Mandrysch (GER) | P&s Benotti | s.t. |
70 | Davide Baldaccini (ITA) | Team Corratec | s.t. |
71 | Jozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | s.t. |
72 | Tomás Obdrzálek (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
73 | Adam Toupalík (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
74 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
75 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (SPA) | Cofidis | 0:52 |
76 | Hamish Beadle (NZL) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
77 | Simone Ravanelli (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
78 | Julian Lino (FRA) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
79 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
80 | Karel Camrda (CZE) | Att Investments | s.t. |
81 | Alexander Evans (AUS) | s.t. | |
82 | Javier Romo Oliver (SPA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
83 | Wesley Mol (BEL) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
84 | Karel Tyrpekl (CZE) | Att Investments | s.t. |
85 | Jakub Otruba (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
86 | Rüdiger Selig (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
87 | Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
88 | Nurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
89 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | s.t. |
90 | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
91 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
92 | Sam Brand (GBR) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
93 | Ioan Dobrin (ROM) | Mentorise Elite Team Cfx | s.t. |
94 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:57 |
95 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:59 |
96 | Colin Stüssi (SWI) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
97 | Nícolas Sessler (BRA) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
98 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
99 | Conor Schunk (USA) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
100 | Max Benz-Kuch (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | s.t. |
101 | Andre Sotberg (NOR) | s.t. | |
102 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:02 |
103 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
104 | Matteo Amella (ITA) | Team Corratec | s.t. |
105 | Manuele Tarozzi (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 1:04 |
106 | Alessio Martinelli (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 1:06 |
107 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:09 |
108 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:14 |
109 | Giulio Masotto (ITA) | Team Corratec | 1:39 |
110 | Luis-Joe Lührs (GER) | 1:42 | |
111 | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:29 |
112 | Patrick Reißig (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | 2:51 |
113 | Paul Rudys (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | 2:53 |
114 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Novo Nordisk | 3:01 |
115 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | 3:37 | |
116 | Ewan Mackie (GBR) | 9:02 | |
117 | Hijiri Oda (JPN) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | 9:08 |
118 | Leonardo Rafael Zavala Pantoja (MEX) | 10:36 | |
119 | Michal Pomorski (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | s.t. |
120 | Sebastian Niehues (GER) | Bike Aid | 13:12 |
121 | José Antonio Escárcega Mendizábal (MEX) | s.t. | |
122 | Oleksandr Shevchenko (UKR) | Team Novak | s.t. |
123 | Serban Luncan (ROM) | 13:53 | |
DNF | Philip Weber (GER) | Maloja - Pushbikers | - |
DNF | Serghei Tvetcov (ROM) | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Jaka Primozic (SLO) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - |
DNF | Tom Lindner (GER) | P&s Benotti | - |
DNF | Alessandro Monaco (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | - |