All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2014

Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2014

BelgiumBelgium - 19 September 2014


Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen - 19 September 2014


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:12:25
2SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Giant - Shimanos.t.
3BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
4BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
5NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
6NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
7BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
8FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
9NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
10BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
11BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
12BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
13BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
14BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
15BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)3Ms.t.
16BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
17ITANicola Testi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
18BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
19NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
20NEDDex Groen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
21BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
22NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharps.t.
23BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
24AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)Garmin - Sharps.t.
25BELNiels Reynvoet (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
26NEDKobus Hereijgers (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
27BELAlexander Maes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
28NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
29BELFrancesco Van Coppernolle (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
30BELJoren Segers (BEL)3Ms.t.
31BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
32NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Jokers.t.
33GERJan Dieteren (GER)Stöltings.t.
34LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
35SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Jokers.t.
36RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
37FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
38GERMax Walscheid (GER)Stöltings.t.
39BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
40NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Jokers.t.
41BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
42NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
43BELGregory Franckaert (BEL)3Ms.t.
44DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwals.t.
45LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)3Ms.t.
46SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
47GERJan Oelerich (GER)Stöltings.t.
48FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
49BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
50BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
51AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
52FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
53BELThomas De Troch (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
54NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Jokers.t.
55NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)s.t.
56BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
57IRLJack Wilson (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:13
58NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)s.t.
59GERDirk Finders (GER)Josan - Towins.t.
60NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)s.t.
61DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Riwals.t.
62BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
63BELSam Lennertz (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
64BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
65RSADylan Girdlestone (RSA)s.t.
66BELJoren Touquet (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
67BELGianni Bossuyt (BEL)s.t.
68BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
69GERThomas Koep (GER)Stöltings.t.
70GBRMark McNally (GBR)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
71BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
72RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
73BELRobin Venneman (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
74BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Garmin - Sharps.t.
75BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
76FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Bissell Developments.t.
77BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
78NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Garmin - Sharps.t.
79NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
80BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
81COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)s.t.
82GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stöltings.t.
83DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:20
84BELLoic Pestiaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
85BELKevin Van Staeyen (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace0:25
86BELKurt Geysen (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace0:27
87BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:30
88NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racing0:32
89BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
90FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
91NEDTom Veelers (NED)Giant - Shimanos.t.
92BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
93GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Belisols.t.
94NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Giant - Shimanos.t.
95FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:39
96BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Belisol0:53
97BELBert De Backer (BEL)Giant - Shimanos.t.
98FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
99SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek Factory Racings.t.
100BELAlexander Cools (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace0:57
101DENMartin Herbaek Grøn (DEN)Riwals.t.
102ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
103FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)s.t.
104IRLConor Dunne (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
105BELNiels Van Dijck (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
106BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
107NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
108GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Belisol1:45
109DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
110GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Stöltings.t.
111NZLFraser Gough (NZL)s.t.
112BELStijn Steels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
113FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
114FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
115FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:20
116BELLaurent Van Den Bak (BEL)AN Post - Chainreaction2:55
117BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
118ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
119NEDWouter Mol (NED)Veranclassic - Doltcini4:10
120BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
121FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)5:10
122BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
123PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racings.t.
124FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)La Française des Jeux5:25
125ITAMatteo Di Serafino (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
126BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)3Ms.t.
127DENMikkel Mortensen (DEN)Riwals.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved