All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2015

Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2015

BelgiumBelgium - 18th September 2015


Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen - 18th September 2015


1POLMichal Golas (POL)Etixx - Quick Step4:27:59 
2RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
3NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)Jokers.t.
4FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
5NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Giant - Alpecins.t.
6BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
7BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:14 
8NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racing0:22 
9BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
10BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
11BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
12GERMax Walscheid (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
13NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Jokers.t.
14BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)3Ms.t.
15FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
16BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
17NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
18POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
19BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Cibels.t.
20NEDWouter Mol (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
21BELEmiel Wastyn (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
22SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
23BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Cibels.t.
24NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompots.t.
25FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
26BELLoic Pestiaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
27AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
28NEDJetse Bol (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
29NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
30NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompots.t.
31BELJoren Touquet (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
32BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
33BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Cibels.t.
34BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
35FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
36BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
37NEDPeter Lenderink (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
38NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
39NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
40NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Jokers.t.
41BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
42BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
43GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
44SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
45RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
46BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
47BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:30 
48BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
49NEDKobus Hereijgers (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
50BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
51NORVegard Breen (NOR)Lotto - Soudal0:37 
52FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
53BELBert De Backer (BEL)Giant - Alpecins.t.
54FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:49 
55NEDDaan Meijers (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
56NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Jokers.t.
57BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekoi2:19 
58NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompots.t.
59ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
60BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
61BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
62BELJori Van Steenbergen (BEL)Cibels.t.
63BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
64ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
65BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
66DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
67BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
68BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
69NEDMike Terpstra (NED)Roompots.t.
70LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
71BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)3Ms.t.
72BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)3Ms.t.
73NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
74LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
75GBRJames Spragg (GBR)s.t.
76BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
77BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
78NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)Join's - De Rijke2:27 
79NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Join's - De Rijke4:46 
80FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille4:51 
81ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
82ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
83BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
84FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
85ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
86FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
87BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Cibels.t.
88NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Jokers.t.
89ITAAlberto Nardin (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
90BELKevin Callebaut (BEL)Cibels.t.
91BELGlenn Rotty (BEL)Cibels.t.
92SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)Giant - Alpecins.t.
93ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
94FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
95FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
96BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
97NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompots.t.
98ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
99BELJelle Goderis (BEL)s.t.
100BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
101BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
102NEDJordi Talen (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
103NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Jokers.t.
104FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
105ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
106USACarter Jones (USA)Giant - Alpecins.t.
107GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
108BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
109BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
110NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
111BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
112BELAlexander Maes (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
113IRLJack Wilson (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
114LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
115BELJens Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
116LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
117BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
118FRAMartial Roman (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
119BELJelle Donders (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
120BELSam Lennertz (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
121BELMartijn Degreve (BEL)3Ms.t.
122FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
123NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompot5:05 
124BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
125BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:08 
126NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Development6:02 
127NEDDylan Van Zijl (NED)3M6:22 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved