All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2021

Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2021

BelgiumBelgium - 17 September 2021


Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen - 17 September 2021


1BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix4:11:14
2NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
3ESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
4ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
5ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergies.t.
6BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
7NEDWessel Krul (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
8LATMartins Pluto (LAT)A Blocs.t.
9FRANathan Vandepitte (FRA)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
10POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
11NEDOlav Kooij (NED)s.t.
12BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
13NZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
14BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
15BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)s.t.
16BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
17AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
18ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
19BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
20USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
21NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
22BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
23NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
24BELJens Reynders (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
25BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
26GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
27NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
28ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsms.t.
29BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
30ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
31DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Development Team Dsms.t.
32NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
33BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
34NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
35NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
36BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
37BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
38BELStefano Museeuw (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
39FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
40NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
41NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
42ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
43FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
44BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
45BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
46BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
47LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
48BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
49BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
50GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
51POLKamil Malecki (POL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
52FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
53ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
54NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55BELDorian De Maeght (BEL)s.t.
56FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
57CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Aevolos.t.
58FRAThomas Bonnet (FRA)s.t.
59NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
60NEDYoeri Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
61BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
62FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
63NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
64BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
65NZLTom Sexton (NZL)s.t.
66SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
67GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
68GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
69DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
70GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsms.t.
71ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
72DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
73BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
74BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
75BELThibau Verhofstadt (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
76FRAEmilien Jeanniere (FRA)s.t.
77BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
78NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
79FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
80NZLXander White (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
81AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
82NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
83FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
84NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
85NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
86BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
87AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
88BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
89BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
90BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
91NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
92CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
93BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
94BELStijn De Bock (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
95BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:13
96BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
97GBRThomas Day (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
98NEDLars Loohuis (NED)A Blocs.t.
99BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
100BELTim Declercq (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
101BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
102NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
103FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
104FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)s.t.
105AUSSamuel Eddy (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
106AUSRyan Schilt (AUS)s.t.
107AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)s.t.
108ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
109GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohe0:22
110NEDMike Schuch (NED)A Bloc0:23
111NEDAndré Luijk (NED)A Blocs.t.
112GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
113USAJonathan Brown (USA)0:25
114USAStephen Bassett (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
115GERMax Kanter (GER)Team Dsms.t.
116FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:36
117NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team0:44
118NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
119CANRaphael Parisella (CAN)0:54
120BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
121BELXandres Vervloesem (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
122FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
123CZEPavel Bittner (CZE)Development Team Dsms.t.
124GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
125BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
126FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
127BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
128AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
129AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
130NEDSven Burger (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
131DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
132DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
133BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
134FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:59
135BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)Jumbo - Visma1:02
136NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
137NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team2:09
138USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cycling2:32
139AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Team Bridgelane2:42
140BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:57
141NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Beat Cycling Club4:58
142NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
143GBRHarry Tanfield (GBR)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
144NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
145USABrendan Rhim (USA)s.t.
DNFBELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFBELSander De Pestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFUSAIan Garrison (USA)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFFRAThomas Acosta (FRA)-
DNFIRLSam Bennett (IRL)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFBELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFAUSBenjamin Van Dam (AUS)-
DNFFRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFNEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)A Bloc-
DNFBRAVitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA)-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved