All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Image © COTNI. Source : Site officiel des Alpes Isère Tour.
1 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 3:59:39 |
2 | Yannis Voisard (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 0:20 |
3 | Romain Grégoire (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 0:36 |
4 | Johannes Staune-Mittet (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | 1:16 |
5 | Rudy Porter (AUS) | s.t. | |
6 | Mason Hollyman (GBR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:22 |
7 | Thomas Devaux (FRA) | 1:29 | |
8 | Thijs De Lange (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | 1:33 |
9 | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:11 |
10 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 2:19 |
11 | Finlay Pickering (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 2:25 |
12 | Rémi Capron (FRA) | 2:28 | |
13 | Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
14 | Jakub Otruba (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
15 | Charles Paige (GBR) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 2:30 |
16 | Adam Toupalík (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
17 | Max Poole (GBR) | Development Team Dsm | 3:03 |
18 | Reuben Thompson (NZL) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 4:00 |
19 | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | Vorarlberg | 4:03 |
20 | Emiel Verstrynge (BEL) | s.t. | |
21 | Magnus Brynsrud (NOR) | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 5:34 |
22 | Pepijn Reinderink (NED) | Development Team Dsm | 5:48 |
23 | Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) | Vorarlberg | 6:06 |
24 | Tijmen Graat (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | 6:33 |
25 | Aloïs Charrin (FRA) | Swiss Racing Academy | 6:41 |
26 | Nils Brun (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
27 | Edo Goldstein (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 7:39 |
28 | Hartthijs de Vries (NED) | s.t. | |
29 | Michael Kukrle (CZE) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
30 | Oscar Onley (GBR) | Development Team Dsm | 8:16 |
31 | Jon Agirre Egaña (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 9:18 |
32 | Darren van Bekkum (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | 9:57 |
33 | Lars Boven (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | 10:09 |
34 | Tao Quéméré (FRA) | 12:26 | |
35 | Matéo Allard (FRA) | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 13:02 |
36 | Valentin Retailleau (FRA) | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | s.t. |
37 | Maximilien Juillard (FRA) | s.t. | |
38 | Jesse Kramer (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | 13:39 |
39 | Sakarias Koller Løland (NOR) | Uno-X Dare Development Team | s.t. |
40 | Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
41 | Joris Chaussinand (FRA) | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | s.t. |
42 | Jente Michels (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix Development Team | 14:05 |
43 | Sam Culverwell (GBR) | Trinity Racing | s.t. |
44 | Joris Reinderink (NED) | Development Team Dsm | 14:30 |
45 | Oliver Rees (GBR) | Trinity Racing | 15:24 |
46 | Robin Juel Skivild (DEN) | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 15:32 |
47 | Fabian Weiss (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
48 | Roland Thalmann (SWI) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
49 | Matej Zahálka (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | s.t. |
50 | Thomas Delphis (FRA) | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 16:38 |
51 | Jordan Habets (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
52 | Marcus Sander Hansen (DEN) | Uno-X Dare Development Team | s.t. |
53 | Matthias Reutimann (SWI) | Vorarlberg | 16:40 |
54 | Benjamin Buchetet (FRA) | 17:46 | |
55 | Jordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 18:39 |
56 | Emil Toudal (DEN) | Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm | 18:55 |
57 | Lorenzo Milesi (ITA) | Development Team Dsm | 18:57 |
58 | Mees Hendrikx (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix Development Team | 20:08 |
59 | Lars Hohmann (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
60 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 22:01 |
61 | Antoine Roussel (FRA) | s.t. | |
62 | Quentin Jauregui (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
63 | Léo Boileau (FRA) | 23:31 | |
64 | Jakub Toupalík (CZE) | Elkov - Kasper | 25:27 |
65 | Henri Vandenabeele (BEL) | Team Dsm | 25:50 |
66 | Jordan Labrosse (FRA) | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 26:43 |
67 | Quentin Bezza (FRA) | s.t. | |
68 | Nikolaj Mengel (DEN) | Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm | 28:36 |
69 | Niels Vandeputte (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix Development Team | 29:53 |
70 | Adrien Guillonnet (FRA) | 30:44 | |
71 | Emil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN) | Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm | 32:05 |
72 | Rasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN) | s.t. | |
73 | Laurence Pithie (NZL) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
74 | Sebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN) | Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm | s.t. |
75 | Florian Chevallereau (FRA) | s.t. | |
76 | Frederik Jensen (DEN) | Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm | s.t. |
77 | Amaury Pacouret (FRA) | s.t. | |
78 | Jaap Roelen (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
79 | Emmanuel Moisan (FRA) | s.t. | |
80 | Arthur Meyer (FRA) | s.t. | |
81 | Eliot Pauchard (FRA) | s.t. | |
82 | Colin Stüssi (SWI) | Vorarlberg | 32:23 |
83 | Loris Coss (FRA) | 33:02 | |
84 | Antony Chamerat-Dumont (FRA) | 34:08 | |
85 | Simm Kiskonen (EST) | s.t. | |
DNF | Daniel Ganahl (AUT) | Vorarlberg | - |
DNF | Thomas Joly (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Lucas Avadanian (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Anthony Baudis (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Thomas Salvatori (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Alexandre Jamet (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Victor Koretzky (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | - |
DNF | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | - |
DNF | Loris Trastour (FRA) | Swiss Racing Academy | - |
DNF | Axandre Van Petegem (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | - |
DNF | Henry Lawton (GBR) | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | - |
DNF | Tobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN) | Uno-X Dare Development Team | - |
DNF | Thomas Gloag (GBR) | Trinity Racing | - |
DNF | Blake Quick (AUS) | - | |
DNF | Urko Berrade Fernandez (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | - |
DNF | Pau Miquel Delgado (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | - |
DNF | Pierre Vernie (GBR) | - | |
DNF | Lennert Belmans (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix Development Team | - |
DNF | Noah Knecht (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | - |
DNF | Sander Andersen (DEN) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | - |
DNS | Vojtech Repa (CZE) | Equipo Kern Pharma | - |
107 | Yuval Ben Moshe (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | OTL |