All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 3 October 2022
1 | Olav Kooij (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:36:35 |
2 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
3 | Max Walscheid (GER) | Cofidis | s.t. |
4 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
5 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
6 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
7 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
8 | Casper van Uden (NED) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
9 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | s.t. |
10 | Milan Fretin (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
11 | Arne Marit (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
12 | Felix Groß (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
13 | Jordi Meeus (BEL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
14 | Erlend Blikra (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
15 | Tim Torn Teutenberg (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
16 | Leslie Lührs (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | s.t. |
17 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
18 | Vito Braet (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
19 | Oded Kogut (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
20 | Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
21 | Abram Stockman (BEL) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | s.t. |
22 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
23 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
24 | Rick Zabel (GER) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
25 | Rüdiger Selig (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
26 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
27 | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | s.t. |
28 | Pavel Bittner (CZE) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
29 | Huub Artz (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
30 | Lars Hohmann (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
31 | Tord Gudmestad (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
32 | Jack Bauer (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
33 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
34 | Ethan Vernon (GBR) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
35 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
36 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
37 | Jon Knolle (GER) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | s.t. |
38 | Michiel Stockman (BEL) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | s.t. |
39 | David Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
40 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
41 | Roan Konings (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
42 | Nick Van Der Meer (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | s.t. |
43 | Pirmin Benz (GER) | Radnet - Rose | s.t. |
44 | Moritz Kretschy (GER) | Radnet - Rose | s.t. |
45 | Miká Heming (GER) | Att Investments | s.t. |
46 | André Rodrigues Carvalho (POR) | Cofidis | s.t. |
47 | Oliver Knight (GBR) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | s.t. |
48 | Johannes Adamietz (GER) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | s.t. |
49 | Nils Politt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
50 | Leon Eduard Brescher (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | s.t. |
51 | Alexander Colman (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
52 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Riwal | s.t. |
53 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
54 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
55 | Kasper Andersen (DEN) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
56 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
57 | Joshua Huppertz (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | s.t. |
58 | Jasper Haest (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | 0:14 |
59 | Harry Sweeny (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:16 |
60 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:18 |
61 | Oliviero Troia (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:23 |
62 | Hidde van Veenendaal (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
63 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
64 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | 0:28 |
65 | Jason Osborne (GER) | s.t. | |
66 | Jannik Steimle (GER) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:30 |
67 | Tobias Lund Andresen (DEN) | Development Team Dsm | 0:37 |
68 | Lennart Vöge (GER) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | 0:39 |
69 | Riley Pickrell (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:40 |
70 | Sasha Weemaes (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
71 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | 0:43 | |
72 | Maurice Ballerstedt (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
73 | Jarrod Drisners (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:46 |
74 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
75 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
76 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
77 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
78 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
79 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:54 |
80 | Luca Dreßler (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | s.t. |
81 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Cofidis | s.t. |
82 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | 1:14 |
83 | Thijs De Lange (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | 1:16 |
84 | Tim Marsman (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
85 | Alexander Tarlton (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 1:19 |
86 | William Blume Levy (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:23 |
87 | Syver Wærsted (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:28 |
88 | Gilles De Wilde (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:32 |
89 | Ole Theiler (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 1:36 |
90 | Max Briese (GER) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | s.t. |
91 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:42 |
92 | Jan Hugger (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 1:53 |
93 | Martin Laas (EST) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
94 | Philipp Gebhardt (GER) | Radnet - Rose | 2:00 |
95 | Rick Ottema (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | 2:08 |
96 | Joel Suter (SWI) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
97 | Julian Borresch (GER) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | s.t. |
98 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 2:57 |
99 | Kristian Kulset (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3:37 |
100 | Léo Bouvier (FRA) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
101 | Ide Schelling (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:40 |
102 | Shane Archbold (NZL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
103 | Sebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN) | Team Coloquick | 4:01 |
104 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | 4:09 |
105 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:16 |
106 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | s.t. |
107 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:21 |
108 | Sebastian Niehues (GER) | Bike Aid | 4:23 |
109 | Janis Peter (GER) | P&s Benotti | s.t. |
110 | Jord Baak (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | s.t. |
111 | Jesse De Rooij (NED) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
112 | Max Kroonen (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | s.t. |
DNF | Kamiel Bonneu (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - |
DNF | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | - |
DNF | Anton-Theo Lennemann (GER) | - | |
DNF | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | - |
DNF | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Jasper Levi Pahlke (GER) | Bike Aid | - |
DNS | Enzo Decker (GER) | Bike Aid | - |