All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Image © TK Conseils. Source : Site officiel du Tour du Limousin.
1 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 3:56:00 |
2 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
3 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
4 | Milan Menten (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
5 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
6 | Eduard Prades Reverte (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
7 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
8 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
9 | Cyril Barthe (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
10 | Axel Mariault (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | s.t. |
11 | Jordan Jegat (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | s.t. |
12 | Romain Hardy (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
13 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
14 | Romain Cardis (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
15 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
16 | Maxime Chevalier (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
17 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
18 | Álex Jaime Fernández (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
19 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
20 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
21 | Yaël Joalland (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | s.t. |
22 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
23 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
24 | Remy Mertz (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
25 | Umberto Marengo (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
26 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
27 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
28 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
29 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
30 | Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
31 | Jordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
32 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
33 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
34 | Antoine Berlin (MON) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | s.t. |
35 | Thomas Gachignard (FRA) | s.t. | |
36 | Anthony Maldonado (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
37 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
38 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
39 | Dimitri Peyskens (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
40 | Jorge Arcas Peña (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
41 | Abel Balderstone Roumens (SPA) | s.t. | |
42 | Mathijs Paasschens (NED) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
43 | Flavien Maurelet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
44 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
45 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
46 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
47 | Morne Van Niekerk (RSA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
48 | Alan Jousseaume (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
49 | Nicolas Debeaumarche (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
50 | Davide Bais (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
51 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
52 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Cofidis | s.t. |
53 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
54 | Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
55 | Carlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
56 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
57 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
58 | Franck Bonnamour (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
59 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
60 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | 0:11 |
61 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | 0:16 |
62 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA) | 0:19 | |
63 | Andrea Mifsud (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 0:48 |
64 | Kenny Molly (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
65 | Kévin Besson (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 1:26 |
66 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
67 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
68 | Alessandro Fedeli (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:29 |
69 | Sandy Dujardin (FRA) | Totalenergies | 1:42 |
70 | Hugo Page (FRA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:07 |
71 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 3:53 |
72 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
73 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
74 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
75 | Clément Carisey (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5:10 |
76 | Valentin Retailleau (FRA) | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | s.t. |
77 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 6:23 |
78 | Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
79 | Emmanuel Morin (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 6:45 |
80 | Lewis Askey (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
81 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | 7:12 |
82 | Bastien Tronchon (FRA) | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | s.t. |
83 | Valentin Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
84 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
85 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | 9:10 |
86 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
87 | Maël Guégan (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | s.t. |
88 | Tom Mainguenaud (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
89 | Alan Boileau (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
90 | Samuel Leroux (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
91 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
92 | Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | s.t. |
93 | Biniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
94 | Théo Delacroix (FRA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
95 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
96 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
97 | Martí Marquez Román (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
98 | Jérémy Cabot (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
99 | Maxime Urruty (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | s.t. |
100 | Dayer Quintana Rojas (COL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
101 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
102 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
103 | Mikel Retegi Goñi (SPA) | s.t. | |
104 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA) | Eolo - Kometa | 9:14 |
105 | Samuele Rivi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
106 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 9:52 |
107 | Harrison Wood (GBR) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 15:27 |
108 | Sinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez (SPA) | s.t. | |
109 | Luca Rastelli (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
DNF | Joel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNF | Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Maximilien Juillard (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Attila Valter (HUN) | Groupama - Fdj | - |
DNF | David Martin Velasco (NZL) | Eolo - Kometa | - |
DNF | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj | - |
DNF | Viktor Verschaeve (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | - |
DNF | Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | - |
DNF | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | - |
DNF | Mathias Le Turnier (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | - |
DNF | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | - |
DNF | Eugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | - |
DNF | Matteo Badilatti (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | - |