All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/12 - 04/12 | CHN | Tour of Quanzhou Bay | UCI Asia Tour | M. Stedman |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/01 - 07/01 | Ballarat | Australian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
05/01 - 07/01 | Napier | New Zealand National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
11/01 - 14/01 | AUS | Santos Women's Tour | Women's events | 2.1 | A. Spratt |
12/01 - 21/01 | VEN | Vuelta al Táchira | UCI America Tour | P. Gutierrez Daza | |
13/01 | PHI | Philippines National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
15/01 - 21/01 | GAB | La Tropicale Amissa Bongo | UCI Africa Tour | 2.1 | J. Areruya |
16/01 - 21/01 | AUS | Santos Tour Down Under | World Tour | 2.UWT | D. Impey |
17/01 - 21/01 | NZL | New Zealand Cycle Classic | UCI Oceania Tour | 2.2 | H. McCormick |
21/01 - 28/01 | ARG | Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - 36 Edicion | UCI America Tour | 2.1 | G. Najar |
24/01 - 27/01 | UAE | Sharjah Tour | UCI Asia Tour | 2.1 | J. Moreno Bazan |
25/01 | SPA | Trofeo Campos, Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | J. Degenkolb |
25/01 - 28/01 | INO | Tour of Indonesia | UCI Asia Tour | 2.1 | A. Rounsauath |
26/01 | SPA | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | T. Wellens |
26/01 - 29/01 | ALG | Tour International des Zibans | UCI Africa Tour | 2.2 | A. Hidda |
27/01 | SPA | Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | T. Skujins |
27/01 | NZL | Gravel and Tar | UCI Oceania Tour | 1.2 | E. Berends |
27/01 | Geelong | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | Women's events | 1.1 | C. Hosking |
28/01 | AUS | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | World Tour | 1.UWT | J. McCarthy |
28/01 | SPA | Trofeo Palma | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | J. Degenkolb |
28/01 | FRA | Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Geniez |
30/01 - 31/01 | AUS | Womens Herald Sun Tour | Women's events | 2.2 | B. Chapman |
31/01 - 04/02 | SPA | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | A. Valverde Belmon. |
31/01 - 04/02 | FRA | Etoile de Bessèges | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | T. Gallopin |
31/01 - 04/02 | AUS | Herald Sun Tour | UCI Oceania Tour | 2.1 | J. Chaves Rubio |
31/01 - 04/02 | CMR | Coupe des Nations de l'Espoir Blue Line | U23 events | J. Areruya |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/02 - 04/02 | COL | Colombia National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
02/02 - 04/02 | NAM | Namibian Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
02/02 - 04/02 | TÜR | Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya | Women's events | 2.2 | O. Zabelinskaya |
03/02 | BRN | Desert Pearl | UCI Asia Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
06/02 - 10/02 | UAE | Dubai Tour | UCI Asia Tour | 2.HC | E. Viviani |
06/02 - 10/02 | RSA | South African Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
06/02 - 11/02 | COL | Colombia Oro y Paz | UCI America Tour | 2.1 | E. Bernal Gomez |
07/02 - 11/02 | RSA | Tour of South Africa | UCI Africa Tour | 2.1 | Cancelled |
08/02 - 11/02 | FRA | 3ème Tour Cycliste International La Provence | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | A. Geniez |
08/02 - 12/02 | MYA | Asian Cycling Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated | |
09/02 - 01/04 | ARG | Argentina National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
10/02 | SPA | Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Calida | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | L. Sánchez . |
11/02 | ITA | Trofeo Laigueglia | UCI Europe Tour | 1.HC | M. Moser |
11/02 | SPA | Clasica de Almeria | UCI Europe Tour | 1.HC | C. Ewan |
13/02 - 18/02 | OMA | Tour of Oman | UCI Asia Tour | 2.HC | A. Lutsenko |
14/02 - 18/02 | POR | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | UCI Europe Tour | 2.HC | M. Kwiatkowski |
14/02 - 18/02 | SPA | Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | UCI Europe Tour | 2.HC | T. Wellens |
14/02 - 19/02 | RWA | African Continental Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated | |
17/02 - 18/02 | FRA | 50ème Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | J. Hivert |
18/02 | TÜR | Grand Prix Alanya | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | K. Pozdnyakov |
18/02 | Porec | GP Laguna Porec | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | P. Totò |
20/02 - 23/02 | ALG | Grand Prix International de la ville d'Alger | UCI Africa Tour | 2.2 | C. Kastrantas |
21/02 - 25/02 | UAE | Abu Dhabi Tour | World Tour | 2.UWT | A. Valverde Belmon. |
22/02 - 25/02 | TÜR | Tour of Antalya | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | A. Ovechkin |
22/02 - 25/02 | SPA | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana | Women's events | 2.2 | H. Barnes |
24/02 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite | World Tour | 1.UWT | M. Valgren Hundahl |
24/02 | FRA | Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | R. Bardet |
24/02 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad-vrouwen elite / Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite | Women's events | 1.1 | C. Malling Siggaar. |
25/02 | SLO | GP Izola | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | D. Rajovic |
25/02 | FRA | Royal Bernard Drome Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | L. Calmejane |
25/02 | BEL | Spar - Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge | Women's events | 1.1 | E. Van Dijk |
25/02 | BEL | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors | Juniors events | 1.1 | R. Evenepoel |
25/02 | BEL | Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne | UCI Europe Tour | 1.HC | D. Groenewegen |
27/02 | Fayt-le-Franc | Le Samyn | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | N. Terpstra |
27/02 | BEL | Le Samyn des Dames | Women's events | 1.2 | J. Ensing |
28/02 | CRO | Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | K. Hagen |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05 | GER | Eschborn-Frankfurt - Rund um den Finanzplatz | World Tour | 1.UWT | A. Kristoff |
01/05 | POL | 30 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Kankovský. |
01/05 | BEL | Belgian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
01/05 | GER | Rund um den Henninger Turm | U23 events | 1.2U | N. Larsen |
01/05 - 03/05 | CHN | Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage) | Women's events | 2.2 | S. Gutiérre. |
02/05 | POL | 19 Memorial Romana Sieminskiego | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Kankovský. |
02/05 - 06/05 | RUS | Five Rings of Moscow | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | A. Prostokshin |
03/05 - 04/05 | GBR | Tour de Yorkshire Womens Race | Women's events | 2.1 | M. Guarnier |
03/05 - 06/05 | FRA | Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | S. Rabitsch |
03/05 - 06/05 | GBR | Tour de Yorkshire | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | G. Van Avermaet |
03/05 - 06/05 | TÜR | Tour of Mesopotamia | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | N. Bakirci |
03/05 - 06/05 | CZE | Course de la Paix Juniors | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | R. Evenepoel |
03/05 - 06/05 | ARG | Panamerican Road Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated | |
04/05 - 06/05 | Madrid | Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | E. Lemos Pinto |
04/05 - 06/05 | SRI | Sri Lanka T-Cup | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | Y. Nakajima |
04/05 - 07/05 | ALG | Tour International de la Wilaya d'Oran | UCI Africa Tour | 2.2 | L. Evrard |
04/05 - 27/05 | ITA | Giro d'Italia | Grand Tour | 2.UWT | C. Froome |
05/05 | NOR | Sundvolden GP | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Kamp Egested |
06/05 | NOR | Ringerike GP | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | S. Wærsted |
06/05 | FRA | Grand Prix de la Somme «Conseil Départemental 80» | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
06/05 | BEL | Flèche Ardennaise | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | C. Bol |
06/05 | Cremona | Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | G. Lonardi |
06/05 | RSA | 100 Cycle Challenge | UCI Africa Tour | 1.2 | N. Hoffman |
06/05 | BEL | Trofee Maarten Wynants | Women's events | 1.1 | M. Bastianelli |
06/05 | RSA | 100 Cycle Challenge | Women's events | 1.2 | K. Le Court de Bil. |
06/05 - 10/05 | CHN | Panorama Guizhou International | Women's events | S. Gutiérre. | |
06/05 - 24/06 | MKD | North Macedonia National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
07/05 - 11/05 | BUL | Memorial Dimitar Yankov - Sunny Beach | Juniors events | D. Duric | |
08/05 | AZE | Baku-Khizi Eco | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
08/05 - 13/05 | FRA | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France | UCI Europe Tour | 2.HC | D. Claeys |
09/05 - 13/05 | LUX | Flèche du Sud | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | G. Marchand |
09/05 - 13/05 | AZE | Tour d'Azerbaïdjan | UCI Asia Tour | 2.1 | Cancelled |
09/05 - 13/05 | TUN | Tour de Tunisie International de Cyclisme | UCI Africa Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
09/05 - 13/05 | CYP | Cyprus National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
10/05 - 11/05 | SWE | Tour of Uppsala | Women's events | I. Erngren | |
11/05 - 13/05 | SPA | Vuelta Aragon | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | J. Moreno Bazan |
11/05 - 13/05 | POL | CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | L. Owsian |
12/05 | NED | Ronde van Overijssel | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | P. Havik |
12/05 | SWE | 110th Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2018 | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | T. Trondsen |
12/05 | HUN | Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | F. Sisr |
12/05 | Aalburg | Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg | Women's events | L. Wiebes | |
12/05 - 13/05 | FRA | 44e Tour de Gironde International | Juniors events | 2.1 | V. Retailleau |
13/05 | NED | 72ste Profronde van Noord-Holland | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | J. Van Den Berg |
13/05 | BEL | Grand Prix Criquielion | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | L. Taminiaux |
13/05 | ITA | Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo | U23 events | 1.2U | G. Ferri |
13/05 - 19/05 | USA | Amgen Tour of California | World Tour | 2.UWT | E. Bernal Gomez |
14/05 - 20/05 | UKR | Tour of Ukraine | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
16/05 - 20/05 | NOR | Tour of Norway | UCI Europe Tour | 2.HC | E. Prades Reverte |
16/05 - 20/05 | POL | Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | P. Walsleben |
17/05 | SPA | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | Women's events | 1.2 | A. van der Breggen |
17/05 - 19/05 | USA | Women's WorldTour - Amgen Tour of California Women's Race empowered with SRAM | Women's events | 2.WWT | K. Hall |
17/05 - 20/05 | FRA | Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège | U23 events | 2.2U | S. Williams |
18/05 - 20/05 | FRA | Tour de l'Ain | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | A. Vichot |
18/05 - 20/05 | FRA | A Travers Les Hauts De France - Trophée Paris-Arras Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | S. Rabitsch |
18/05 - 20/05 | NED | 36e SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse | Juniors events | 2.1 | A. Balmer |
19/05 | NED | New energy Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
19/05 - 20/05 | BAR | Barbados National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
19/05 - 20/05 | FRA | Trophée Centre Morbihan | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | R. Evenepoel |
19/05 - 22/05 | SPA | Women's WorldTour - WWT Emakumeen XXXI. Bira | Women's events | 2.WWT | A. Spratt |
19/05 - 23/05 | ALB | 75th Tour of Albania | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | M. Gazzarra |
20/05 | BEL | Grote Prijs Marcel Kint | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | N. Bouhanni |
20/05 - 23/05 | PHI | Le Tour de Filipinas | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | E. Carino |
20/05 - 27/05 | IRL | Rás Tailteann | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | L. Bugter |
20/05 - 27/05 | JPN | Tour of Japan | UCI Asia Tour | 2.1 | M. Garcia Fernande. |
22/05 - 24/05 | NOR | Tour des Fjords | UCI Europe Tour | 2.HC | M. Albasini |
23/05 - 27/05 | BEL | Baloise Belgium Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.HC | J. Keukeleire |
24/05 - 26/05 | HUN | Gemenc Grand Prix | UCI Europe Tour | R. Korosec | |
24/05 - 27/05 | SWI | Tour du Pays de Vaud | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | M. Skjelmose Jense. |
25/05 | FRA | La Classique Morbihan | Women's events | 1.1 | A. Moolman Pasio |
25/05 - 26/05 | EST | Tour of Estonia | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | G. Stepniak |
25/05 - 27/05 | NOR | Hammer Stavanger | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | Mitchelton - Scott |
26/05 | Plumelec | Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Pasqualon |
26/05 | FRA | Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames | Women's events | 1.1 | A. Moolman Pasio |
26/05 | ITA | G.P. Eccellenze Valli del Soligo | Juniors events | GCD Autozai Contri Omap | |
26/05 - 03/06 | CMR | Tour du Cameroun | UCI Africa Tour | 2.2 | B. Uwizeyimana |
27/05 | Châteaulin | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | K. Le Cunff |
27/05 | BEL | Circuit de Wallonie | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Honoré |
27/05 | SWI | 38. SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn | Women's events | 1.2 | A. Spratt |
27/05 | Gooik | Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik | Women's events | 1.1 | S. Roy |
27/05 | FRA | Paris-Roubaix Espoirs | U23 events | 1.2U | S. Dewulf |
27/05 | ITA | Tf GD Dorigo MO Biemmereti MO Ettore e Cristiano Floriani MO Emilio Mazzero | Juniors events | 1.1 | S. Carpene |
27/05 - 03/06 | Cochabamba | South American Games | Regional Games | A. Sanabria Sanche. | |
28/05 | USA | Winston Salem Cycling Classic | UCI America Tour | 1.1 | S. Bassetti |
28/05 | USA | Winston Salem Cycling Classic | Women's events | 1.1 | L. Williams |
28/05 - 03/06 | GER | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour | Women's events | 2.1 | L. Brennauer |
30/05 - 03/06 | LUX | Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg | UCI Europe Tour | 2.HC | A. Pasqualon |
30/05 - 03/06 | BRA | Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
30/05 - 03/06 | KOR | Tour de Korea | UCI Asia Tour | 2.1 | S. Tvetcov |
31/05 - 03/06 | FRA | Boucles de la Mayenne | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | M. Van der Poel |
31/05 - 03/06 | JPN | Tour de Kumano | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | M. De Maar |
31/05 - 03/06 | FRA | Grand Prix Priessnitz spa | U23 events | T. Pogacar |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/06 | UKR | Horizon Park Race for Peace | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | F. Muff |
01/06 - 03/06 | ROM | Tour of Bihor - Bellotto | UCI Europe Tour | I. Sosa Cuervo | |
01/06 - 03/06 | NED | Hammer Sportzone Limburg | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | Quick Step Floors |
01/06 - 04/06 | POL | Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | M. Taciak |
02/06 | BEL | Market Heistse Pijl | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | E. Liepins |
02/06 | UKR | Horizon Park Race Maidan | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | B. Samoilau |
02/06 | ITA | 63° Trofeo Alcide Degasperi | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | S. Ravanelli |
02/06 | NED | Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta | Women's events | 1.2 | L. Wiebes |
02/06 | UKR | Horizon Park Women Challenge | Women's events | 1.2 | E. Vysotska |
02/06 | FRA | La Classique des Alpes Juniors | Juniors events | 1.1 | E. Pierre |
03/06 | UKR | Horizon Park Race Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | B. Samoilau |
03/06 | BEL | Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | G. Höög |
03/06 | Lugano | Gran Premio Città di Lugano | UCI Europe Tour | 1.HC | H. Pernsteiner |
03/06 | ITA | 47° Coppa della Pace - 44° Trofeo F.lli Anelli | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Sobrero |
03/06 | USA | Independence Cycling Classic | UCI America Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
03/06 | BEL | Dwars door de Westhoek | Women's events | 1.1 | T. Nguyen |
03/06 | USA | Independence Cycling Classic | Women's events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
03/06 | UKR | VR Women ITT | Women's events | 1.2 | A. Christoforou |
03/06 - 10/06 | FRA | Critérium du Dauphiné | World Tour | 2.UWT | G. Thomas |
06/06 - 10/06 | MEX | Ruta del Centro | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
07/06 | CAN | Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau | Women's events | 1.1 | L. Hall |
07/06 | SWI | GP du canton d'Argovie | UCI Europe Tour | 1.HC | A. Kristoff |
07/06 - 10/06 | FRA | Ronde de l'Oise | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | H. Evensen |
07/06 - 10/06 | CAN | Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
07/06 - 10/06 | GER | LVM Saarland Trofeo | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | S. Wærenskjo. |
07/06 - 16/06 | ITA | Giro Ciclistico d'Italia | U23 events | 2.2U | A. Vlasov |
08/06 | CAN | Chrono de Gatineau | Women's events | 1.1 | A. Neben |
08/06 | SLO | Ljubljana-Domzale-Ljubljana TT | Women's events | 1.2 | O. Zabelinskaya |
08/06 - 10/06 | SCG | Tour de Serbia | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | G. Tivani Perez |
08/06 - 10/06 | POL | Tour of Malopolska | UCI Europe Tour | A. Antunes | |
08/06 - 24/06 | SLO | Slovenian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
09/06 | BEL | Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | R. Cobbaert |
09/06 - 17/06 | SWI | Tour de Suisse | World Tour | 2.UWT | R. Porte |
10/06 | BEL | Ronde van Limburg | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | M. Van der Poel |
10/06 | GER | Rund um Köln | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | S. Bennett |
10/06 | NED | Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | J. Van Den Berg |
10/06 | BEL | SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour | Women's events | 1.1 | J. Van Der Meer |
10/06 | ITA | 22° Gran Premio dell'Arno | Juniors events | 1.1 | A. Acco |
13/06 - 17/06 | SLO | Tour de Slovenie | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | P. Roglic |
13/06 - 17/06 | NED | Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | Cancelled |
13/06 - 17/06 | CAN | Tour de Beauce | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | J. Piccoli |
13/06 - 17/06 | GBR | Women's WorldTour - OVO Energy Women's Tour | Women's events | 2.WWT | C. Labecki |
14/06 - 17/06 | AUT | Oberösterreichrundfahrt | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | S. Rabitsch |
14/06 - 17/06 | FRA | Route d'Occitanie | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | A. Valverde Belmon. |
15/06 | BEL | Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | K. Neilands |
15/06 - 16/06 | CUB | Cuban National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
15/06 - 25/06 | MGL | Mongolia National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
16/06 | DEN | Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | M. Pedersen |
16/06 | POL | Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy XXVIII Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | L. Owsian |
16/06 - 24/06 | PUR | Puerto Rico National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 | GBR | Beaumont Trophy | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | C. Swift |
17/06 | POL | Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Milicz | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | K. Malecki |
17/06 | DEN | GP Horsens Posten | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | H. Dahl |
17/06 | BEL | Elfstedenronde | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Blythe |
17/06 | POL | Korona Kocich Gór | UCI Europe Tour | Cancelled | |
17/06 - 21/06 | JPN | Japanese Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 - 24/06 | SAL | El Salvador National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 - 24/06 | BER | Bermuda National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 - 24/06 | NOR | Norvegian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 - 01/07 | GER | German National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 - 01/07 | LUX | Luxemburg National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 - 01/07 | SWI | Swiss National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 - 01/09 | ITA | Italian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 - 21/06 | TÜR | Tour of Mevlana | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | O. Balkan |
18/06 - 23/06 | UKR | Ukraine National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
19/06 | BEL | Halle Ingooigem | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | D. Van Poppel |
19/06 - 24/06 | SWE | Swedish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
20/06 - 24/06 | ITA | Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | I. Sosa Cuervo |
21/06 - 23/06 | CZE | Czech National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
21/06 - 24/06 | FRA | Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | R. Zoidl |
21/06 - 24/06 | SPA | Spanish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
21/06 - 24/06 | CAN | Canadian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
21/06 - 24/06 | SVK | Slovakian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
21/06 - 28/07 | USA | American National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 | KOS | Kosovo National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 | ERA | Eritrea National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 23/06 | ROM | Romanian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 24/06 | SCG | Serbian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 24/06 | GRE | Greek National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 24/06 | VEN | Venezuela Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 24/06 | POL | Polish Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 24/06 | LTU | Lithuanian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 01/07 | POR | Portugese National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 | MNE | Montenegro National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 24/06 | RWA | Rwanda National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 24/06 | ANT | Antigua And Barbuda Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 24/06 | CRO | Croatian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 30/06 | ISR | Israeli Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 01/07 | NED | Dutch National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 01/07 | BLR | Belarus National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 19/08 | BLZ | Belize National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 | FRA | Paris-Chauny (classique) | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | R. Sinkeldam |
24/06 | KOR | Republic of Korea National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 - 01/07 | GUA | Guatemala Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 - 01/07 | TUN | Tunisian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 | ETH | Ethiopia National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 - 28/06 | AZE | Azerbaijan National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 | Gooik | Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | J. Baugnies |
27/06 - 30/06 | Tarragona | Mediterranean Games | Regional Games | J. Duranti | |
27/06 - 01/07 | KAZ | Kazakh National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 - 01/07 | BUL | Bulgaria National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 - 02/07 | RUS | Russian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 30/06 | EST | Estonian Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 30/06 | MEX | Mexican Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 01/07 | LAT | Latvian Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 01/07 | DEN | Danish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 01/07 | GBR | British National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 01/07 | CRC | Costa Rica National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 01/07 | HUN | Hungarian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 01/07 | BRA | Brazilian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 21/07 | IRL | Irish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 25/08 | FRA | French National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 - 30/06 | KUW | Kuwait National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 - 01/07 | PAN | Panama National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 - 01/07 | GEO | Georgian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 - 01/07 | AUT | Austrian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 - 01/07 | FIN | Finnish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 - 01/07 | MAR | Moroccan National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 - 31/07 | IRI | Iran National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
30/06 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Belofte | UCI Europe Tour | E. Resell | |
30/06 - 01/07 | HKG | Hong Kong National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
30/06 - 01/07 | MDA | Moldova National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/11 - 04/11 | CRC | Vuelta Femenina Internacional a Costa Rica | Women's events | 2.2 | B. Moreno Canchon |
04/11 - 11/11 | INO | Tour of Singkarak | UCI Asia Tour | J. Ewart | |
11/11 | JPN | Tour de Okinawa | UCI Asia Tour | A. Marangoni | |
14/11 - 18/11 | CHN | Tour of Fuzhou | UCI Asia Tour | I. Davidenok | |
15/11 - 20/11 | MEX | Vuelta Internacional Ciclista Michoacán | UCI America Tour | C. Paredes Avellan. | |
17/11 - 18/11 | UZB | Uzbekistan National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
21/11 - 25/11 | ERA | Africa Cup | Regional Games | Eritrea National Team |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/12 | QAT | Qatar National Championships | National Championships | CN | F. Alhichan |
08/12 - 09/12 | HKG | Tour of Belt and Road | UCI Asia Tour | Cancelled | |
12/12 | CRC | Gran Premio FECOCI | UCI America Tour | W. Muñoz Pe. | |
13/12 | CRC | Gran Premio Comité Olímpico Nacional | UCI America Tour | Ó. Quiroz A. | |
16/12 - 25/12 | CRC | Vuelta Internacional a Costa Rica | UCI America Tour | B. Salas Sá. |