All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/11 - 10/11 | CHN | Tour of Quanzhou Bay | UCI Asia Tour | M. Stedman |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/01 - 06/01 | Napier | New Zealand National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
05/01 - 06/01 | Buninyong | Australian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
10/01 - 13/01 | AUS | Santos Women's Tour Down Under | Women's events | 2.1 | A. Spratt |
11/01 - 18/01 | VEN | Vuelta al Táchira | UCI America Tour | J. Briceño . | |
15/01 - 20/01 | AUS | Santos Tour Down Under | World Tour | 2.UWT | D. Impey |
19/01 | NZL | Gravel and Tar Classic | UCI Oceania Tour | 1.2 | L. Mudgway |
19/01 | NZL | Gravel and Tar La Femme | Women's events | 1.2 | B. Chapman |
21/01 - 27/01 | GAB | La Tropicale Amissa Bongo | UCI Africa Tour | 2.1 | N. Bonifazio |
23/01 - 27/01 | NZL | New Zealand Cycle Classic | UCI Oceania Tour | 2..2 | A. Gate |
26/01 | Geelong | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | Women's events | 1.1 | A. Sierra Ca&ntild. |
27/01 | AUS | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | World Tour | 1.UWT | E. Viviani |
27/01 - 03/02 | ARG | Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - 36 Edicion | UCI America Tour | 2.1 | W. Anacona Gomez |
30/01 - 31/01 | AUS | Womens Herald Sun Tour | Women's events | 2.2 | L. Kennedy |
30/01 - 03/02 | AUS | Herald Sun Tour | UCI Oceania Tour | 2.1 | D. Van Baarle |
31/01 | SPA | Trofeo Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres, Felanitx (Coll de San Salvador) | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | J. Herrada Lopez |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/02 | QAT | Qatar National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
01/02 | SPA | Trofeo Andratx Lloseta | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | E. Buchmann |
01/02 | NAM | Namibian Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
01/02 | COL | Colombia National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
02/02 | SPA | Trofeo de Tramuntana: Soller - Deia | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | T. Wellens |
03/02 | SPA | Trofeo Palma | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | M. Kittel |
03/02 | FRA | Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Turgis |
04/02 - 09/02 | CMR | Tour de l'Espoir | U23 events | 2.Ncup | Y. Debesay |
06/02 - 10/02 | SPA | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | I. Izagirre Insaus. |
07/02 - 10/02 | FRA | Etoile de Bessèges | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | C. Laporte |
07/02 - 23/06 | RSA | South African Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
08/02 - 12/02 | PHI | Ronda Philipinas | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | F. Mancebo Perez |
09/02 | TÜR | Grand Prix Gazipasa | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | B. Samoilau |
09/02 | TÜR | Grand Prix Gazipasa WE | Women's events | I. Savenka | |
10/02 | TÜR | Grand Prix Alanya | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | L. Carstensen |
10/02 | TÜR | Grand Prix Alanya WE | Women's events | T. Sharakova | |
10/02 | SPA | Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas | Women's events | 1.2 | L. Kopecky |
12/02 - 17/02 | COL | Colombia 2.1 | UCI America Tour | 2.1 | M. López Mo. |
14/02 - 17/02 | FRA | Tour de la Provence | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | G. Izagirre Insaus. |
15/02 - 16/02 | SPA | Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | L. Sánchez . |
16/02 - 21/02 | OMA | Tour of Oman | UCI Asia Tour | 2.HC | A. Lutsenko |
17/02 | ITA | Trofeo Laigueglia | UCI Europe Tour | 1.HC | S. Velasco |
17/02 | SPA | Clasica de Almeria | UCI Europe Tour | 1.HC | P. Ackermann |
20/02 - 24/02 | POR | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | UCI Europe Tour | 2.HC | T. Pogacar |
20/02 - 24/02 | SPA | Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | UCI Europe Tour | 2.HC | J. Fuglsang |
21/02 - 24/02 | TÜR | Tour of Antalya | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | S. Rekita |
21/02 - 24/02 | SPA | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana | Women's events | 2.2 | C. Koppenburg |
22/02 - 24/02 | FRA | 51ème tour cycliste international du Haut Var | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | T. Pinot |
24/02 | SLO | GP Slovenian Istra | UCI Europe Tour | M. Kump | |
24/02 - 02/03 | UAE | UAE Tour | World Tour | 2.UWT | P. Roglic |
24/02 - 03/03 | RWA | Tour of Rwanda | UCI Africa Tour | 2.1 | M. Kudus |
25/02 - 03/03 | DOM | Vuelta Independencia Nacional Rep. Dom. | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | R. Chalapud Gomez |
28/02 - 02/03 | ISR | Massada - Arava - Dead Sea - Arad | Women's events | 2.2 | Cancelled |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/06 | UKR | Tour de Ribas | UCI Europe Tour | O. Balkan | |
01/06 | Plumelec | Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | B. Cosnefroy |
01/06 | FRA | Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames | Women's events | 1.1 | C. Uttrup Ludwig |
01/06 - 02/06 | POL | Orlen Nations Grand Prix | U23 events | 2.Ncup | N. Prodhomme |
01/06 - 09/06 | CMR | Tour du Cameroun | UCI Africa Tour | 2.2 | R. Konstantinov |
02/06 | GER | Rund um Köln | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | B. Planckaert |
02/06 | ITA | 65° Trofeo Alcide Degasperi | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | B. Hill |
02/06 | Châteaulin | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Gougeard |
02/06 | UKR | Odessa Grand Prix | UCI Europe Tour | M. Nikitin | |
02/06 | Gooik | Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik | Women's events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
02/06 | FRA | Paris-Roubaix Espoirs | U23 events | 1.2U | T. Pidcock |
05/06 - 09/06 | LUX | Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg | UCI Europe Tour | 2.HC | J. Herrada Lopez |
05/06 - 09/06 | GUA | Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala | Women's events | 2.2 | B. Moreno Canchon |
05/06 - 09/06 | FRA | Tour de Bretagne Féminin | Women's events | 2.2 | A. Cordon-Ragot |
06/06 | CAN | Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau | Women's events | 1.1 | L. Kirchmann |
06/06 - 09/06 | FRA | Boucles de la Mayenne | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | T. Ferasse |
06/06 - 09/06 | CZE | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Priessnitz spa | U23 events | 2.Ncup | A. Leknessund |
07/06 | CAN | Chrono de Gatineau | Women's events | 1.1 | A. Neben |
07/06 | SLO | Ljubljana-Domzale-Ljubljana TT | Women's events | 1.2 | M. Reusser |
07/06 - 09/06 | ROM | Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | D. Muñoz Gi. |
07/06 - 09/06 | NED | Hammer Limburg | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | Deceuninck - Quick Step |
07/06 - 30/06 | SLO | Slovenian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
08/06 | BEL | Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | |
08/06 | NED | 15e Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta | Women's events | 1.2 | M. Tagliaferro |
08/06 | FRA | La Classique des Alpes Juniors | Juniors events | 1.1 | V. Paret-Peintre |
09/06 | NED | 73ste Profronde van Noord-Holland | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
09/06 | Lugano | Gran Premio Città di Lugano | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | D. Ulissi |
09/06 | ITA | 48^ Coppa della Pace - 45° Trofeo F.lli Anelli | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | G. Zimmerman |
09/06 | BEL | Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo | UCI Europe Tour | G. Thijssen | |
09/06 | BEL | Dwars door de Westhoek | Women's events | 1.1 | E. Balsamo |
09/06 | ITA | 23° Gran Premio dell'Arno | Juniors events | 1.1 | L. Balestra |
09/06 - 16/06 | FRA | Critérium du Dauphiné | World Tour | 2.UWT | J. Fuglsang |
10/06 | BEL | Ronde van Limburg | UCI Europe Tour | E. Grosu | |
10/06 - 15/06 | GBR | Women's WorldTour - OVO Energy Women's Tour | Women's events | 2.WWT | E. Deignan-Armitst. |
11/06 | TÜR | Bursa Orhangazi Race | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
11/06 - 16/06 | HUN | Tour de Hongrie | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | K. Neilands |
12/06 | TÜR | Bursa Yildirim Bayezit Race | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Sayar |
12/06 - 16/06 | BEL | Baloise Belgium Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.HC | R. Evenepoel |
12/06 - 16/06 | KOR | Tour de Korea | UCI Asia Tour | 2.1 | F. Zaccanti |
13/06 | SWI | Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau | UCI Europe Tour | 1.HC | A. Kristoff |
13/06 - 16/06 | AUT | Oberösterreichrundfahrt | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | J. Steimle |
13/06 - 16/06 | FRA | Ronde de l'Oise | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | A. Maldonado |
13/06 - 16/06 | CAN | Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | N. Zukowsky |
13/06 - 23/06 | ITA | Giro Ciclistico d'Italia | U23 events | 2.2U | A. Ardila Ordo&nti. |
14/06 | BLR | Belarus National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
14/06 - 15/06 | PAN | Panama National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
14/06 - 16/06 | POL | Tour of Malopolska | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | A. Stachowiak |
14/06 - 18/06 | PHI | Le Tour de Filipinas | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | J. Meijers |
14/06 - 30/06 | LTU | Lithuanian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
15/06 - 23/06 | SWI | Tour de Suisse | World Tour | 2.UWT | E. Bernal Gomez |
15/06 - 29/06 | ISR | Israeli Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
15/06 - 30/06 | GER | German National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
15/06 - 30/06 | SWI | Swiss National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
15/06 - 30/06 | LUX | Luxemburg National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
15/06 - 30/06 | CRC | Costa Rica National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
15/06 - 30/06 | PUR | Puerto Rico National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
16/06 | NED | Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. De Kleijn |
16/06 | BEL | SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour | Women's events | 1.1 | L. Wiebes |
16/06 - 30/06 | COL | Vuelta a Colombia | National Level Races | F. Duarte Arevalo | |
16/06 - 12/10 | ITA | Italian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 | FRA | Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | J. Herrada Lopez |
17/06 | MAR | Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Sakia El Hamra | UCI Africa Tour | 1.2 | H. Keller |
19/06 | MAR | Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Oued Eddahab | UCI Africa Tour | 1.2 | J. Oosthuizen |
19/06 - 23/06 | SLO | Tour of Slovenia | UCI Europe Tour | 2.HC | D. Ulissi |
19/06 - 23/06 | NED | ZLM Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | M. Teunissen |
19/06 - 23/06 | CAN | Tour de Beauce | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | B. Rhim |
19/06 - 30/06 | NED | Dutch National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
20/06 | MAR | Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Al Massira | UCI Africa Tour | 1.2 | G. Basson |
20/06 - 23/06 | FRA | Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | C. Harper |
20/06 - 23/06 | FRA | La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | A. Valverde Belmon. |
20/06 - 23/06 | GER | 32. LVM Saarland Trofeo | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | H. Wilksch |
20/06 - 30/06 | USA | American National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
21/06 | BEL | Dwars door het Hageland | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | K. Vanbilsen |
21/06 - 23/06 | MGL | Mongolia National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
21/06 - 23/06 | CUB | Cuban National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 | BEL | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Hodeg Chagui |
22/06 | POL | Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Zmigród - XXIX Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | S. Janiszewski |
22/06 - 23/06 | ECU | Ecuador National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 23/06 | RWA | Rwanda National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 23/06 | TPE | Taiwan National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 24/06 | MAR | Challenge International du Sahara Marocain | UCI Africa Tour | 2.2 | G. Basson |
22/06 - 25/06 | Minsk | European Games | Regional Games | L. Wiebes | |
22/06 - 30/06 | BLZ | Belize National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 30/06 | DEN | Danish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 07/07 | LEB | Lebanon National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 | POL | IV Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Milicz | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
23/06 | BEL | Elfstedenronde | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | T. Merlier |
23/06 | NIC | Nicaragua National Championships | National Championships | CN | J. Caballero Sanch. |
23/06 - 30/06 | SAL | El Salvador National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 30/06 | GUA | Guatemala Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 30/06 | ISL | Iceland National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 30/06 | BER | Bermuda National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 | VIN | Saint Vincent and the Grenadines National Championships | National Championships | CN | Z. Bailey |
24/06 - 30/06 | IRI | Iran National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 - 28/06 | AZE | Azerbaijan National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 - 30/06 | UKR | Ukraine National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 - 30/06 | KOS | Kosovo National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
26/06 | Gooik | Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | J. Van Den Brande |
26/06 | BEL | 72 ° Halle Ingooigem | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | D. De Bondt |
26/06 - 30/06 | SWE | Swedish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
26/06 - 30/06 | KAZ | Kazakh National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
26/06 - 07/07 | RUS | Russian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 | ETH | Ethiopia National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 | SVK | Slovakian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 | KOR | Republic of Korea National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 | CZE | Czech National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 - 29/06 | TÜR | Turkish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 - 30/06 | TUN | Tunisian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 - 30/06 | IRL | Irish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 - 30/06 | GBR | British National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 - 30/06 | FRA | French National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 - 30/06 | EST | Estonian Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 - 30/06 | HUN | Hungarian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 - 30/06 | DOM | Dominican Republic National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 - 30/06 | LAT | Latvian Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 - 30/06 | JPN | Japanese Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 - 30/06 | NOR | Norvegian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 - 07/07 | BRA | Brazilian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 - 18/08 | POR | Portugese National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 | ERA | Eritrea National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 | POL | Polish Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 30/06 | VEN | Venezuela Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 30/06 | ROM | Romanian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 30/06 | MEX | Mexican Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 30/06 | AGO | Angola National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 30/06 | BIH | Bosnia and Herzegovina National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 30/06 | MAR | Moroccan National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 30/06 | SCG | Serbian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 30/06 | CAN | Canadian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 30/06 | MDA | Moldova National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 30/06 | FIN | Finnish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 30/06 | SPA | Spanish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 04/08 | GRE | Greek National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 | SEN | Senegal National Championships | National Championships | CN | F. Mbow |
29/06 - 30/06 | JAM | Jamaican National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 - 30/06 | HKG | Hong Kong National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 - 30/06 | Oruro | Bolivia National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 - 30/06 | MKD | North Macedonia National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 - 30/06 | MAL | Malaysian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 - 30/06 | BUR | Burkina Faso National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 - 30/06 | GEO | Georgian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 - 30/06 | BVI | British Virgin Islands National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 - 30/06 | CRO | Croatian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
30/06 - 07/07 | SIN | Singapore National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/11 - 03/11 | CUB | Caribbean Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated | |
02/11 - 10/11 | INO | Tour of Singkarak | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | J. Ewart |
10/11 | JPN | Tour de Okinawa | UCI Asia Tour | N. Masuda | |
10/11 - 17/11 | SEN | Tour du Sénégal | UCI Africa Tour | 2.2 | D. Munyaneza |
16/11 - 21/11 | MAL | Le Tour de Femina | Women's events | 2.2 | Cancelled |
17/11 - 23/11 | CHN | Tour of Fuzhou | UCI Asia Tour | 2.1 | A. Fedosseyev |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/12 - 07/12 | COL | Vuelta a Colombia Femenina | Women's events | 2.2 | A. Villalon Sanche. |
05/12 - 08/12 | PHI | Southeast Asian Games | Regional Games | J. Prado | |
16/12 - 25/12 | CRC | Vuelta Internacional a Costa Rica | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | D. Bonilla Quiros |
18/12 - 22/12 | MAL | Tour de Selangor | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | M. Culey |