All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Beverbeek Classic - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Beverbeek Classic - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2010

Beverbeek Classic 2010

BelgiumBelgium - 27 February 2010


Beverbeek Classic - 27 February 2010


1BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)Team Pws Eyssen-Kempen
2BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol
3BELGregory Joseph (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
4FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)ISD Continental Team
5BELSteve Schets (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
6BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
7GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
8NEDHans Dekkers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
9NEDBarry Markus (NED)Rabobank Continental Team
10BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Beveren 2000
11NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels
12BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Verandas Willems
13IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team
14BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Van Goethem - Prorace
15BELThomas Ongena (BEL)Profel - Colossi Cycling Team
16BELRoy Jans (BEL)Davo Cycling Team - Tongeren
17GERFlorian Monreal (GER)Kuota - Indeland
18NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Rabobank Continental Team
19BELPardin Iolver (BEL)Beveren 2000
20IRLMark Cassidy (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team
21NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof
22NEDMaurice Vrijmoed (NED)Rabobank Continental Team
23BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
24GERNico Keinath (GER)Team Netapp
25BELJérémy Burton (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol
26BELJonathan Bertrand (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
27BELMichaël Vanderaerden (BEL)Qin Cycling Team
28BELJan Bluekens (BEL)Profel - Colossi Cycling Team
29BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
30LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Palmans - Cras
31BELJef Beyens (BEL)Rock Werchter - Chocolade Jacques
32NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Kuota - Indeland
33BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Palmans - Cras
34NEDTjarco Cuppens (NED)Continental Cycling Team Differdange
35GERRobert Retschke (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdange
36UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team
37BELSven Nooytens (BEL)Beveren 2000
38NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)Skil - Shimano
39NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Rabobank Continental Team
40LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Continental Cycling Team Differdange
41BELNiels Schepmans (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
42NEDStefan Cohnen (NED)Continental Cycling Team Differdange
43NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Rabobank Continental Team
44BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Beveren 2000
45BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Verandas Willems
46DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning
47GERTassilo Fricke (GER)Team Netapp
48GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Team Netapp
49GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
50NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Davo Cycling Team - Tongeren
51NEDMats Boeve (NED)Rabobank Continental Team
52GERKim Lachmann (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
53BELKenneth Mercken (BEL)Van Goethem - Prorace
54FRADavid Skrzypczak (FRA)Eseg Douai
55BELJulien Paquet (BEL)Verandas Willems
56UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD Continental Team
57BELTim Haex (BEL)Team Pws Eyssen-Kempen
58NEDTom Relou (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels
59BELGuido Dreesen (BEL)Limburg Selectie
60BELBoris Dron (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol
61BELStijn Van Roy (BEL)Profel - Colossi Cycling Team
62BELDennies Vanendert (BEL)Beveren 2000
63BELGil Suray (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team
64BELDries Hollanders (BEL)Team Pws Eyssen-Kempen
65BELGeert Omloop (BEL)Palmans - Cras
66LUXChristian Poos (LUX)Continental Cycling Team Differdange
67BELGarrit Broeders (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
68GERMichael Kurth (GER)Kuota - Indeland
69NEDNieck Busser (NED)Tml - Dommelstreek - Eindhoven
70NEDBas Stamsnijder (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved