All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Betonexpressz 2000 - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Betonexpressz 2000 - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Hungary

Results 2010

GP Betonexpressz 2000 2010

HungaryHungary - 14th August 2010


GP Betonexpressz 2000 - 14th August 2010


1CROHrvoje Miholjevic (CRO)Loborika4:07:54
2HUNGergely Ivanics (HUN)+21
3SLOAndrej Omulec (SLO)Obrazi - Delo Revije+1:21
4CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Loborika+2:07
5ITAFabio Donesana (ITA)Kalev Chocolate - Kuota+2:07
6ARGRoberto Antonio Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000+2:08
7SVKRobert Nagy (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+2:08
8LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Kalev Chocolate - Kuota+2:08
9SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Partizan Srbija+2:08
10LATNormunds Lasis (LAT)Latvia National Team+7:08
11LTUSimas Kondrotas (LTU)Kalev Chocolate - Kuota+7:08
12SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Partizan Srbija+7:09
13SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+7:10
14CROJurica Knezevic (CRO)Loborika+7:10
15SCGSvetislav Blagojevic (SCG)Partizan Srbija+7:10
16HUNBalint Szeghalmi (HUN)Tusnad+7:11
17CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Loborika+7:11
18HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)+7:11
19SLOLuka Rakusa (SLO)Obrazi - Delo Revije+7:13
20HUNZoltán Vígh (HUN)+7:17
21ITAMarco Carletti (ITA)Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000+7:20
22ITAWalter Proch (ITA)Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000+7:33
23HUNGábor Fejes (HUN)Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000+7:46
24SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija+8:48
25ARGMauricio Guillermo Frazer (ARG)+8:49
26HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000+8:49
27SLOJure Bitenc (SLO)Obrazi - Delo Revije+8:52
28HUNMárton Dancs (HUN)+8:52
29HUNJános Hemmert (HUN)+9:49
30HUNCsaba Merö (HUN)+9:49
31CHIManuel Miranda Vergara (CHI)+9:49
32HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000+9:59
33HUNAttila Pawlik (HUN)+10:48
34HUNBálint Bischof (HUN)+12:17
35SLODean Podgornik (SLO)Loborika+12:24
36HUNMarton Szabo Biczok (HUN)+12:25
37HUNMiklos Durucz (HUN)+12:25
38HUNPeter Szabo (HUN)+12:26
39HUNArtúr Sagát (HUN)+12:26
40HUNDaniel Deval (HUN)+12:29
41SVKPeter Kosut (SVK)+12:32
42SVKRoman Zrelica (SVK)+12:32
43SVKMartin Haring (SVK)+12:32
44LATIngus Eislers (LAT)Latvia National Team+12:32
45ESTMikhel Ronimois (EST)+12:32
46SVKMartin Slotta (SVK)+12:33
47SVKMatús Macák (SVK)Inter-SC+12:33
48ESTMartin Puusepp (EST)Kalev Chocolate - Kuota+12:35
49ARGDemis Aleman (ARG)Jamis - Sutter Home+12:46
50ROMMihai Varabiev (ROM)+12:46
51ARGTomas Enrique Gil (ARG)+12:48
52SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)Partizan Srbija+12:52

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved