All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Ronde van het Groene Hart - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Ronde van het Groene Hart - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2010

Ronde van het Groene Hart 2010

NetherlandsNetherlands - 21th March 2010


Ronde Van Het Groene Hart - 21th March 2010


1NEDJens Mouris (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team4:27:42
2BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:00:11
3BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
4AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
5NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
6BELGeert Omloop (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
7BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
8BELWim De Vocht (BEL)Team Milrams.t.
9FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
10SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
11GERKim Lachmann (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
12NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13NEDTom Veelers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
14NEDServais Knaven (NED)Team Milram0:00:30
15NEDRick Flens (NED)Rabobank0:00:38
16NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)BMC Racing Team0:02:06
17SPAFélix Vidal Celis Zabala (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
18NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
19BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
20BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
21LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Palmans - Crass.t.
22GERSebastian Forke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
23NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Team Milrams.t.
24GBRMark McNally (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
25NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Kuota - Indelands.t.
26NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobanks.t.
27BELKenny Lisabeth (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
28BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
29NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
30BELStijn Minne (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
31NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Kuota - Indelands.t.
32NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
33FRADavid Deroo (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
34POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
35USAJackson Stewart (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
36NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
37SPADavid García Da Pena (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
38PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
39BELKevin Neirynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
40GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
41GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Milrams.t.
42GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
43DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
44BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
45BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
46NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
47SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
48ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
49NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Rabobanks.t.
50GERThomas Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
51POLTomasz Lisowicz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
52GERBert Grabsch (GER)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
53GERBjörn Schröder (GER)Team Milrams.t.
54NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
55AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Footon - Servettos.t.
56LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Palmans - Crass.t.
57NEDPiet Rooijakkers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
58GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
59NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
60NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:02:16
62BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
63NEDBobbie Traksel (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
64NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobanks.t.
65BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
67NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
68GERRobert Wagner (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
69NEDSierk-Jan De Haan (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
70NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71IRLRonan McLaughlin (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:02:53
72BELMaxim Debusschere (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:06:04
73BELTom Vanbecelaere (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
74NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
75BELJurgen Francois (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
76NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
77ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
78NEDYoeri Havik (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
79BELGert Dockx (BEL)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
80POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
81POLDariusz Batek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
82USAJohn Murphy (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
83BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
84BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
85IRLMark Cassidy (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved