All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Czech National Championships - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2010

Czech National Championships 2010

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 27th June 2010


Men's Time Trial - 24th June 2010Time Trial


1CZEFrantisek Rabon (CZE)Team HTC - Columbia47:26
2CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapp+45
3CZELeopold König (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+57
4CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+1:59
5CZETomás Okrouhlický (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+2:11
6SVKJakub Novák (SVK)Amore & Vita - Conad+2:18
7CZELadislav Fabisovsky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+2:41
8CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+2:43
9CZEJiri Hudecek (CZE)+2:48
10CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+2:52
11CZEJaroslav Kulhavy (CZE)+3:09
12CZEJakub Svoboda (CZE)CK Kolokr+3:10
13CZEJiri Bares (CZE)+3:44
14CZERoman Fürst (CZE)+4:03
15CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss+4:08
16CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)Bkcp - Powerplus+4:31
17CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Atlas Personal - BMC+4:31
18CZEPetr Novák (CZE)+4:49
19CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)+5:01
20CZEAntonin Linda (CZE)+5:01
21CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)+5:06
22CZELudek Blinka (CZE)+5:28
23CZEJan Wolf (CZE)+5:39
24CZEMarek Mixa (CZE)+5:56
25CZEJan Dostal (CZE)+5:58
26CZEJiri Jezek (CZE)Tusnad+5:59
27CZEOndrej Vendolsy (CZE)+6:22
28CZELibor Pohanka (CZE)+6:30
29CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)+6:32
30CZEPetr Lazar (CZE)+6:37
31CZETomás Salaj (CZE)+6:38
32CZELukas Stanek (CZE)+6:48
33CZEAdam Simek (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+7:11
34CZEPetr Kaltofen (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+7:16
35CZERoman Galatík (CZE)+7:19
36CZEVojtech Dlouhy (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+7:20
37CZEJosef Manousek (CZE)TJ Favorit Brno+7:30
38CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)CK Windoor's Pribram+7:48
39CZEPavel Jelinek (CZE)+7:53
40CZEPetr Kohlbeck (CZE)+9:14
41CZEMarcel Babán (CZE)+9:18
42CZEJindrich Dlask (CZE)+9:20
43CZETomás Janosek (CZE)+9:35
44CZEMarek Zaoral (CZE)CK Windoor's Pribram+10:10
45CZEOndrej Stránský (CZE)+10:11
46CZEMichal Benda (CZE)+10:17
47CZEJosef Krátký (CZE)+10:21
48CZEKarel Kopr (CZE)+10:31
49CZERadek Hrachovec (CZE)+10:42
50CZEPetr Culka (CZE)+10:59
51CZENikolas Marsálek (CZE)+11:02
52CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)+11:10
53CZEJan Drbohlav (CZE)+11:38
54CZEKarel Dvorák (CZE)+13:29
55CZEJakub Erler (CZE)+17:36

Men's Road Race - 27th June 2010


1CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author4:47:37
2CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
3CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:00:21
4CZELeopold König (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author0:00:39
5CZEMartin Mares (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
6CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapp0:02:24
7CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author0:05:53
8SVKJakub Novák (SVK)Amore & Vita - Conad0:06:02
9CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss0:06:05
10CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)Bkcp - Powerplus0:06:07
11SVKMatej Vysna (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida0:06:26
12CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Atlas Personal - BMC0:06:32
13CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Telenet - Fideas.t.
14CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
15CZEMartin Bína (CZE)Cyklo Team Budvar Tábors.t.
16CZEOndrej Bambula (CZE)Cyklo Team Budvar Tábors.t.
17CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Sunweb - Revors.t.
18CZEJakub Svoboda (CZE)CK Kolokrs.t.
19CZELadislav Fabisovsky (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
20SVKMartin Kostelnicák (SVK)Bike Team Bratislavas.t.
21SVKJakub Novák (SVK)Amore & Vita - Conad0:12:28
22CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Mgkvis Norda Pacific Polonia0:12:30
23CZEDaniel Vejmelka (CZE)Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie0:13:23
24SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida0:13:35
25SVKMartin Riska (SVK)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels0:13:41
26CZEJan Simek (CZE)Team Fanflash-Nutrixxion0:13:47
27SVKRobert Nagy (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida0:13:53
28SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Meridas.t.
29CZEOndrej Vobora (CZE)Team Fanflash-Nutrixxions.t.
30CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
31SVKPavol Polievka (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Meridas.t.
32CZEJirí Krivánek (CZE)CK Windoor's Pribram0:14:05
33CZETomás Kuchar (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:14:16
34CZEJosef Manousek (CZE)TJ Favorit Brno0:19:34
35CZEMartin Uher (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:23:01
36CZEPetr Hudecek (CZE)Forman Cycling Team0:23:03
37CZEPetr Swaczyna (CZE)CK Feso Petrvald0:23:05
38CZEAdam Simek (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
39CZEBretislav Rohel (CZE)Forman Cycling Teams.t.
40CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)CK Windoor's Pribram0:23:11
41CZEMarek Zaoral (CZE)CK Windoor's Pribram0:26:57
42CZEJan Klabouch (CZE)Rottaler Radsportverein e.V.0:33:55
43SVKMatús Macák (SVK)Inter-SCs.t.
44CZEJaroslav Marek (CZE)Forman Cycling Team0:38:46

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved