All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP de Pont à Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP de Pont à Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2010

GP de Pont à Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise 2010

FranceFrance - Pont-à-Marcq - 11th July 2010


GP de Pont à Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise - 11th July 2010


1GERFrank Dressler Lehnhof (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdange4:27:45
2GERRobert Retschke (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdange+0
3AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Sprocket Pro Cycling+15
4NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Team Netapp+58
5FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Eseg Douai+58
6LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Continental Cycling Team Differdange+1:13
7BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team Netapp+1:13
8NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Kuota - Indeland+1:31
9FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)ISD Continental Team+1:37
10GBRTobyn Horton (GBR)Sprocket Pro Cycling+1:37
11FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - BMC+1:37
12SWENiklas Gustavsson (SWE)Sprocket Pro Cycling+1:37
13LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Palmans - Cras+1:37
14BELTom Vanbecelaere (BEL)Palmans - Cras+1:37
15FRAQuentin Santy (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+1:37
16UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD Continental Team+2:25
17NZLAlex Meenhorst (NZL)Team Netapp+2:38
18BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)ISD Continental Team+2:38
19POLAdam Robert Gawlik (POL)+2:38
20BELGeert Omloop (BEL)Palmans - Cras+2:38
21FRASteven Le Hyaric (FRA)+2:38
22SWILukas Rohner (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMC+2:38
23BELPeter Ronsse (BEL)+2:38
24FRAAnthony Louis (FRA)+2:52
25FRADavid Skrzypczak (FRA)Eseg Douai+2:52
26DENMorten Knudsen (DEN)Continental Cycling Team Differdange+2:52
27GERDavid Rösch (GER)Atlas Personal - BMC+2:52
28BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Palmans - Cras+2:52
29SWIMichael Baer (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMC+2:52
30SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Sprocket Pro Cycling+2:52
31GERNico Schneider (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdange+2:52
32FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+2:52
33LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Palmans - Cras+2:52
34GERDirk Finders (GER)Kuota - Indeland+2:52
35BELChristian Patron (BEL)Kuota - Indeland+4:05
36FRAMathieu Selwa (FRA)+4:05
37BELGiel Bruyneel (BEL)+4:05
38BELThomas Vanhaecke (BEL)+4:05
39GERTassilo Fricke (GER)Team Netapp+4:05
40SWEFilip Rudenstam Robin (SWE)Sprocket Pro Cycling+4:05
41GERFlorian Monreal (GER)Kuota - Indeland+4:05
42FRAMathieu Simon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+4:05
43FRAMaxime Chombart (FRA)+4:05
44BELJurgen Francois (BEL)Palmans - Cras+4:05
45SWEFredrik Johansson (SWE)+4:05
46FRAAziz Immonni (FRA)+4:05
47FRAAdrien Vandermeersch (FRA)+4:05
48FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Eseg Douai+4:05

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved