All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro dell'Emilia - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro dell'Emilia - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2010

Giro dell'Emilia 2010

ItalyItaly - 9th October 2010


Giro dell'Emilia - 9th October 2010


1NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Rabobank4:49:14
2IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Transitions0:00:01
3ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli0:00:09
4RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katusha0:00:11
5ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo0:00:13
6ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox0:00:16
7FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:24
8SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Cervélo Testteam0:00:40
9ITARiccardo Ricco (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce0:00:50
10GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)ISD - Neri0:00:54
11DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Saxo Bank0:01:14
12NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:01:17
13ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
14DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank0:01:26
15BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
16NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:01:33
17POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
18NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
20ITAMarco Marzano (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini0:01:37
21ITAFrancesco Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
22ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini0:01:45
23ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
24ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
25ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
26BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
27ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
28FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
29ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
30ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
31ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli0:02:10
32ITALuca Zanasca (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavalieres.t.
33ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
34KAZAlexandre Dyachenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
35AUSMatthew Lloyd (AUS)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:02:18
36FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:02:25
37UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Cervélo Testteam0:02:30
38ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
39USAThomas Danielson (USA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
40BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
41SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Androni Giocattoli0:03:02
42BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:03:08
43CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
44RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
45ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)ISD - Neri0:03:15
46RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
47AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Footon - Servetto0:03:36
48BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
49DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
50ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli0:04:31
51FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
52ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
53COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattoli0:05:30
54ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
55NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobank0:06:08
56ITAFilippo Savini (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox0:07:59
57ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
58BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
59GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
60FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
61ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
62ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
63ITAGianluca Mirenda (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
64ITAFrancesco Tizza (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
65ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
66ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
67ITADavide Bonuccelli (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavalieres.t.
68MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
69ITAFrancesco Di Paolo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
70ITAEnrico Magazzini (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
71ITADiego Caccia (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
72SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
73FRASébastien Joly (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
74ITALuciano Barindelli (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
75KAZDmitri Fofonov (KAZ)Astanas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved