All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - European Championship - U-23 - 2010

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results Women

Results Men

European Championship - U-23 - Results Men 2010

TurkeyTurkey - Ankara - 15 July 2010 - 18 July 2010


Men's Time Trial - U23 - 16 July 2010


1GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Trek - Livestrong0:31:08
2FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:00:14
3PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Xacobeo - Galicia0:00:18
4RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Moscow0:00:25
5FRANicolas Bonnet (FRA)VC Lyon Vaulx En Velin0:00:30
6SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)0:00:37
7ITAGianluca Leonardi (ITA)0:00:43
8RUSValery Kaikov (RUS)0:00:49
9BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)0:00:54
10ITAMatteo Mammini (ITA)0:00:56
11FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 930:01:00
12LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)0:01:05
13BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)0:01:07
14RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Russian National Team0:01:10
15POLPawel Gawronski (POL)0:01:23
16SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil0:01:25
17LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)0:01:28
18ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)0:01:31
19GREMagkoyras Neofytos Sakellaridis (GRE)SP Tableware0:01:32
20SWILorenzo Rossi (SWI)0:01:37
21SLOMatijas Kumar (SLO)0:01:39
22LUXTom Thill (LUX)Continental Cycling Team Differdange0:01:43
23SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)0:01:48
24SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
25LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)ISD Continental Team0:01:55
26SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)0:01:59
27LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)0:02:01
28POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Caja Rural0:02:02
29LATToms Skujins (LAT)0:02:04
30IRLMarcus Christie (IRL)0:02:15
31BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
32ROMZoltan Sipos (ROM)0:02:30
33GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)0:02:39
34BULYovcho Zhivkov Yovchev (BUL)0:02:44
35BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)0:02:52
36TURMuhammet Eyüp Karagöbek (TUR)0:02:59
37UKRIevgen Filin (UKR)Kolss0:03:00
38ESTMartin Puusepp (EST)Kalev Chocolate - Kuota0:03:02
39LIEDaniel Rinner (LIE)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol0:03:07
40BLRSiarhei Novikau (BLR)Belarus National Team0:03:09
41ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)0:03:11
42SWIMichael Hofstetter (SWI)0:03:14
43GREDimitrios Polyporopoulos (GRE)Team Worldofbike.gr0:03:23
44SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)0:03:26
45UKRRoman Chuchulin (UKR)0:03:30
46POLKornel Sojka (POL)0:03:58
47ARMMihran Avetisyan (ARM)Ckt - Tmit - Champion System0:04:31
48TURAli Riza Tanriverdi (TUR)0:05:22
49ARMDavid Mkrtchyan (ARM)Ckt - Tmit - Champion System0:06:04
50TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Turkey National Team0:06:15

Men's Road Race - U23 - 18 July 2010


1POLPiotr Gawronski (POL)4:03:08
2PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Xacobeo - Galicia0:00:01
3FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:00:03
4FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
5ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)s.t.
6SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
7SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
8BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)s.t.
9LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)s.t.
10RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
11BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
12TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)0:00:04
13GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)s.t.
14RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
15SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Meridas.t.
16BLRYauheni Patenka (BLR)s.t.
17SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)s.t.
18SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
19SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)0:00:05
20SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Partizan Srbijas.t.
21SVKJakub Novák (SVK)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
22SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
23IRLAaron Buggle (IRL)s.t.
24CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Sunweb - Revors.t.
25PORMarco Coelho (POR)Portugal National Teams.t.
26LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)ISD Continental Teams.t.
27BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Beveren 2000s.t.
28BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
29ESTSilver Schultz (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
30SWESebastian Balck (SWE)s.t.
31SWIMichael Baer (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMC0:00:06
32SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)s.t.
33IRLPhilip Lavery (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
34BULYovcho Zhivkov Yovchev (BUL)s.t.
35LATToms Skujins (LAT)0:00:07
36SWELars Andersson (SWE)s.t.
37RUSValery Kaikov (RUS)s.t.
38LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Continental Cycling Team Differdange0:00:08
39SWILorenzo Rossi (SWI)s.t.
40LTUEdgaras Kovaliovas (LTU)s.t.
41LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)0:00:09
42IRLMarcus Christie (IRL)s.t.
43POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Caja Rurals.t.
44SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)s.t.
45ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)s.t.
46RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Moscows.t.
47BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)0:00:10
48UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD Continental Team0:00:11
49SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)s.t.
50POLRafal Majka (POL)0:00:12
51PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)s.t.
52PORGuilherme Lourenço (POR)s.t.
53RUSSergey Valynin (RUS)Moscow0:00:17
54POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
55POLKonrad Honikisz (POL)s.t.
56ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
57BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)0:00:24
58GREMagkoyras Neofytos Sakellaridis (GRE)SP Tableware0:00:25
59GREGeorgios Karatzios (GRE)SP Tablewares.t.
60LUXIvo Lux (LUX)s.t.
61RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)Katusha Continental0:00:35
62SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)0:00:36
63SLOBlaz Furdi (SLO)Sava0:00:38
64SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenska0:00:40
65IRLThomas Martin (IRL)Ireland National Team0:00:43
66ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)0:00:44
67SVKMatej Vysna (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida0:00:45
68LIEDaniel Rinner (LIE)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
69CROLuka Grubic (CRO)0:00:46
70LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)s.t.
71BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)0:00:48
72BLRMaxim Kumilevski (BLR)s.t.
73RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
74UKRRoman Chuchulin (UKR)0:00:49
75LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
76SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)s.t.
77SWIDaniel Henggeler (SWI)Price - Custom Bikess.t.
78PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)s.t.
79TURMuhammet Eyüp Karagöbek (TUR)0:00:50
80SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
81BELSven Jodts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:51
82BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)0:00:52
83ROMZoltan Sipos (ROM)0:01:44
84SLOMatijas Kumar (SLO)s.t.
85LUXTom Kohn (LUX)0:01:45
86SWENiklas Gustavsson (SWE)Sprocket Pro Cycling0:02:07
87SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)0:02:08
88SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Price - Custom Bikes0:03:06
89SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenska0:04:36
90FINPaavo Paajanen (FIN)Finland National Team0:05:30
91FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 930:06:16
92POLKornel Sojka (POL)0:10:30
93FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:14:43

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved