All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - German National Championships - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2010

German National Championships 2010

GermanyGermany - 27th June 2010


Men's Road Race - 27th June 2010


1GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milram04:37:36
2GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse00:00:50
3GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapp00:00:51
4GERTony Martin (GER)Team HTC - Columbia00:01:36
5GERDominik Klemme (GER)Saxo Bank
6GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Milram00:01:40
7GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Team Milram00:01:44
8GERFrank Dressler Lehnhof (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdange
9GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof00:02:04
10GERDavid Hesselbarth (GER)Heizomat00:04:24
11GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Lampre - Farnese Vini00:04:35
12GERAndreas Klier (GER)Cervélo Testteam
13GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Team Milram
14GERSebastian Forke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
15GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
16GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Germany National Team
17GERMartin Gründer (GER)
18GERPhilipp Ries (GER)Heizomat
19GERBenjamin Sydlik (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
20GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
21GERFrank Daniel Wagner (GER)Seven Stones
22GERHeinrich Berger (GER)Germany National Team00:04:37
23GEREric Baumann (GER)Team Netapp
24GERRobert Förster (GER)Team Milram
25GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Team Netapp
26GERChristoph Springer (GER)SP Tableware
27GERDominique Nerz (GER)Team Milram
28GERNils Plötner (GER)Heizomat
29GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)ISD - Neri
30GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratec
31GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobank
32GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Germany National Team
33GERMartin Reimer (GER)Cervélo Testteam
34GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
35GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Heizomat
36GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Germany National Team00:04:43
37GERRobert Retschke (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdange
38GERNico Schneider (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdange
39GERDavid Rösch (GER)Atlas Personal - BMC00:04:45
40GERBert Grabsch (GER)Team HTC - Columbia
41GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Team Milram00:04:47
42GERFlorian Bodenschatz (GER)
43GERJonas Schmeiser (GER)Heizomat
44GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)
45GERAlexander Nordhoff (GER)Seven Stones
46GERFlorenz Knauer (GER)Kuota - Indeland
47GERYannick Mayer (GER)Heizomat
48GERFabian Schaar (GER)Heizomat00:04:50
49GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
50GERHolger Burkhardt (GER)Ckt - Tmit - Champion System
51GERSimon Geschke (GER)Skil - Shimano00:04:52
52GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Team Netapp
53GERBjörn Schröder (GER)Team Milram00:04:55
54GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
55GERTassilo Fricke (GER)Team Netapp
56GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapp00:05:00
57GERPatrick Bercz (GER)Seven Stones
58GERBjörn Glasner (GER)Kuota - Indeland
59GERThomas Fothen (GER)Team Milram
60GERMatthias Bertling (GER)Kuota - Indeland
61GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Kuota - Indeland
62GERFrank Scherzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - BMC
63GERJens Voigt (GER)Saxo Bank
64GERDominik Roels (GER)Team Milram
65GERKim Lachmann (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
66GERAndreas Stauff (GER)Quick Step
67GERRené Obst (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse00:05:07
68GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbia
69GERPaul Voss (GER)Team Milram00:05:08
70GERRené Birkenfeld (GER)
71GERArtur Gajek (GER)Team Milram
72GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
73GERRobert Wagner (GER)Skil - Shimano00:05:14
74GERRoger Kluge (GER)Team Milram
75GERMichael Hümbert (GER)Seven Stones
76GERThomas Bontenackels (GER)Seven Stones00:05:19
77GERLeif Lampater (GER)Mumbai Livestrong All Stars00:05:20
78GERAndre Schulze (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Author
79GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - BMC00:05:23
80GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Team HTC - Columbia
81GERJan Deutschmann (GER)00:05:34
82GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Team Milram00:05:37
83GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)Team HTC - Columbia00:07:08
84GERSven Krauss (GER)00:11:51
85GERRalf Matzka (GER)Heizomat

Men's Time Trial - 25th June 2010Time Trial


1GERTony Martin (GER)Team HTC - Columbia35:15
2GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)Team HTC - Columbia+38
3GERJens Voigt (GER)Saxo Bank+43
4GERBert Grabsch (GER)Team HTC - Columbia+58
5GERRoger Kluge (GER)Team Milram+1:11
6GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Team Milram+1:17
7GERTobias Erler (GER)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team+1:37
8GERMartin Reimer (GER)Cervélo Testteam+2:14
9GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+2:17
10GERFriedrich Meingast (GER)+2:45
11GERSven Forberger (GER)+2:48
12GERSven Krauss (GER)+2:56
13GERPeter Renner (GER)+3:00
14GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof+3:06
15GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Kuota - Indeland+3:23
16GERBenjamin Höber (GER)+3:30
17GERRene Heinze (GER)+3:52
18GERStefan Gaebel (GER)+4:04
19GERBenjamin Winkler (GER)+4:23
20GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Germany National Team+4:24
21GERMoritz Schütz (GER)+4:36
22GERJonas Schmeiser (GER)Heizomat+4:44
23GERSebastian Heinrichs (GER)+5:13
24GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)+5:25
25GERAlexander Boos (GER)+5:51
26GERRobert Muller (GER)+6:20

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved