All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Brabantse Pijl - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Brabantse Pijl - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2010

Brabantse Pijl 2010

BelgiumBelgium - 14th April 2010


Brabantse Pijl - 14th April 2010


1BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Radio Shack4:45:07
2BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
3BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
4GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobank0:00:43
5BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
6FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
7BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:00:46
8BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:00:57
9SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
10SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
11ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
13BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
14BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
15NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)BMC Racing Teams.t.
16GERSimon Geschke (GER)Skil - Shimano0:01:03
17BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Verandas Willems0:01:04
18NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:01:07
19NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Radio Shacks.t.
21NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Garmin - Transitions0:01:10
22BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Rabobank0:01:42
23NEDBram Tankink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
24FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Step0:02:04
25CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapp0:03:03
26BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
27BELRoy Sentjens (BEL)Team Milrams.t.
28BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
29NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
31BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
32GERArtur Gajek (GER)Team Milrams.t.
33GERThomas Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
34BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
36FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
37BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
38SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
39FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
40FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
41IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)Cervélo Testteams.t.
42NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Skil - Shimano0:03:13
43FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Step0:03:33
44SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Cervélo Testteam0:03:47
45NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobank0:03:49
46BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Quick Step0:06:00
48ITADonato Cannone (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
49BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
50AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Garmin - Transitions0:06:20
51ITAPiergiorgio Camussa (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratec0:06:35
47SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Quick Steps.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved