All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Papà Carlo - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Papà Carlo - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2010

Gran Premio Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Papà Carlo 2010

ItalyItaly - 19th June 2010


Gran Premio Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Papà Carlo - 19th June 2010


1ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox4:29:36
2ITAFrancesco Bellotti (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo+2
3ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic+2
4ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic+5
5AUSTravis Meyer (AUS)Garmin - Transitions+5
6ITALuca Zanasca (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+12
7ITAFabrice Piemontesi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+14
8ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+18
9POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)ISD - Neri+22
10USADanny Pate (USA)Garmin - Transitions+25
11ITAGiuseppe Muraglia (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+27
12ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo+30
13COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Meridiana - Kamen+32
14ITAAlessandro Fantini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+35
15NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Garmin - Transitions+1:30
16ITAMarco Cattaneo (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic+2:42
17ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)ISD - Neri+3:10
18POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+3:15
19ITADonato Cannone (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce+3:17
20ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+3:52
21ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc+4:02
22SWISamuel Horstmann (SWI)Price - Custom Bikes+4:02
23UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)ISD - Neri+4:02
24ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce+4:02
25ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+4:02
26USASteven Cozza (USA)Garmin - Transitions+4:02
27ITAMichele Gaia (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox+4:02
28ITAEnrico Zen (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox+4:02
29RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Russian National Team+4:02
30SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Zheroquadro Radenska+4:02
31SWILoic Aubert (SWI)Price - Custom Bikes+4:02
32UKRVitaliy Kondrut (UKR)ISD - Neri+4:02
33ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo+4:02
34BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Garmin - Transitions+4:02
35AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)ISD - Neri+4:02
36ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+4:02
37FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Carmiooro - Ngc+4:02
38ITAStefano Borchi (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic+4:02
39SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Garmin - Transitions+4:02
40USATyler Farrar (USA)Garmin - Transitions+4:02
41ITAFrancesco Di Paolo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+4:02
42ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc+4:02
43ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox+4:02
44DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Liquigas - Doimo+4:02
45ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic+4:02
46SVKJakub Novák (SVK)Amore & Vita - Conad+4:20

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved