All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro del Friuli - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro del Friuli - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2010

Giro del Friuli 2010

ItalyItaly - 3rd March 2010


Giro del Friuli - 3rd March 2010


1ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic04:38:09
2ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
3ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
4ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
5ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
6ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
7ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
8ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
9SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
10SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
11ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
12ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
13ITAMirco Lorenzetto (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
14DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
15ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
16SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
17ITAGiuseppe Palumbo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
18SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
19SLOBlaz Furdi (SLO)Savas.t.
20DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)Footon - Servettos.t.
21ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
22ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
23SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
24SPADidac Ortega Orts (SPA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
25SLODavid Tratnik (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
26SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
27CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Loborikas.t.
28ITALuca Ascani (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavalieres.t.
29ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
30ITAThomas Bertolini (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
31ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
32COLDiego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
33SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
34ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
35SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
36SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
37ITAAlberto Contoli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
38ITAMarzio Bruseghin (ITA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
39COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
40FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
41MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
42COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
43SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
44SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Androni Giocattolis.t.
45ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
46CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
47SLOVladimir Kerkez (SLO)Savas.t.
48SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
49POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
50ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
51ITAClaudio Corioni (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
52RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
53ITAMauro Da Dalto (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
54SLOJure Golcer (SLO)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
55ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
56ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
57DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
58ITAAlfredo Balloni (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
59ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
60ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
61ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
62ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo00:15
63ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo00:25
64ITACarlo Scognamiglio (ITA)ISD - Neri00:01
65MEXBernardo Colex Tepoz (MEX)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
66SLOMitja Mahoric (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
67ITAFabrice Piemontesi (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
68ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
69UKRVolodymir Starchyk (UKR)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
70DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
71SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
72ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
73ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
74RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
75ITAEmanuele Vona (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
76ITADavide D'Angelo (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavalieres.t.
77ITAMarino Palandri (ITA)Adria Mobils.t.
78UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
79TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
80ITACristiano Fumagalli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
81SLOMatej Stare (SLO)Savas.t.
82SLOGasper Svab (SLO)Savas.t.
83ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
84SLOUros Silar (SLO)Savas.t.
85CROHrvoje Miholjevic (CRO)Loborikas.t.
86JPNJunya Sano (JPN)Nippos.t.
87SWINoe Gianetti (SWI)Footon - Servettos.t.
88SLODean Podgornik (SLO)Loborikas.t.
89ITAEnrico Magazzini (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
90ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
91ITAEnrico Zen (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
92ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
93SLOUros Murn (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
94SLOBostjan Rezman (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenska01:35
95POLMariusz Wiesiak (POL)Nippos.t.
96SLONik Burjek (SLO)Savas.t.
97ITALuca Barla (ITA)Nippos.t.
98ITAMarco Cattaneo (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
99ITALuigi Gitto (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
100ITADamiano Margutti (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
101SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Saxo Banks.t.
102ITADanilo Andrenacci (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavalieres.t.
103ITAClaudio Cucinotta (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
104RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
105RUSMikhail Ignatiev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
106RUSDenis Galimzyanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
107UZBKostantin Volik (UZB)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
108RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)ISD - Neris.t.
109ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
110ITACristiano Colombo (ITA)Kalev Chocolate - Kuotas.t.
111ITAFabrizio Lucciola (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
112ITAMirko Battaglini (ITA)Nippos.t.
113JPNKazuo Inoue (JPN)Nippos.t.
114SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved