All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Classica Sarda Sassari-Cagliari - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Classica Sarda Sassari-Cagliari - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2010

Classica Sarda Sassari-Cagliari 2010

ItalyItaly - 28th February 2010


Classica Sarda Sassari-Cagliari - 28th February 2010


1ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)ISD - Neri03:53:09
2ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
3FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shacks.t.
4ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
5ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
6ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
7ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
8SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Radio Shacks.t.
9ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
10BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
11ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
12AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)ISD - Neris.t.
13ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
14CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
15SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Radio Shack00:03
16BELBen Hermans (BEL)Radio Shacks.t.
17RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
18ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
19DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia00:08
20ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini00:19
21ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo00:51
22ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce01:10
23ITAStefano Usai (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen06:59
24RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
25RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
26ITADamiano Margutti (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
27ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
28MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
29MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Team Katushas.t.
30GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
31SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
32ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
33ITACarlo Scognamiglio (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
34ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
35ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
36ITAFabrice Piemontesi (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
37ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
38ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
39SPADavid Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
40ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
41SPADidac Ortega Orts (SPA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
42ITALeonardo Scarselli (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
43COLEdwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
44SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
45USAMatthew Busche (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
46USAChris Horner (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
47ITAAlberto Contoli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
48RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Radio Shacks.t.
49ITADaniele Righi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
50UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
51ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
52POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
53ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
54ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
55UKRVolodymir Starchyk (UKR)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
56ITAFrancesco Bellotti (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
57ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
58ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
59FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
60FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
61FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
62COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
63FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
64FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
65ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
66ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
67ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
68ITALuigi Gitto (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
69DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)Footon - Servettos.t.
70CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
71ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
72SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
73ITALuca Celli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
74ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
75ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
76ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
77ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
78GERMarcel Barth (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
79ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)ISD - Neri14:42
80ITAMauro Da Dalto (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
81ITALuca Pierfelici (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
82FRAAurélien Passeron (FRA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
83ITADiego Caccia (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
84ITAEmanuele Vona (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
85ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
86SLOJure Golcer (SLO)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
87RUSDenis Galimzyanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
88KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)Radio Shacks.t.
89RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved