All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Alanya - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Alanya - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2010

Tour of Alanya 2010

TurkeyTurkey - 4 November 2010 - 7 November 2010


General classification - 7 November 2010


1GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg10:03:29
2TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)+12
3BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)+19
4SYROmar Hasanin (SYR)+21
5GERViktor Ulzen (GER)+21
6TURAli Gulcan (TUR)+22
7BRNMansoor Mohammed Mansoor Jawad (BRN)+23
8BRNSayed Ahmed Khalil Alawi (BRN)+24
9GERMarc Weishaupt (GER)+24
10TURMustafa Güler (TUR)+24
11TURMutlu Mert (TUR)+29
12TURSelcuk Turkcetin (TUR)+31
13GERThomas Juhas (GER)+49
14TURNevzat Kiral (TUR)+53
15BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+55
16TURAli Osman Usta (TUR)+1:13
17TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Turkey National Team+1:16
18TURAdil Kurkut (TUR)+1:20
19ARMDavit Mkrtchyan (ARM)+2:05
20GERJohannes Kahra (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+2:10
21GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)+2:45
22GERTino Thömel (GER)+5:41
23TURIsmail Aksoy (TUR)Turkey National Team+6:03
24TURAli Riza Tanriverdi (TUR)+6:11
25SYRHazem Hossen (SYR)+6:14
26TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)+6:15
27SYRYlmaz Habash (SYR)+6:18
28BRNAhmed Salman Al Dosseri (BRN)+6:25
29IRQRebaz Mustafa (IRQ)+6:27
30IRQAmanj Dzayi (IRQ)+6:27
31TURSerhat Sert (TUR)+6:35
32TURUgur Marmara (TUR)Turkey National Team+6:56
33GERJakob Steigmiller (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+7:52
34TURMirac Kal (TUR)Turkey National Team+11:04
35ARMGeorg Arakelyan (ARM)Ckt - Tmit - Champion System+11:05
36BRNTaha Alawi (BRN)+11:06
37SYRHamad Almohamad (SYR)+11:08
38IRQSuleman Ahmed (IRQ)+11:08
39ROMLars Pria (ROM)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss+11:09
40SYRAhmad Badreddin Wais (SYR)+11:11
41GERRichard Thomalla (GER)+11:11
42TURFatih Harmanci (TUR)Turkey National Team+11:20
43TURDazkirli Secaattin (TUR)+11:26
44IRQAri Mohammad (IRQ)+11:54
45TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)+11:58
46IRQAhmed Mohammed Salih (IRQ)+12:26
47GEOMakkharashvili Archil (GEO)+12:44
48IRQGawfan Rasho (IRQ)+13:01
49TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)+14:01
50BRNAli Hassan Mansoor Jawad (BRN)+23:14
51GERBenjamin Stauder (GER)Ckt - Tmit - Champion System+23:16
52BRNHussain Mohammed Maki (BRN)+23:17
53TURHüseyin Ozcan (TUR)+24:20
54GEONodar Kvavadze (GEO)+25:08
55GEOLevan Mikeladze (GEO)+26:28
56GEOViktor Erokhin (GEO)+26:51
57GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+34:37

Stage 1 - Alanya - Antalya Yolu - 135 km - 4 November 2010Escape


Stage 2 - Alanya - Akseki Yolu - 120 km - 5 November 2010Medium mountain


Stage 3 - Alanya - Gazipasa - 91 km - 6 November 2010Escape


Stage 4 - Alanya - Alanya - 94 km - 7 November 2010Escape

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved