All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Arno Wallaard Memorial - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Arno Wallaard Memorial - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2010

Arno Wallaard Memorial 2010

NetherlandsNetherlands - 24th April 2010


Arno Wallaard Memorial - 24th April 2010


1NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Verandas Willems4:27:16
2NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
3FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)ISD Continental Teams.t.
4NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
5LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Palmans - Crass.t.
6NEDPim Ligthart (NED)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
7LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
8GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
9NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
11NORRoy Hegreberg (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridleys.t.
12NEDRemco Broers (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
13LUXChristian Poos (LUX)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
14NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
15NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
16NEDJorne Videler (NED)Line Lloyd Footwear Cyclings.t.
17NEDMark Schreurs (NED)Line Lloyd Footwear Cyclings.t.
18NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
19NEDGeert Dijkshoorn (NED)s.t.
20BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
21GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
22BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
23NEDBart Van Haaren (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
24NEDTjarco Cuppens (NED)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
25NEDHarm Van Der Sanden (NED)s.t.
26NEDRob Van Der Niet (NED)s.t.
27NEDMarco Brus (NED)Line Lloyd Footwear Cyclings.t.
28NEDPeter Woestenberg (NED)s.t.
29NEDRob Van Den Brand (NED)s.t.
30LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
31NEDDennis Smit (NED)s.t.
32NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33NEDJohan Berk (NED)Swabos.t.
34NORFrode Birke Solberg (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridleys.t.
35NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
36NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37BELJurgen Francois (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
38SWIBruno Guggisberg (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
39NEDRune Van Der Meijden (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
40NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
41GERSebastian Forke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
42NEDArno Van Der Zwet (NED)s.t.
43NEDGerhard Joling (NED)s.t.
44GERFlorian Monreal (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
45GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
46NEDMitch Pluijmaekers (NED)s.t.
47SWEMichael Stevenson (SWE)Sparebanken Vest - Ridleys.t.
48NEDDaniel Borst (NED)s.t.
49NEDNiek Basten (NED)s.t.
50LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Palmans - Crass.t.
51NEDTom Relou (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
52NEDRoy De Waal (NED)s.t.
53CHNCheng Ji (CHN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
54NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
55BELMitchel Boet (BEL)Team Worldofbike.grs.t.
56GERDaniel Mrosek (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
57NEDJob Vissers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
58UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
59NEDJesse De Haan (NED)s.t.
60BELSven Van Den Houte (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
61GERMichael Kurth (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
62BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
63USANick Mulder (USA)s.t.
64GERFrank Dressler Lehnhof (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
65NEDPeter Van Agtmaal (NED)s.t.
66FRADavid Deroo (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
67NEDThijs Droogmans (NED)s.t.
68FRAErwan Brenterch (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
69JPNTakayuki Abe (JPN)s.t.
70GERAlexander Grad (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
71NORFilip Eidsheim (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridleys.t.
72NORJohan Fredrik Ziesler (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridleys.t.
73NEDDennis Kreder (NED)Line Lloyd Footwear Cyclings.t.
74NEDArno Hartog (NED)s.t.
75FRARomain Ramier (FRA)s.t.
76BELRob Goris (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
77NEDJeroen Boelen (NED)s.t.
78NEDRik Kavsek (NED)Van Goethem - Proraces.t.
79GERDirk Finders (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
80NEDJens Mouris (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
81BELGeert Omloop (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
82FRAJean-Edouard Antz (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
83NEDFrank De Reus (NED)s.t.
84NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85NEDArne Hassink (NED)s.t.
86CHNLong Jin (CHN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
87BELIgor Abakoumov (BEL)ISD Continental Teams.t.
88BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Verandas Willems0:00:34
89NEDCornelius Van Ooijen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00:55
90NEDDennis Voskuilen (NED)0:02:45
91NEDMickey Kallenfels (NED)s.t.
92NEDRamon Windt (NED)s.t.
93GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
94NEDJeffrie Van Der Velde (NED)s.t.
95SWIRaphael Addy (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
96NEDBram De Kort (NED)s.t.
97NEDNick Stopler (NED)s.t.
98NEDFrank Niewold (NED)Swabos.t.
99NEDDanny Stam (NED)s.t.
100NEDSander Kreder (NED)s.t.
101NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Line Lloyd Footwear Cyclings.t.
102SWEHakan Nilsson (SWE)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
103NEDRobin Van Der Lijn (NED)s.t.
104NEDErik Van Lakerveld (NED)Swabos.t.
105NEDRandy Sint Nicolaas (NED)s.t.
106FRARemi Sarreboubee (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
107FRAJonathan Mouchel (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved