All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Omloop van het Waasland - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Omloop van het Waasland - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2010

Omloop van het Waasland 2010

BelgiumBelgium - 14 March 2010


Omloop van het Waasland - 14 March 2010


1FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)ISD Continental Team04:17:10
2BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
3LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Palmans - Crass.t.
4BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
5NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
6NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
7BELGregory De Munster (BEL)Colba - Mercury - Dourphonies.t.
8BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
9GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
10BELJurgen Francois (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
11GBRTobyn Horton (GBR)Sprocket Pro Cyclings.t.
12BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
13NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Kuota - Indelands.t.
14NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Verandas Willemss.t.
15NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
16NEDHans Dekkers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
17BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)s.t.
18GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.
19BELPieter Cordeel (BEL)Rock Werchter - Chocolade Jacquess.t.
20BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
21BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
22GERNico Keinath (GER)Team Netapps.t.
23FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
24LATNormunds Lasis (LAT)Latvia National Teams.t.
25BELStef Swinnen (BEL)s.t.
26BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
27GERAndre Benoit (GER)s.t.
28BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team Netapps.t.
29GERMichael Kurth (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
30SWENiklas Gustavsson (SWE)Sprocket Pro Cyclings.t.
31BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Belgian National Teams.t.
32BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Belgian National Teams.t.
33BELKevin Geerts (BEL)s.t.
34BELKevin Neirynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
35BELBart Van Speybroeck (BEL)s.t.
36NEDMaurice Vrijmoed (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
37UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
38GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Team Netapps.t.
39BELBart Van Damme (BEL)s.t.
40GBRMark McNally (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
41BELBjorn De Decker (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
42BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
43NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Kuota - Indelands.t.
44NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
45BELSven Nooytens (BEL)Beveren 2000s.t.
46NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
47BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)s.t.
48BELBart Dockx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
49NEDJetse Bol (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
50BELJens Meersmans (BEL)s.t.
51BULSpas Gyurov (BUL)s.t.
52BULMartin Grashev (BUL)s.t.
53UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
54NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
55BELGunter Sterck (BEL)s.t.
56BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)s.t.
57BELMaxim Debusschere (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
58NEDSander Oostlander (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
59IRLRonan McLaughlin (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
60NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
61BELJean-Michel Comminette (BEL)Colba - Mercury - Dourphonies.t.
62NEDPim De Beer (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
63NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
64GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
65SWEFredrik Johansson (SWE)s.t.
66SWERichard Larsen (SWE)Sprocket Pro Cyclings.t.
67NEDJasper Lenferink (NED)s.t.
68BELKoen Demuynck (BEL)s.t.
69BELGeert Omloop (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
70BELRob Goris (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
71BELAndre Vermeiren (BEL)s.t.
72UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
73BELStijn Minne (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
74NEDJeffrey Wiersma (NED)Line Lloyd Footwear Cyclings.t.
75BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Belgian National Teams.t.
76GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Kubans.t.
77AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Sprocket Pro Cyclings.t.
78BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
79UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
80LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Palmans - Crass.t.
81NZLAlex Meenhorst (NZL)Team Netapps.t.
82FRAJean Zen (FRA)Palmans - Crass.t.
83NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
84BELSteven De Neef (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
85GERDirk Finders (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
86BELKlaas Sys (BEL)Beveren 2000s.t.
87BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
88BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)s.t.
89NEDMats Boeve (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
90NEDThomas Berkhout (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
91BELSven Van Den Houte (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
92NEDGer Soepenberg (NED)s.t.
93BELKenny Lisabeth (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
94UKRVolodymyr Rybin (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
95IRLConnor McConvey (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
96GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
97BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
98BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
99BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
100BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
101BELStijn Joseph (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
102GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
103BELGuy Ten Hartog (BEL)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved