All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Results 2010

Scandinavian Race Uppsala 2010

SwedenSweden - 8 May 2010


Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 8 May 2010


1DENPhilip Nicholas Nielsen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland4:36:15
2SWEPatrick Stenberg (SWE)+0
3NOROystein Stake Laengen (NOR)Plussbank - Cervelo+0
4SWEHenrik Abom (SWE)+0
5NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Rabobank Continental Team+0
6NORNiklas Akvik (NOR)Plussbank - Cervelo+22
7SWEChristofer Stevenson (SWE)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley+22
8SWELucas Persson (SWE)+22
9SWENils Penton (SWE)+22
10SWEJohan Svensson (SWE)+24
11NORGeir Inge Berg (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley+1:41
12SWEPatrik Morén (SWE)+2:46
13DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland+2:58
14SWEJohan Lindgren (SWE)+2:58
15SWEMichael Stevenson (SWE)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley+3:10
16SWESebastian Balck (SWE)+3:15
17DENThomas Riber Sellebjerg (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland+3:15
18DENJesper Odgaard Nielsen (DEN)Team Stenca Trading /m1+3:15
19NEDRemco Broers (NED)Rabobank Continental Team+3:15
20NORRoy Hegreberg (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley+3:15
21SWEAndreas Lindén (SWE)+3:15
22SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)+3:15
23SWEErik Saeden (SWE)+3:15
24SWEKalle Sandell (SWE)+3:15
25SWELars Andersson (SWE)+3:15
26SWEPatrik Ericsson (SWE)+3:15
27SWELinus Dahlberg (SWE)+5:24
28NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)+5:27
29SWEJimmy Rönn (SWE)+5:27
30SWEPetter Persson (SWE)+6:12
31SWESead Mujacevic (SWE)+6:48
32SWEChristian Bertilsson (SWE)+6:50
33NORJoakim Prestmo (NOR)+7:01
34NEDBarry Markus (NED)Rabobank Continental Team+7:01
35NORAdrian Gjølberg (NOR)Plussbank - Cervelo+7:01
36SWEMatti Scheffer (SWE)+7:01
37NORKristian Loberg (NOR)+7:01
38NORTorgeir Strandberg (NOR)Plussbank - Cervelo+7:01
39NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Continental Team+7:01
40DENPelle Clapp (DEN)Post Danmark Team+7:01
41NORSebastian Kvålsvoll (NOR)+7:01
42NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobank Continental Team+7:01
43DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Team Stenca Trading /m1+7:01
44NORJon Anders Grondahl (NOR)Plussbank - Cervelo+7:01
45SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)+7:01
46SVKRobert Nagy (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+7:01
47SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+7:01
48SVKMatej Vysna (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+7:01
49SVKJan Sipeky (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+7:01
50SWEJohan Landström (SWE)+7:01
51DENNikolaj Olesen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland+7:01
52SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)+7:01
53SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)+7:01
54DENMorten Larsen (DEN)+7:01
55DENMichael Smith Larsen (DEN)Team Stenca Trading /m1+7:01

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved