All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix of Adygeya - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix of Adygeya - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results 2010

Grand Prix of Adygeya 2010

RussiaRussia - 21th April 2010 - 25th April 2010


General classification - 25th April 2010


1UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team14:43:17
2UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD Continental Team00:00:07
3RUSValery Valynin (RUS)Moscow00:00:48
4UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD Continental Team00:01:04
5RUSEvgeny Reshetko (RUS)Moscow00:01:38
6RUSDmitry Puzanov (RUS)Russian National Team00:01:42
7RUSVladimir Likhachev (RUS)Katusha Continental00:02:33
8BLRArtsiem Malinouski (BLR)00:03:05
9RUSRoman Koltsov (RUS)00:04:22
10RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Katusha Continental00:04:23
11RUSDenis Kuznetsov (RUS)Moscow00:05:31
12RUSAnton Vorobyev (RUS)Itera - Katusha00:05:38
13UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss00:05:43
14UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolss00:05:52
15RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Moscow00:06:08
16RUSSergey Valynin (RUS)Moscow00:06:11
17RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)00:06:22
18BLRYauheni Lahun (BLR)Belarus National Team00:07:32
19RUSVictor Sudeykin (RUS)00:07:36
20KAZAndrey Kucherov (KAZ)00:07:36
21UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolss00:08:14
22RUSAlexander Chernolutskiy (RUS)Kuban00:08:30
23RUSAlexander Khatuntsev (RUS)Moscow00:08:32
24UKRIevgen Filin (UKR)Kolss00:09:03
25BLRAliaksandr Sinelnikau (BLR)Belarus National Team00:09:05
26BLRKanstantsin Shkreddau (BLR)Belarus National Team00:09:37
27KAZMikhail Vlassov (KAZ)00:10:20
28KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)00:10:50
29UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD Continental Team00:10:52
30RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Moscow00:10:57
31BLRAlexei Tsikhanau (BLR)Belarus National Team00:10:59
32RUSAlexander Erofeev (RUS)Kuban00:11:05
33RUSIgor Rozovik (RUS)00:11:11
34RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Katusha Continental00:11:58
35RUSAleksey Velikanov (RUS)00:12:14
36UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team00:12:15
37RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)00:13:06
38RUSKirill Chuporshnev (RUS)00:13:12
39RUSIldar Zakirov (RUS)00:13:12
40RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)00:13:18
41UKRVolodymyr Rybin (UKR)ISD Continental Team00:13:41
42RUSAlexander Chemakin (RUS)00:14:13
43RUSAndrey Byvaltsev (RUS)00:15:48
44RUSAndrej Klyuev (RUS)Moscow00:16:07
45BLRAndrei Holubeu (BLR)00:17:02
46KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)00:17:21
47RUSAlexey Kataev (RUS)00:18:10
48RUSMaxim Makarov (RUS)00:18:16
49RUSVladimir Koloidis (RUS)00:18:41
50RUSIvan Seledkov (RUS)00:19:33
51RUSEvgeny Root (RUS)00:19:47
52RUSDenis Lozinsky (RUS)Moscow00:20:05
53RUSPavel Korolev (RUS)00:20:11
54RUSKirill Bozhenko (RUS)00:20:17
55RUSIgor Boev (RUS)00:20:23
56UKRSergiy Umnov (UKR)Kolss00:20:39
57RUSSergey Kolesnikov (RUS)Moscow00:20:46
58RUSArtem Ivannikov (RUS)00:21:07
59RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)00:21:13
60RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)00:21:42
61RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Moscow00:22:21
62RUSAleksandr Rotyakov (RUS)Kuban00:23:32
63RUSDmitry Kanarev (RUS)00:29:53
64RUSKirill Baranov (RUS)Moscow00:30:03
65UKRVladyslav Hryn (UKR)Kolss00:30:16
66RUSAndrey Makarov (RUS)Kuban00:30:29
67KAZVadim Shalamov (KAZ)00:30:50
68RUSVladimir Feldsherov (RUS)Kuban00:30:52
69RUSIvan Kovalev (RUS)Moscow00:31:17
70RUSAnton Ivanov (RUS)00:34:26
71RUSVassilian Romanov (RUS)00:38:33
72RUSAnton Gogolev (RUS)00:41:35
73RUSAlexey Markovtsev (RUS)Kuban00:43:32
74RUSArtem Badeev (RUS)00:45:12
75RUSAndrey Gorlov (RUS)Kuban00:45:13

Prologue - Maykop - 8 km - 21th April 2010Time Trial


1UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team00:10:51
2RUSAnton Vorobyev (RUS)Itera - Katusha00:00:03
3RUSRoman Koltsov (RUS)00:00:06
4UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD Continental Team00:00:10
5RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Moscow00:00:10
6RUSAlexander Erofeev (RUS)Kuban00:00:10
7UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss00:00:14
8BLRArtsiem Malinouski (BLR)00:00:14
9RUSPavel Korolev (RUS)00:00:15
10RUSDmitry Puzanov (RUS)Russian National Team00:00:16
11RUSIvan Kovalev (RUS)Moscow00:00:18
12RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Katusha Continental00:00:19
13RUSEvgeny Reshetko (RUS)Moscow00:00:19
14UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolss00:00:19
15UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD Continental Team00:00:22
16UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team00:00:23
17RUSValery Valynin (RUS)Moscow00:00:23
18RUSAlexander Chemakin (RUS)00:00:24
19RUSMaxim Makarov (RUS)00:00:26
20UKRIevgen Filin (UKR)Kolss00:00:29
21RUSVladimir Likhachev (RUS)Katusha Continental00:00:32
22UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD Continental Team00:00:32
23RUSAlexander Khatuntsev (RUS)Moscow00:00:32
24RUSAndrej Klyuev (RUS)Moscow00:00:35
25UKRSergiy Umnov (UKR)Kolss00:00:36

Stage 1 - Maykop - Koshehabl - 186 km - 22th April 2010Escape


1UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD Continental Team04:15:25
2RUSValery Valynin (RUS)Moscow00:00:00
3UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team00:00:13
4RUSVictor Sudeykin (RUS)00:00:15
5UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD Continental Team00:00:53
6RUSSergey Valynin (RUS)Moscow00:00:58
7BLRArtsiem Malinouski (BLR)00:01:01
8RUSEvgeny Reshetko (RUS)Moscow00:01:18
9RUSAndrey Byvaltsev (RUS)s.t.
10RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Moscow00:01:31
11UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
12RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)s.t.
13UKRVladyslav Hryn (UKR)Kolsss.t.
14RUSVladimir Feldsherov (RUS)Kubans.t.
15RUSAnton Vorobyev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
16UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
17RUSAndrey Shmigun (RUS)s.t.
18UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
19RUSAndrej Klyuev (RUS)Moscows.t.
20KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)s.t.
21RUSVladimir Koloidis (RUS)s.t.
22RUSMaxim Makarov (RUS)s.t.
23UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolsss.t.
24RUSAndrey Makarov (RUS)Kubans.t.
25RUSAlexey Kataev (RUS)s.t.

Stage 2 - Maykop - 115 km - 23th April 2010Sprint


Stage 3 - Maykop - 156 km - 24th April 2010Medium mountain


1UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team04:25:58
2RUSDmitry Puzanov (RUS)Russian National Team00:00:00
3UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
4RUSEvgeny Reshetko (RUS)Moscows.t.
5UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD Continental Team00:00:06
6RUSVladimir Likhachev (RUS)Katusha Continental00:00:30
7RUSValery Valynin (RUS)Moscows.t.
8BLRArtsiem Malinouski (BLR)00:01:49
9RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Katusha Continental00:02:32
10RUSRoman Koltsov (RUS)00:02:44
11RUSDenis Kuznetsov (RUS)Moscow00:03:03
12RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)s.t.
13RUSKirill Chuporshnev (RUS)s.t.
14UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolsss.t.
15UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss00:03:57
16RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)s.t.
17RUSAnton Vorobyev (RUS)Itera - Katusha00:04:03
18RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Moscow00:04:26
19RUSSergey Valynin (RUS)Moscows.t.
20BLRYauheni Lahun (BLR)Belarus National Team00:04:45
21RUSAlexander Chemakin (RUS)s.t.
22KAZAndrey Kucherov (KAZ)00:04:47
23RUSPavel Korolev (RUS)00:06:09
24RUSAlexander Chernolutskiy (RUS)Kuban00:06:11
25RUSVictor Sudeykin (RUS)00:06:25
26RUSAlexander Khatuntsev (RUS)Moscow00:06:28
27BLRAlexei Tsikhanau (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
28BLRAliaksandr Sinelnikau (BLR)Belarus National Team00:06:34
29UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolsss.t.
30UKRIevgen Filin (UKR)Kolss00:07:02

Stage 4 - Maykop - 124 km - 25th April 2010Sprint


1UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team04:25:58
2RUSDmitry Puzanov (RUS)Russian National Team00:00:00
3UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
4RUSEvgeny Reshetko (RUS)Moscows.t.
5UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD Continental Team00:00:06
6RUSVladimir Likhachev (RUS)Katusha Continental00:00:30
7RUSValery Valynin (RUS)Moscows.t.
8BLRArtsiem Malinouski (BLR)00:01:49
9RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Katusha Continental00:02:32
10RUSRoman Koltsov (RUS)00:02:44
11RUSDenis Kuznetsov (RUS)Moscow00:03:03
12RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)s.t.
13RUSKirill Chuporshnev (RUS)s.t.
14UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolsss.t.
15UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss00:03:57
16RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)s.t.
17RUSAnton Vorobyev (RUS)Itera - Katusha00:04:03
18RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Moscow00:04:26
19RUSSergey Valynin (RUS)Moscows.t.
20BLRYauheni Lahun (BLR)Belarus National Team00:04:45
21RUSAlexander Chemakin (RUS)s.t.
22KAZAndrey Kucherov (KAZ)00:04:47
23RUSPavel Korolev (RUS)00:06:09
24RUSAlexander Chernolutskiy (RUS)Kuban00:06:11
25RUSVictor Sudeykin (RUS)00:06:25
26RUSAlexander Khatuntsev (RUS)Moscow00:06:28
27BLRAlexei Tsikhanau (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
28BLRAliaksandr Sinelnikau (BLR)Belarus National Team00:06:34
29UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolsss.t.
30UKRIevgen Filin (UKR)Kolss00:07:02

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved