All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix d'Ouverture La Marseillaise - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix d'Ouverture La Marseillaise - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2010

Grand Prix d'Ouverture La Marseillaise 2010

FranceFrance - 31 January 2010


GP La Marseillaise - 31 January 2010


1FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasun3:34:02
2NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
4GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
5FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
6BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
7FRAMartial Ricci Poggi (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:00:02
8FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:00:05
9ESTKalle Kriit (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
10FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:00:11
11BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
12BELKenny Lisabeth (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
13FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
14FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
15ITAAlessandro Raisoni (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
16FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
17FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
18FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
19FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
20FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
21FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
22BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
23COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
24BELSven Renders (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
25FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
26FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
27NEDTom Veelers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
28FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
29KAZValeriy Dmitriyev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
30KAZBolat Raimbekov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
31FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
32FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
33COLDiego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
34IRLConnor McConvey (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
35FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
36FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
37FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
38ESTRené Mandri (EST)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
39CANMichael Barry (CAN)Team Ineoss.t.
40FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
41ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astanas.t.
42FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
43IRLPaidi O'Brien (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
44FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
45KAZMaxim Gourov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
46FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
47FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
48FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
49FRAJocelyn Bar (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
50FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
51ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
52SWILaurent Beuret (SWI)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
53FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
54BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
55BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56FRANicolas Portal (FRA)Team Ineoss.t.
57RSAJohn-lee Augustyn (RSA)Team Ineoss.t.
58FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
59FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
60FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
61FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
62BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
63FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
64ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65FRASylvain Calzati (FRA)Team Ineoss.t.
66BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
67BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
68FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
69BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
70FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
71BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
72BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
73FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
74FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
75FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
76NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
77RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
78FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
79NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
80FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
81FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
82FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
83FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
84FRADimitri Champion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
85GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
86BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:22
87FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
88FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
89FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
90FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:27
91BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:00:40
92ITAParide Grillo (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc0:08:32
93SPAOscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Astana0:09:21

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved