All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro del Veneto - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro del Veneto - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2010

Giro del Veneto 2010

ItalyItaly - 28th August 2010


Giro del Veneto - 28th August 2010


1ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo4:35:05
2SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
3ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox0:00:03
4ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
5SWINicolas Schnyder (SWI)Price - Custom Bikess.t.
6SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Doimo0:00:07
7ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:00:13
8MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:00:15
9CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
10CANChristian Meier (CAN)Garmin - Transitions0:00:20
11ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:00:23
12ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
13ITADavide Bonuccelli (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavalieres.t.
14ITAPiergiorgio Camussa (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
15ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
16ITASante Marco Liquori (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
17ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
18ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
19ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
20ITAAlessio Signego (ITA)Nippos.t.
21UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
22AUTChristoph Sokoll (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
23SWIJan Keller (SWI)Price - Custom Bikess.t.
24ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
25ITAWalter Proch (ITA)Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000s.t.
26ITADonato Cannone (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
27ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
28UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
29ITACristiano Benenati (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
30ITAEnrico Magazzini (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
31POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
32JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Nippos.t.
33GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)ISD - Neris.t.
34AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
35AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
36ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
37ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
38ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39ITAMirco Lorenzetto (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
40ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
41ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
42ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
43POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
44ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
45ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
46ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
47ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
48VENCarlos Jose Ochoa (VEN)Androni Giocattolis.t.
49SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
50ITAStefano Borchi (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
51ITADiego Caccia (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
52AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)ISD - Neris.t.
53ITAClaudio Cucinotta (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
54ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
55ITASimone Campagnaro (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
56ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
57RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
58AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
59USATimothy Duggan (USA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
60UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
61BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
62COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
63ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
64USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
65ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
66JPNNariyuki Masuda (JPN)Nippos.t.
67SVKJakub Novák (SVK)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
68POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
69SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
70ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
71ITALeonardo Pinizzotto (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
72ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
73ITALuciano Barindelli (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
74ITAAlessandro Bertuola (ITA)Kalev Chocolate - Kuotas.t.
75ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
76ITALuca Solari (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
77SPADidac Ortega Orts (SPA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
78LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Kalev Chocolate - Kuotas.t.
79SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Androni Giocattolis.t.
80SLODavid Tratnik (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
81ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
82SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
83ITAEnrico Zen (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
84SWIBernhard Oberholzer (SWI)Price - Custom Bikess.t.
85ITAAlfredo Balloni (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
86ITAPietro Orto (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
87UKRVolodymir Starchyk (UKR)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
88RUSVladislav Borisov (RUS)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
89MEXBernardo Colex Tepoz (MEX)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
90ITAGianluca Mirenda (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
91UKRVolodymyr Zagorodny (UKR)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
92SLOJure Golcer (SLO)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
93ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
94ITAVincenzo Garofalo (ITA)Nippos.t.
95ITALuca Zanasca (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavalieres.t.
96ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
97ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Zeroquadro - Radenskas.t.
98ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
99ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
100ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
101SWIFabian Wolf (SWI)Price - Custom Bikess.t.
102ITAMatteo Belli (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavalieres.t.
103ARGRoberto Antonio Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000s.t.
104ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
105ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
106ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved