All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2010

Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha 2010

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 25 September 2010


Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha - 25 September 2010


1GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapp6:52:05
2GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Team Milram+2
3CZELeopold König (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+2
4CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapp+15
5CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+16
6CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+18
7GERMichael Hümbert (GER)Seven Stones+21
8CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)Atlas Personal - BMC+25
9GERRobert Bengsch (GER)Germany National Team+32
10CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+33
11SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobil+33
12CZEAdam Homolka (CZE)+33
13CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+34
14CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+35
15GERTino Thömel (GER)+35
16GERPhilipp Rechenbach (GER)+35
17CZEFrantisek Rabon (CZE)Team HTC - Columbia+35
18CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+36
19CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss+36
20SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratec+36
21GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - BMC+37
22GERJulian Kern (GER)Seven Stones+38
23AUTWolfgang Geisler (AUT)+41
24GERMike Willam (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+47
25GERFlorian Volk (GER)+52
26GEREric Baumann (GER)Team Netapp+52
27AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+52
28CZETomas Cer (CZE)+52
29GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapp+1:11
30CZETomas Hruby (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+1:33
31SVKMartin Riska (SVK)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+1:49
32AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+1:56
33GERSebastian Breuer (GER)+1:58
34SVKRobert Nagy (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+2:30
35CZEVaclav Hlavac (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+2:35
36CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss+3:29
37CZEJaroslav Kulhavy (CZE)+4:40
38GERJakob Steigmiller (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+4:48
39CZEJakub Ehrenberger (CZE)+4:51
40GERFlorian Scheit (GER)+6:29
41CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)+7:57
42CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)+7:57
43CZEMichal Kesl (CZE)+9:07
44ARGTomas Enrique Gil (ARG)+15:42
45CZEJan Klabouch (CZE)Rottaler Radsportverein e.V.+15:42
46GERJonas Brodel (GER)+15:43
47CZEJirí Hradil (CZE)+15:43
48GERSebastian Deckert (GER)+15:43
49GERMathias Fiedler (GER)+15:43
50CZELukás Horák (CZE)+15:43
51CZEMichal Soukup (CZE)+15:43
52AUTPhilip Schinagl (AUT)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss+15:43
53GERTobias Barkschat (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+15:44
54AUTWerner Faltheiner (AUT)Radland Kärnten - Viperbike - WSA+15:44
55GERPascal Gorenflo (GER)+15:45
56CZEMartin Mares (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+15:45
57CZETomás Okrouhlický (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+15:45
58SWIGuillaume Bourgeois (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMC+15:45
59CZEJindrich Dlask (CZE)+15:48
60CZEMarek Mixa (CZE)+15:49
61SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+15:50
62GERRainer Rettner (GER)+16:05

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved