All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro dell'Emilia - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro dell'Emilia - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2011

Giro dell'Emilia 2011

ItalyItaly - 8 October 2011


Giro dell'Emilia - 8 October 2011


1COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo5:05:05
2NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobank0:00:24
3COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
4ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
5POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - ISDs.t.
6SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha0:00:28
7ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli0:00:31
8ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
9SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Leopard - Trek0:00:33
10ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:00:39
11FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Garmin - Cervelo0:00:40
12COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Geox - TMCs.t.
13SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)Team Ineos0:00:42
14SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katusha0:00:47
15SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Geox - TMC0:00:53
16ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:00:54
17ITAFrancesco Masciarelli (ITA)Astana0:01:02
18KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana0:01:15
19COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo0:01:18
20GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Miche - Guerciotti0:01:19
21IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
22ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
23ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox0:01:35
24ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
25ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
26CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Astanas.t.
27ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
28ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox0:02:17
29AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
30DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Leopard - Trek0:02:59
31KAZAlexandre Dyachenko (KAZ)Astana0:03:18
32ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
33NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobank0:04:49
34FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
35SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
36ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
37SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
38ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
39USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
40POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
41POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
42RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Astanas.t.
43NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobanks.t.
44NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobanks.t.
45NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
46FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:05:36
47FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
48LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Saxo Bank - Sungard0:06:08
49PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Leopard - Trek0:09:22
50FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
51FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
52ITADamiano Margutti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
53GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
54FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved