All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Královéhradeckého kraje - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Královéhradeckého kraje - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2012

Grand Prix Královéhradeckého kraje 2012

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 18th August 2012


Grand Prix Kralovehradeckeho Kraje - 18th August 2012


1CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha04:06:35
2UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Lampre00:01
3ITAEnrico Franzoi (ITA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
4SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
5SLOAndrej Rajsp (SLO)Radenska00:21
6CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
7ITAAngelo Ciccone (ITA)s.t.
8GERJuriy Vasyliv (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
9CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
10CZEJirí Skalický (CZE)s.t.
11UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
12CZEJosef Manousek (CZE)s.t.
13CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
14SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
15RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)s.t.
16SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
17CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
18CZEMichal Kesl (CZE)s.t.
19AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
20BULAleksandar Aleksiev (BUL)Nessebar - Shockblazes.t.
21CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
22CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
23CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
24SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
25CZEJan Simek (CZE)s.t.
26BULSpas Gyurov (BUL)Nessebar - Shockblazes.t.
27CZETomás Danacík (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
28GERBastian Menzel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
29CZEJosef Soukup (CZE)s.t.
30RUSVyacheslav Akhmametyev (RUS)s.t.
31CZEDominik Chlupác (CZE)s.t.
32BULMartin Grashev (BUL)Nessebar - Shockblazes.t.
33CZEJakub Ehrenberger (CZE)s.t.
34CZEPetr Hudecek (CZE)Forman Cinellis.t.
35UKRMaksym Polischuk (UKR)s.t.
36RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)s.t.
37SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
38CZELukás Matula (CZE)Forman Cinellis.t.
39SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
40RUSArtur Shaymuratov (RUS)s.t.
41CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
42AUTPaul Illenberger (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
43CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
44CZEThomas Zechmeister (CZE)s.t.
45RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)s.t.
46CZEAdam Simek (CZE)s.t.
47SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
48CZEOndrej Micek (CZE)Forman Cinellis.t.
49SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
50GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
51SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenskas.t.
52ITAChristian Grazian (ITA)00:27
53ITAFrancesco Magrin (ITA)00:37
54ITAMarco Fusaz (ITA)00:42
55CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha00:45
56SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenska01:08
57SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
58CZEDaniel Vesely (CZE)01:41
59CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)06:25
60CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
61CZEDaniel Vejmelka (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
62UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
63CZEMarek Mixa (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
64RUSViktor Shmalko (RUS)s.t.
65SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Radenska09:26
66SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Radenskas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved