All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Mayor Cup - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Mayor Cup - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results 2012

Mayor Cup 2012

RussiaRussia - Moscow - 1 May 2012


Mayor Cup - 1 May 2012


1RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Itera - Katusha03:21:51
2SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
3RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Itera - Katusha00:12
4RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
5UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolsss.t.
6SLOVladimir Kerkez (SLO)Savas.t.
7SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
8RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
9LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
10UKRVitaliy Kondrut (UKR)Kolsss.t.
11UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
12RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
13UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Lampre00:17
14RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Itera - Katusha00:18
15UZBKostantin Volik (UZB)Chinese 361° Cycling Teams.t.
16KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)00:22
17RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Itera - Katusha00:25
18SLOJure Bitenc (SLO)Savas.t.
19UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)Kolss00:29
20RUSValery Kaikov (RUS)Rusvelo00:52
21UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss03:05
22UKRVladyslav Bakumenko (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
23SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Serbia National Team03:08
24UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Lampre03:24
25RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)03:27
26SLOTim Mikelj (SLO)Sava03:30
27UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolss03:33
28RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelo03:34
29GREGeorgios Karatzios (GRE)SP Tablewares.t.
30BLRAlexei Tsikhanau (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
31SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Team Type 106:18
32RUSAlexey Shmidt (RUS)s.t.
33RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)s.t.
34UKRDmytro Volovod (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
35LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin06:46
36RUSAlexander Budaragin (RUS)Rusvelo08:26
37SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
38RUSKirill Zukin (RUS)s.t.
39RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
40SLONik Burjek (SLO)Savas.t.
41RUSKonstantin Yakimov (RUS)s.t.
42BLRKanstantsin Khviyuzau (BLR)s.t.
43GREVasileios Simantirakis (GRE)SP Tablewares.t.
44RUSEvgeny Zverkov (RUS)s.t.
45BLRMikhail Besaha (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
46USADaniel Holt (USA)s.t.
47UKRYoriy Leontenko (UKR)Kolsss.t.
48RUSAlexey Leontyev (RUS)s.t.
49UKROleksandr Grygorenko (UKR)Kolsss.t.
50RUSKirill Zakharov (RUS)s.t.
51RUSKirill Bozhenko (RUS)s.t.
52RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
53KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)s.t.
54BLRAndrei Holubeu (BLR)s.t.
55RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)s.t.
56USABranden Russell (USA)s.t.
57BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
58RUSVladimir Pozdniakov (RUS)s.t.
59KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)s.t.
60RUSDenis Chuporshnev (RUS)s.t.
61RUSKirill Chuporshnev (RUS)s.t.
62UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
63LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved