All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies 2012

FranceFrance - Pérenchies - 22 July 2012


Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies - 22 July 2012


1NZLRico 'Dene' Rogers (NZL)Node 4 - Giordana03:33:07
2FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
3NZLAlex Meenhorst (NZL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
4FRAEmilien Clère (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
5FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
6BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
7PORBruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR)Portugal National Teams.t.
8JPNYu Takenouchi (JPN)s.t.
9FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
10BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
11FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
12GBRLlewellyn Kinch (GBR)s.t.
13BELJurgen Francois (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
14FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
15BELSibrecht Pieters (BEL)s.t.
16GBRJames Spragg (GBR)s.t.
17BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
18FRAVictor Gousset (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
19GBRPeter Williams (GBR)Node 4 - Giordanas.t.
20GBRWilliam Bjergfelt (GBR)s.t.
21FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
22FRAJulien Rabaud (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
23LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
24FRADavid Skrzypczak (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
25FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
26FRADimitri Corriette (FRA)s.t.
27FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
28FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
29BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
30JPNRyota Nishizono (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
31LUXKevin Kohlvelter (LUX)s.t.
32BELJens Vandenbogaerde (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
33FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
34FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
35BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
36FRAMaxime Huygens (FRA)s.t.
37FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
38FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
39BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Alger00:24
40BELKlaas Sys (BEL)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
41GBRDavid Clarke (GBR)Node 4 - Giordana00:37
42BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen00:46
43SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de03:07
44FRABenoit Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9303:13
45FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
46BELEmmanuel Libbrecht (BEL)04:51
47FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
48FRAValerian Vermeulen (FRA)Eseg Douai06:03
49JPNTakashi Nakayama (JPN)07:04
50KORJi Yong Kang (KOR)s.t.
51GBRJake Tanner (GBR)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
52LUXTom Thill (LUX)s.t.
53FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
54FRAMaxime Roger (FRA)s.t.
55FRAEvan Ferrand-Prevot (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved