All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Bohemia - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Bohemia - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2012

Tour Bohemia 2012

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 16th September 2012


Tour Bohemia - 16th September 2012


1SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek03:37:51
2CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Astanas.t.
3CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author00:25
4CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
5CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)AC Sparta Praha01:15
6POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
7SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
8CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
9CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author05:08
10POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
11CZEAdam Homolka (CZE)WSA - Viperbike05:44
12POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)s.t.
13CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
14SLODejan Bajt (SLO)05:54
15CZETomás Okrouhlický (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
16CZEJakub Vecera (CZE)Whirlpool - Author07:40
17CZETomás Danacík (CZE)Whirlpool - Author07:50
18POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
19SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
20AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)s.t.
21CZETomas Cer (CZE)08:15
22CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)s.t.
23LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin08:23
24CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha08:48
25CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Leopard - Treks.t.
26CZEJosef Manousek (CZE)s.t.
27POLMieszko Bulik (POL)TC Chrobry Felt Glogows.t.
28CZEJakub Filip (CZE)09:02
29CZEVojtech Nipl (CZE)s.t.
30CZEMichal Kesl (CZE)s.t.
31POLMateusz Nowak (POL)s.t.
32CZEStanislav Hejduk (CZE)s.t.
33SVKRobert Gavenda (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
34CZETomás Koudela (CZE)s.t.
35CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)s.t.
36CZEAdam Kozusník (CZE)Forman Cinellis.t.
37CZEAdam Simek (CZE)s.t.
38POLJakub Foltyn (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
39CZEDominik Chlupác (CZE)s.t.
40LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com09:20
41CZERoman Fürst (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
42LATSandis Eislers (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
43CZERadek Polnický (CZE)09:38
44CZEJakub Ehrenberger (CZE)s.t.
45CZELukás Matula (CZE)Forman Cinellis.t.
46AUTWolfgang Geisler (AUT)WSA - Viperbike09:53
47ESTMartin Puusepp (EST)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
48GERBenedikt Kendler (GER)10:30
49AUTLukas Winter (AUT)s.t.
50CZEJan Simek (CZE)s.t.
51CZETomás Radolf (CZE)s.t.
52CZEVaclav Viktorin (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved