All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Stad Zottegem - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Stad Zottegem - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2012

GP Stad Zottegem 2012

BelgiumBelgium - 21 August 2012


GP Stad Zottegem - 21 August 2012


1AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Team Netapp04:02:51
2LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s00:01
3NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Lotto - Belisol00:05
4ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Astanas.t.
5LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Landbouwkrediets.t.
6SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Astanas.t.
7RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
8IRLSam Bennett (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
9GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
10GBRMark McNally (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
11GERPaul Voss (GER)Endura Racings.t.
12BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
13NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
14ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
15KAZValentin Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astanas.t.
16SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Team Netapps.t.
17BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
18BELRoy Jans (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
19BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
20BELSven Jodts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
21BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
22GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
23BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
24GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
25FRAClément Lhotellerie (FRA)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
26BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
27BELSean Van De Waeter (BEL)s.t.
28BELThomas Vernaeckt (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
29NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
30BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
31BELDries Hollanders (BEL)Metecs.t.
32BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Champion Systems.t.
33CANSimon Lambert-Lemay (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
34NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Metecs.t.
35BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
36NEDJim Van Den Berg (NED)Kogas.t.
37GERAlexander Schmitt (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
38BELJoeri Bueken (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
39LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
40BELLewis Rigaux (BEL)s.t.
41NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
42BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
43IRIMehdi Sohrabi (IRI)Lotto - Belisols.t.
44NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
45BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
46CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
47NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Sunweb - Revors.t.
48CANFrancois Parisien (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
49FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racings.t.
50GBRJames Spragg (GBR)s.t.
51ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
52CZEKarel Hník (CZE)s.t.
53BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
54BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Sunweb - Revors.t.
55BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
56BELJoren Segers (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
57GERAndreas Stauff (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
58KAZSergey Renev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
59GERJonas Schmeiser (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
60ESTMart Ojavee (EST)Champion Systems.t.
61NEDLars Vierbergen (NED)Kogas.t.
62FRAQuentin Tanis (FRA)s.t.
63GERHolger Burkhardt (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
64UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
65NEDRemco Broers (NED)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
66NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)s.t.
67BELSven Van Den Houte (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
68NZLChris Macic (NZL)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffies.t.
69GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
70GBRJake Tanner (GBR)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
71BELTim Mertens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
72RUSValery Valynin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
73GERPatrick Bercz (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
74GERJulian Hellmann (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
75GERBenjamin Sydlik (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
76BELHenryk Cardoen (BEL)s.t.
77BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
78BELJan Kuyckx (BEL)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffies.t.
79BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
80BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
81BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
82SWIJoris Boillat (SWI)Champion Systems.t.
83BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
84CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
85BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
86BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
87NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
88NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
89NORSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
90BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
91BELJurgen Francois (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
92CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
93GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
94NEDBrian Bulgac (NED)Lotto - Belisol00:39
95ERADaniel Abraham (ERA)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffies.t.
96GBRMatt Green (GBR)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffies.t.
97NEDJurriën Bosters (NED)Metecs.t.
98RUSAlexander Budaragin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
99BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
100NZLKieran Hambrook (NZL)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
101NORChrister Rake (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
102AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Endura Racings.t.
103GBRIan Bibby (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
104RUSNikita Eskov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
105SWIRaymond Künzli (SWI)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
106ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Endura Racings.t.
107GBRChris Bartlett (GBR)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffie00:53
108NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
109GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Netapps.t.
110CANMartin Gilbert (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
111NEDJelmer Asjes (NED)Kogas.t.
112NEDMichael Vingerling (NED)Kogas.t.
113NEDPaul Moerland (NED)Metecs.t.
114NEDAdrie Lindeman (NED)Metecs.t.
115NEDWim Botman (NED)Koga01:11
116HKGKin San Wu (HKG)Champion System01:13
117GERTino Thömel (GER)Nsp - Ghost01:20
118BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM01:27
119GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapp01:34
120NEDPeter Koning (NED)Metecs.t.
121ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astana01:40
122BELWillem Wauters (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
123ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
124NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffies.t.
125NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
126NORStian Remme (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
127KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
128BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
129USAJonathan-Patrick 'Pat' McCarty (USA)Spidertech Powered By C1001:55
130BELJérémy Burton (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
131NZLAlex Meenhorst (NZL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
132NZLClinton Robert Avery (NZL)Champion System02:36
133GERSebastian Forke (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
134BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Alger03:02

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved