All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - La Ronde Pévèloise - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - La Ronde Pévèloise - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

La Ronde Pévèloise 2012

FranceFrance - Pont-à-Marcq - 8th July 2012


La Ronde Pévèloise - 8th July 2012


1FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise04:24:09
2IRLPhilip Lavery (IRL)Node 4 - Giordana00:18
3FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
4BELThomas Vanhaecke (BEL)Geox Fuji Test Teams.t.
5NZLTom David (NZL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
6FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille00:30
7BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole00:38
8BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
9BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
10BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)01:54
11BELStijn Steels (BEL)02:12
12BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
13BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanze02:15
14NZLChris Macic (NZL)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffies.t.
15BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
16BELYves Lampaert (BEL)s.t.
17ALGAzzedine Lagab (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
18BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
19BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole02:31
20FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9302:58
21FRAAlexandre Lemair (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
22BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
23BELJurgen Francois (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
24FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
25PORBruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR)Portugal National Teams.t.
26NEDRemco Broers (NED)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
27FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
28BELNiels Reynvoet (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
29BELFrederic Verkinderen (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
30NZLAlex Meenhorst (NZL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
31BELAndrew Ydens (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon04:33
32NZLRico 'Dene' Rogers (NZL)Node 4 - Giordanas.t.
33BELSven Van Den Houte (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
34BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
35NZLJason Christie (NZL)s.t.
36FRARomain Pillon (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
37GBRMichael Nicholson (GBR)s.t.
38BELThomas Vanbesien (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
39ALGHichem Chabane (ALG)Sovac Algerias.t.
40BELMartijn Degreve (BEL)s.t.
41BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
42FRAPierre Tielemans (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
43BELThomas Vernaeckt (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
44LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)Tusnads.t.
45BELMartynas Maniusis (BEL)Geox Fuji Test Teams.t.
46BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
47BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
48RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
49BELKlaas Sys (BEL)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
50FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)s.t.
51BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
52BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
53BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
54FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille06:03
55FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
56FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille06:51
57FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved