All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012

FranceFrance - 1 April 2012


Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo - 1 April 2012


1ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela04:16:48
2FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
3FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
4FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
5FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
6BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
7FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
8SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Team Type 1s.t.
9AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Team Type 1s.t.
10FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
11ITAFrancesco Lasca (ITA)Caja Rurals.t.
12FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
13ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Europcars.t.
14FRABenoit Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
15FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
16FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
17FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
18FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
19FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
20RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
21FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
22SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
23FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
24FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
25FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
26FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
27FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
28FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
29FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
30FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
31FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
32FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
33PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Caja Rurals.t.
34FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Team Type 100:06
35FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
36FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcar00:09
37BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
38FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille00:11
39FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Europcar00:15
40FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller00:37
41SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Team Type 1s.t.
42FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
43FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis00:43
44FRAMathieu Delaroziere (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
45ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
46BELSjef De Wilde (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
47RUSPavel Karpenkov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
48ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela00:48
49UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s00:58
50PANYelko Gómez (PAN)Caja Rurals.t.
51FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
52SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Team Type 1s.t.
53LATToms Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseille01:07
54RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
55FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille01:37
56FRAGuillaume Malle (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
57FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
58FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
59FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
60FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
61FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
62FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
63FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
64ITASalvatore Mancuso (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
65COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
66BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
67FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
68RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
69RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)s.t.
70RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
71RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
72FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
73FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
74URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rurals.t.
75SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
76POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rurals.t.
77RUSMaxim Kozyrev (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
78RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)s.t.
79FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
80FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Europcars.t.
81ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
82SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale01:46
83FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
84FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
85FRAPaul Poux (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
86FRAFlorian Le Corre (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
87FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
88FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille02:44
89FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
90FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille02:46
91FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
92FRASylvain Georges (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
93FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
94FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
95POLMickael Olejnik (POL)Véranda Rideau 7202:48
96POLTomasz Olejnick (POL)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
97FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9303:05
98FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Europcars.t.
99BELWim De Vocht (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s03:23
100BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
101FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
102FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller03:25
103FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis03:28
104FRAGaylord Cumont (FRA)Véranda Rideau 7203:47
105FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Véranda Rideau 7203:49
106FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille04:01
107FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
108FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
109LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)VC La Pomme Marseille04:54
110JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcar04:56
111FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille06:40

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved