All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2012

Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012

BelgiumBelgium - 3 June 2012


Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo - 3 June 2012


1LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)An Post - Sean Kelly Team04:09:11
2BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
3NEDStan Godrie (NED)Wwv Vacansoleil Bhv Maass.t.
4FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
5BELRoy Jans (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
6BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirs00:03
7BELGerry Druyts (BEL)s.t.
8FRAVictor Fobert (FRA)s.t.
9BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
10BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
11BELJasper Baert (BEL)s.t.
12BELAndrew Ydens (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
13NEDMike Teunissen (NED)s.t.
14BELRobin Mertens (BEL)s.t.
15BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
16BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
17BELKenzie Boutté (BEL)s.t.
18BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
19BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
20BELFlorent Mottet (BEL)s.t.
21BELSibrecht Pieters (BEL)s.t.
22BELWouter Daniels (BEL)s.t.
23BELIan Vansumere (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
24GBRJoshua Hunt (GBR)s.t.
25BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)Sunweb - Revors.t.
26NORSondre Moen Hurum (NOR)Oneco - Mesterhuss.t.
27BELRutger Roelandts (BEL)s.t.
28BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)s.t.
29BELLaurent Donnay (BEL)s.t.
30BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
31GBRLlewellyn Kinch (GBR)s.t.
32BELRoy Van Stijn (BEL)s.t.
33BELEdward Theuns (BEL)s.t.
34BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
35BELKess Heytens (BEL)s.t.
36NEDEmiel Dolfsma (NED)s.t.
37NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Raiko - Stoltings.t.
38BELDimitri Fauville (BEL)s.t.
39DENAske Vorre Louring (DEN)Trefors.t.
40NORPhan Åge Haugård (NOR)Oneco - Mesterhuss.t.
41NORKrister Hagen (NOR)Oneco - Mesterhuss.t.
42BELSean De Bie (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
43DENKlaus Hieronymus Stenger (DEN)Trefors.t.
44BELJustin Van Hoecke (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
45BELJens Vandenbogaerde (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
46BELChristophe Sleurs (BEL)s.t.
47BELJochen Deweer (BEL)s.t.
48BELBart Verschueren (BEL)s.t.
49BELDennis Coenen (BEL)s.t.
50BELSimon Vanroy (BEL)s.t.
51BELMatthias Allegaert (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
52BELAlphonse Vermote (BEL)s.t.
53NEDGert-Jan Bosman (NED)s.t.
54FRAClément Lhotellerie (FRA)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
55BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
56BELFloris De Tier (BEL)s.t.
57LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)Tusnads.t.
58BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)s.t.
59BELTom Oerlemans (BEL)s.t.
60BELKjell Van Driessche (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
61BELStijn Joseph (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
62GBRMark McNally (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
63LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
64NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)s.t.
65FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
66BELRuben Boons (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
67BELJeroen Hoorne (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
68BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
69NZLTom David (NZL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
70NEDNiels Wubben (NED)s.t.
71IRLPhilip Lavery (IRL)Node 4 - Giordanas.t.
72BELMartynas Maniusis (BEL)Geox Fuji Test Team00:11
73BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)s.t.
74NEDMicki Van Empel (NED)Telenet - Fideas.t.
75GBRMathew Cronshaw (GBR)Node 4 - Giordana01:00
76GBRDavid Clarke (GBR)Node 4 - Giordana02:27
77BELNick Van Humbeeck (BEL)03:15
78BELMathias Van Holderbeecke (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
79FRAKevin Denis (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
80BELPhilippe Legrand (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
81BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
82BELWalt De Winter (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
83BELSven Verboven (BEL)s.t.
84FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
85COLAndrés Guerrero (COL)s.t.
86BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)s.t.
87NZLJason Christie (NZL)s.t.
88BELStephen Orbie (BEL)s.t.
89BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)03:33
90BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)04:35
91BELAndres Pieters (BEL)05:13
92BELKevin De Mesmaeker (BEL)s.t.
93BELFrancesco Van Coppernolle (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
94BELNiels Reynvoet (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirs00:03
95BELJens Geerinck (BEL)s.t.
96BELOliver Naesen (BEL)s.t.
97BELJori Van Steenbergen (BEL)s.t.
98BELSven Van Luyck (BEL)s.t.
99BELKenny Terweduwe (BEL)s.t.
100GERTim Gebauer (GER)Raiko - Stoltings.t.
101NZLMichael James Northey (NZL)Node 4 - Giordana07:10
102BELThomas Chamon (BEL)Geox Fuji Test Teams.t.
103BELJurgen Francois (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
104BELMatthias Legley (BEL)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved