All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 25 August 2012
1 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | 05:22:10 |
2 | Juan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | s.t. |
3 | Emanuele Sella (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
4 | Francesco Reda (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | s.t. |
5 | Gabriele Bosisio (ITA) | Utensilnord - Named | s.t. |
6 | Simone Stortoni (ITA) | Lampre - ISD | s.t. |
7 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | s.t. |
8 | Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ) | Astana Continental | 00:20 |
9 | Luca Dodi (ITA) | Idea | 00:30 |
10 | Gianluca Maggiore (ITA) | Utensilnord - Named | 01:33 |
11 | Julian Kern (GER) | Leopard - Trek | 01:40 |
12 | Francesco Di Paolo (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | s.t. |
13 | Federico Rocchetti (ITA) | Utensilnord - Named | s.t. |
14 | Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ) | Astana Continental | s.t. |
15 | Alessandro Proni (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | s.t. |
16 | Tomohiro Hayakawa (JPN) | Nippo | 01:42 |
17 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Leopard - Trek | 01:45 |
18 | Luca Barla (ITA) | Idea | 04:33 |
19 | Mariano Giallorenzo (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
20 | Amedeo Tabini (ITA) | s.t. | |
21 | Leonardo Giordani (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
22 | Enrico Rossi (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
23 | Kohei Uchima (JPN) | Nippo | 07:10 |
24 | Marco Canola (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
25 | Franco Pellizotti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
26 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Acqua & Sapone | 09:36 |
27 | Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 09:38 |
28 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
29 | Pirmin Lang (SWI) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | s.t. |
30 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
31 | Luca Mazzanti (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
32 | Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | s.t. |
33 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
34 | Nikodemus Holler (GER) | Specialized Concept Store | s.t. |
35 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
36 | Paolo Ciavatta (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | s.t. |
37 | Luca Wackermann (ITA) | Lampre - ISD | s.t. |
38 | Andrea Masciarelli (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | s.t. |
39 | Yovcho Zhivkov Yovchev (BUL) | Amore & Vita | s.t. |
40 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | s.t. |
41 | Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR) | Astana Continental | s.t. |
42 | Roberto Ferrari (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
43 | Junya Sano (JPN) | Nippo | s.t. |
44 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
45 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
46 | Francesco Failli (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
47 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
48 | Ilya Davidenok (KAZ) | Astana Continental | 10:02 |
49 | Francesco Ginanni (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | s.t. |
50 | Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ) | Astana Continental | s.t. |
51 | Christoph Springer (GER) | Specialized Concept Store | s.t. |
52 | Oleksandr Sheydyk (UKR) | 10:30 | |
53 | Vincenzo Garofalo (ITA) | Nippo | s.t. |
54 | Eugenio Alafaci (ITA) | Leopard - Trek | 10:42 |
55 | Joel Zangerle (LUX) | Leopard - Trek | s.t. |
56 | José Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
57 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
58 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | s.t. |
59 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Specialized Concept Store | s.t. |
60 | Antonio Testa (ITA) | Nippo | s.t. |
61 | Massimo Codol (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | s.t. |
62 | Miras Bederbekov (KAZ) | Astana Continental | s.t. |
63 | Claudio Corioni (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | s.t. |
64 | Jonathan Fumeaux (SWI) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | s.t. |
65 | Filippo Savini (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
66 | Maksym Averin (UKR) | Amore & Vita | s.t. |
67 | Matteo Rabottini (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
68 | Aristide Ratti (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
69 | Rafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
70 | Viesturs Luksevics (LAT) | Amore & Vita | s.t. |
71 | Roberto Giacobazzi (ITA) | s.t. | |
72 | Riccardo Chiarini (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
73 | Paolo Bailetti (ITA) | Utensilnord - Named | s.t. |
74 | Oleg Berdos (MDA) | Utensilnord - Named | s.t. |
75 | Marino Palandri (ITA) | Amore & Vita | s.t. |
76 | Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | s.t. |
77 | Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | s.t. |
78 | Maurizio Biondo (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
79 | Davide Mucelli (ITA) | Utensilnord - Named | s.t. |
80 | Nicolas Baldo (FRA) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | s.t. |
81 | Nazar Jumabekov (KAZ) | Astana Continental | s.t. |
82 | Simone Masciarelli (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | 11:48 |
83 | Niv Libner (ISR) | Amore & Vita | 11:54 |
84 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | Lampre - ISD | 12:13 |
85 | Michele Viola (ITA) | Lampre - ISD | s.t. |
86 | Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR) | Lampre - ISD | s.t. |
87 | Uri Martins Sandoval (MEX) | Amore & Vita | s.t. |
88 | Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ) | Astana Continental | s.t. |
89 | Piero Baffi (ITA) | Leopard - Trek | s.t. |
90 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
91 | Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
92 | Fabio Nappa (GER) | Specialized Concept Store | s.t. |
93 | Ryouhei Komori (JPN) | Nippo | s.t. |