All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro del Veneto - Coppa Placci - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro del Veneto - Coppa Placci - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2012

Giro del Veneto - Coppa Placci 2012

ItalyItaly - 25th August 2012


Giro del Veneto - Coppa Placci - 25th August 2012


1ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italia05:22:10
2COLJuan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
3ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
4ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
5ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
6ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
7HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
8KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Astana Continental00:20
9ITALuca Dodi (ITA)Idea00:30
10ITAGianluca Maggiore (ITA)Utensilnord - Named01:33
11GERJulian Kern (GER)Leopard - Trek01:40
12ITAFrancesco Di Paolo (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
13ITAFederico Rocchetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
14KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
15ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
16JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Nippo01:42
17CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Leopard - Trek01:45
18ITALuca Barla (ITA)Idea04:33
19ITAMariano Giallorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
20ITAAmedeo Tabini (ITA)s.t.
21ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
22ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
23JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Nippo07:10
24ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
25ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
26COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Acqua & Sapone09:36
27COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela09:38
28ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
29SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
30ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
31ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
32COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
33ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
34GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
35ITACristian Cominelli (ITA)Ideas.t.
36ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
37ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
38ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
39BULYovcho Zhivkov Yovchev (BUL)Amore & Vitas.t.
40COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
41BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Astana Continentals.t.
42ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
43JPNJunya Sano (JPN)Nippos.t.
44ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Ideas.t.
45ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
46ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
47ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
48KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Astana Continental10:02
49ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
50KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
51GERChristoph Springer (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
52UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)10:30
53ITAVincenzo Garofalo (ITA)Nippos.t.
54ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Trek10:42
55LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
56COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
57ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
58COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
59GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
60ITAAntonio Testa (ITA)Nippos.t.
61ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
62KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
63ITAClaudio Corioni (ITA)Acqua & Sapones.t.
64SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
65ITAFilippo Savini (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
66UKRMaksym Averin (UKR)Amore & Vitas.t.
67ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
68ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Ideas.t.
69BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
70LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore & Vitas.t.
71ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)s.t.
72ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
73ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
74MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
75ITAMarino Palandri (ITA)Amore & Vitas.t.
76COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
77COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
78ITAMaurizio Biondo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
79ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Utensilnord - Nameds.t.
80FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
81KAZNazar Jumabekov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
82ITASimone Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone11:48
83ISRNiv Libner (ISR)Amore & Vita11:54
84UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Lampre - ISD12:13
85ITAMichele Viola (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
86UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)Lampre - ISDs.t.
87MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vitas.t.
88KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
89ITAPiero Baffi (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
90ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Ideas.t.
91ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
92GERFabio Nappa (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
93JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Nippos.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved