All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - De Vlaamse Pijl - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - De Vlaamse Pijl - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2012

De Vlaamse Pijl 2012

BelgiumBelgium - 3rd March 2012


Vlaamse Pijl - 3rd March 2012


1BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediet03:41:40
2BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s00:03
3BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
4BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
5BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
6BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
7NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Kogas.t.
8BELSean De Bie (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
9ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
10BELKevin Claeys (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
11BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
12LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
13BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
14BELWalt De Winter (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
15NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
16NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
17BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
18BELSibrecht Pieters (BEL)s.t.
19BELThomas Chamon (BEL)Geox Fuji Test Teams.t.
20NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
21NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
22BELNiels Reynvoet (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
23BELSven Jodts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
24SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Leopard - Treks.t.
25BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
26BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
27AUSChris Jory (AUS)Gpm - Wilsons.t.
28FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
29BELJustin Van Hoecke (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole00:06
30BELKess Heytens (BEL)s.t.
31BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
32BELEdward Theuns (BEL)s.t.
33BELMaarten Craeghs (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirs00:03
34BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
35IRLRonan McLaughlin (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
36NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
37BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
38BELBart Bruyndonckx (BEL)s.t.
39BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
40BELKjell Van Driessche (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
41BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)s.t.
42BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole00:08
43NEDLars Vierbergen (NED)Kogas.t.
44BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
45BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
46LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
47BELGertjan De Vos (BEL)Geox Fuji Test Teams.t.
48NEDWim Botman (NED)Kogas.t.
49BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator02:02
50BELMatthias Allegaert (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrog03:20
51BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator03:30
52BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
53BELRoy Jans (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
54BELJonathan Breyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
55BELWillem Wauters (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirs00:03
56NEDBart Van Haaren (NED)Kogas.t.
57NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
58BELDimitri Fauville (BEL)s.t.
59NEDBrian Megens (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
60BELJonathan De Witte (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
61BELJeroen Lepla (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
62BELBjorn De Decker (BEL)s.t.
63BELStijn Joseph (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
64FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step04:25
65BELOlivier Poppe (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon05:05
66BELNiels Godderis (BEL)s.t.
67BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)s.t.
68BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
69BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Lotto - Belisol00:03
70FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
71BELArnaud Van Den Abeele (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
72BELKevin Van Acker (BEL)s.t.
73BELAlphonse Vermote (BEL)s.t.
74BELQuentin Van Heuverswijn (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
75BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Landbouwkrediet05:20
76BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
77NEDPim De Beer (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
78BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
79BELNiels Van Dijck (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen05:34
80ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Leopard - Trek06:05
81GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Continental Team06:35
82BELKenzie Boutté (BEL)07:10
83NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
84BELMathias Van Holderbeecke (BEL)Colba - Superano Ham08:05
85NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Kogas.t.
86BELJeroen Hoorne (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
87FRABoris Zimine (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
88FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
89BELOliver Naesen (BEL)s.t.
90NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
91FINPaavo Paajanen (FIN)Geox Fuji Test Teams.t.
92BELNick Daems (BEL)s.t.
93BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved