All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Arno Wallaard Memorial - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Arno Wallaard Memorial - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2012

Arno Wallaard Memorial 2012

NetherlandsNetherlands - 21th April 2012


Arno Wallaard Memorial - 21th April 2012


1NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Rabobank Continental Team04:23:08
2NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Raiko - Stolting00:06
3NEDDaan Meijers (NED)Parkhotel Roodings.t.
4BELJustin Van Hoecke (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
5BELJorne Carolus (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
6NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Rabobank Continental Team00:16
7BELNiels Reynvoet (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
8BELSteve Schets (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
9NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
10GERMichael Kurth (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
11NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
12GBRChris Opie (GBR)UK Youths.t.
13RUSKirill Yatsevich (RUS)s.t.
14NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
15NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
16NEDJurgen Van Trijp (NED)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
17RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
18BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
19NEDFrank Niewold (NED)s.t.
20NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Rucanor - Lines.t.
21NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
22SWIPeter Erdin (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
23SWIRaphael Addy (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
24RSAArran Brown (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
25GERSascha Weber (GER)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
26NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
27NEDJordy Buskermolen (NED)s.t.
28NEDMarco Brus (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
29AUSIan Richards (AUS)s.t.
30NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Raiko - Stoltings.t.
31NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Kogas.t.
32NEDDennis Smit (NED)Metecs.t.
33NEDKobus Hereijgers (NED)s.t.
34NEDStefan Vreugdenhil (NED)Koopmans - Batavuss.t.
35BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
36SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
37NEDFrank De Reus (NED)s.t.
38SWIDaniel Henggeler (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
39GBRYanto Barker (GBR)UK Youths.t.
40BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
41GERFlorian Monreal (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
42NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
43RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)s.t.
44NZLChris Macic (NZL)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffies.t.
45NOROystein Stake Laengen (NOR)Plussbank - BMCs.t.
46BELJan Kuyckx (BEL)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffies.t.
47GERJan Oelerich (GER)Raiko - Stoltings.t.
48GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
49GERJulian Hellmann (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
50NEDSander Oostlander (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
51GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
52NEDJack Vermeulen (NED)Parkhotel Roodings.t.
53BELJonathan De Witte (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
54NEDPim De Beer (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
55RUSKirill Egorov (RUS)s.t.
56BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
57BELDries Hollanders (BEL)Metec00:26
58BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
59FRALéo Menville (FRA)Nsp - Ghost00:29
60GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Continental Team00:34
61NEDHuub Duyn (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
62GERTino Thömel (GER)Nsp - Ghost00:36
63BELJeroen Lepla (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen00:40
64RUSViktor Shmalko (RUS)00:48
65NEDDaan de Groot (NED)Rucanor - Lines.t.
66NORSebastian Kvålsvoll (NOR)Plussbank - BMC00:56
67NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Parkhotel Roodings.t.
68NEDKay Welten (NED)Parkhotel Roodings.t.
69NEDLars Van De Vall (NED)Rucanor - Lines.t.
70NEDRobert Berk (NED)s.t.
71NEDJens Coppens (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
72NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
73NEDRaymond Werst (NED)Parkhotel Roodings.t.
74NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
75NEDDidier Caspers (NED)Kogas.t.
76NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
77NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
78NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Kogas.t.
79GERTim Gebauer (GER)Raiko - Stoltings.t.
80BELMaarten Craeghs (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
81RSABradley Potgieter (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka01:36
82NEDDion Beukeboom (NED)De Rijke - Shanks01:48
83NEDBart Buijk (NED)01:50
84BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
85BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole02:14
86NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Nsp - Ghost02:20
87NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Koga02:26
88NEDRob Van Der Niet (NED)s.t.
89NEDArne Hassink (NED)Raiko - Stolting02:38
90BELWillem Wauters (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
91NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
92SWEChristofer Stevenson (SWE)UK Youths.t.
93SWEMagnus Bäckstedt (SWE)UK Youths.t.
94NEDSander Kreder (NED)Koopmans - Batavuss.t.
95NEDRalph Gelens (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
96NEDRuben Dorren (NED)Koopmans - Batavuss.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved