All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo ZSSDI - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo ZSSDI - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2012

Trofeo ZSSDI 2012

ItalyItaly - 4th March 2012


Trofeo Zssdi - 4th March 2012


1ITAPatrick Facchini (ITA)03:24:25
2RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katusha00:01
3SLOBlaz Furdi (SLO)Tirol00:03
4SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil00:04
5AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
6SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
7AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
8SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
9SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenskas.t.
10RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
11ITANicola Boem (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
12RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
13SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
14CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
15SVKJakub Novák (SVK)CK Banská Bystricas.t.
16RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
17RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
18SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
19ITAAlfio Locatelli (ITA)s.t.
20ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)s.t.
21SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Radenskas.t.
22ITAPietro Tedesco (ITA)s.t.
23SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Tirols.t.
24ITAEmanuele Favero (ITA)s.t.
25ITAMattia Ceola (ITA)s.t.
26CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
27SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
28CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
29ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)s.t.
30ITAMichele Simoni (ITA)00:40
31ITANorman Falco (ITA)00:45
32ITADaniele Dall'Oste (ITA)00:55
33ITANicolò Rocchi (ITA)01:00
34ITAPierre Paolo Penasa (ITA)s.t.
35RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)Itera - Katusha01:05
36ITAThomas Tiozzo (ITA)01:15
37ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Lampre - ISD01:20
38SLOVladimir Kerkez (SLO)Savas.t.
39ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)s.t.
40ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)s.t.
41ITALuca Donella (ITA)03:50
42CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil03:55
43AUTStefan Kirchmair (AUT)Tirol04:00
44AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirols.t.
45AUTStefan Praxmarer (AUT)Tirols.t.
46SLOBlaz Bonca (SLO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
47HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carreras.t.
48MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)s.t.
49SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
50SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
51SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
52AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
53ITALuca Chirico (ITA)s.t.
54CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
55ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)s.t.
56RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
57ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
58CROHrvoje Miholjevic (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
59AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels05:00
60ITADavide Gani (ITA)05:10
61AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels05:20
62AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
63SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
64AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tirols.t.
65CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
66SLOJaka Bostner (SLO)Radenskas.t.
67LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)Tusnad05:40
68CZEJiri Hudecek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author06:00
69SLOJure Bitenc (SLO)Sava06:40
70SLONik Burjek (SLO)Savas.t.
71SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
72ITAMarco Padovan (ITA)s.t.
73SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenskas.t.
74SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Savas.t.
75SLODoron Hekic (SLO)Radenskas.t.
76SLOMarcel Ternovsek (SLO)Tusnads.t.
77HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)s.t.
78SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenskas.t.
79CROLuka Grubic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
80TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
81AUTMarc Obkircher (AUT)Tirols.t.
82HUNPéter Palotai (HUN)Tirols.t.
83SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
84SLOPavel Gorenc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
85AUTLukas Stoiber (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
86CZEJakub Vecera (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
87ITALuca Vaccari (ITA)s.t.
88HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carreras.t.
89ITAFrancesco Flora (ITA)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved