All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2012

Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi 2012

ItalyItaly - Cremona - 6th May 2012


Circuito Del Porto-Trofeo Arvedi - 6th May 2012


1ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)03:52:00
2ITANicola Ruffoni (ITA)s.t.
3ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)s.t.
4ITARenzo Zanelli (ITA)s.t.
5ITAAlessandro Forner (ITA)s.t.
6ITAMassimo Coledan (ITA)s.t.
7ITANakya Traversi (ITA)s.t.
8ITAAndrea Toniatti (ITA)s.t.
9ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)s.t.
10ITALoris Basciu (ITA)s.t.
11ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)s.t.
12ITAStefano Tonin (ITA)s.t.
13AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
14ITAMikhail Zaffaina (ITA)s.t.
15ITAStefano Perego (ITA)s.t.
16ITAMaurizio Biondo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
17ITAAntonino Calabrò (ITA)s.t.
18ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)s.t.
19RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
20RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
21ITAPaoli Paoli (ITA)s.t.
22ITAPietro Maria Piccaluga (ITA)s.t.
23ITAMattia Mosole (ITA)s.t.
24ITALoris Cirino (ITA)s.t.
25ITAAndrea Trovato (ITA)s.t.
26SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)s.t.
27ITAPaolo Colorma (ITA)s.t.
28SWILukas Jaun (SWI)s.t.
29ITAPaul Martino Paganini (ITA)s.t.
30ITAGiuseppe Guaglianone (ITA)s.t.
31GBRDexter Gardias (GBR)s.t.
32KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)s.t.
33GBRWilliam Fox (GBR)s.t.
34ITALeonardo Pastorino (ITA)s.t.
35RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
36GBRChristopher Boote (GBR)s.t.
37CROPavel Potocki (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
38CROLuka Grubic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
39ITASamuele Daverio (ITA)s.t.
40COLDuber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
41ITAElia Ongaretto (ITA)s.t.
42ITAIvan Lavagna (ITA)s.t.
43ITAAlessandro Mario Ferrarotti (ITA)s.t.
44ITALuca Muffolini (ITA)s.t.
45ITAElia Zanon (ITA)s.t.
46ITAMichele Toffaletti (ITA)s.t.
47RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
48ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)s.t.
49BRAJefferson Freitas (BRA)s.t.
50ITAVincenzo Santoro (ITA)s.t.
51ITAEddy Giovanbattista Guadrini (ITA)s.t.
52ITAFederico Costantino (ITA)s.t.
53ITAGianluca Beretta (ITA)s.t.
54ITAWladimir Cuaz (ITA)s.t.
55ITADaniele Bettinsoli (ITA)s.t.
56ITAIsaia Modena (ITA)s.t.
57ITAMatteo Lunghi (ITA)s.t.
58ITAStefano Girelli (ITA)s.t.
59ITAEdoardo Costanzi (ITA)s.t.
60ITAMirco Grassenis (ITA)s.t.
61ITADavide Girlanda (ITA)s.t.
62ITADiego Rinaldi (ITA)s.t.
63ITANicola Nanna (ITA)s.t.
64ITAMichael Raggio (ITA)s.t.
65ITAMichele Maggi (ITA)s.t.
66ITAAlberto Nardin (ITA)s.t.
67ITAMauro Vicini (ITA)s.t.
68ITANicola Toffali (ITA)s.t.
69CROLuka Sprajc (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
70ITAAndrea Tocco (ITA)s.t.
71ITAWalter Devecchi (ITA)s.t.
72ITALorenzo Piotti (ITA)s.t.
73ITARiccardo Lentisco (ITA)s.t.
74ITAAndrea Canovi (ITA)s.t.
75ITADaniele De Danieli (ITA)s.t.
76ITAGiacomo Mossali (ITA)s.t.
77ITATommaso Salvetti (ITA)s.t.
78ITAAntonio Merolese (ITA)s.t.
79ITAAndrea Vassallo (ITA)s.t.
80ITAAndrea Cordioli (ITA)s.t.
81ITADario Gozio (ITA)s.t.
82ITAAndrew Bonsi (ITA)s.t.
83ITADavide Locatelli (ITA)s.t.
84ITALuca Donella (ITA)s.t.
85DOMManuel Andres Sanchez Cuevas (DOM)s.t.
86AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
87ITAMarco Rossini (ITA)s.t.
88ITADomenico Delle Feste (ITA)s.t.
89RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
90ITAMauro Marcassoli (ITA)s.t.
91ITALuca Ferrante (ITA)s.t.
92ITAAndrea Cerutti (ITA)s.t.
93ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)s.t.
94ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)s.t.
95ITAValentino Reginato (ITA)s.t.
96ITADamiano Cima (ITA)s.t.
97ITAMirko Trosino (ITA)s.t.
98ITAPaolo Bianchini (ITA)s.t.
99ITAMirko Gozio (ITA)s.t.
100ITAAndrea Ziliani (ITA)s.t.
101ITAAndrea Rossini (ITA)s.t.
102ITAMattia Pozzo (ITA)s.t.
103ITAThierry Moret (ITA)s.t.
104ITAMassimiliano Coccoli (ITA)s.t.
105ITAFederico Vilella (ITA)s.t.
106GBRSamuel Parker (GBR)s.t.
107SWIMirko Monighetti (SWI)s.t.
108ALBEmiljano Stojku (ALB)s.t.
109SWILoic Perizzolo (SWI)s.t.
110SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved