All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Val d'Ille U Classic 35 - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Val d'Ille U Classic 35 - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Val d'Ille U Classic 35 2012

FranceFrance - La Mézière - 22th April 2012


Val d'Ille U Classic 35 - 22th April 2012


1FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller04:30:45
2FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Véranda Rideau 7200:06
3BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
4FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
5FRARudy Barbier (FRA)s.t.
6BELFrancesco Van Coppernolle (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
7FRAEtienne Briard (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantiques.t.
8FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)s.t.
9FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
10NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
11FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
12FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
13FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
14NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
15FRAGael Le Bellec (FRA)s.t.
16FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
17FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
18FRARomain Guyot (FRA)s.t.
19FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
20FRAMathieu Delaroziere (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
21FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
22BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
23LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
24FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
25BELEmiel Wastyn (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
26BELWalt De Winter (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
27FRAYann Botrel (FRA)s.t.
28FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)s.t.
29AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Tirols.t.
30NEDDaan Olivier (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
31LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
32FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
33FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
34AUTStefan Praxmarer (AUT)Tirols.t.
35FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
36NEDJenning Huizenga (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
37FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
38NEDMarc Goos (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
39FRAEdouard Louyest (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantiques.t.
40NZLTom David (NZL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
41FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
42FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
43FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille00:19
44FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
45FRAErwan Teguel (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantiques.t.
46BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
47FRAEmmanuel Keo (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
48BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
49FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
50FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
51FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Cofidis00:24
52FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9300:31
53FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon00:35
54FRANicolas David (FRA)Vendée U00:52
55FRAAnthony Haspot (FRA)Vendée U01:07
56FRAGuillaume Louyest (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon01:18
57FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendée U01:30
58FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille03:38
59LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
60FRABenjamin Le Montagner (FRA)10:16

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved