All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre 2012

FranceFrance - 18 March 2012


La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - 18 March 2012


1RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Itera - Katusha04:28:37
2TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Europcars.t.
3RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
4RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinx00:02
5BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
6RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Itera - Katusha00:18
7RUSAlexei Kunshin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
8RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
9BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
10SPAFrancisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
11HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
12BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
13FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
14RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
15GBRYanto Barker (GBR)UK Youths.t.
16NZLAlex Meenhorst (NZL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
17BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
18BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
19BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanze00:23
20SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
21FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Europcars.t.
22RUSPavel Karpenkov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
23FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
24FRAMathieu Simon (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
25SWENiklas Gustavsson (SWE)UK Youths.t.
26FRAAlexandre Guay (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
27JPNRyota Nishizono (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
28BELKlaas Sys (BEL)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
29FRALilian Pommier (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
30FRATaruia Krainer (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
31BELGlenn Van De Maele (BEL)s.t.
32POLPawel Charucki (POL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
33NORLorents Ola Aasvold (NOR)Plussbank - BMCs.t.
34FRAGwénnaël Tallonneau (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
35RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
36FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
37SPAOscar Santamaria Munoz (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
38RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
39FRABenoit Pinto (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
40NOROystein Stake Laengen (NOR)Plussbank - BMCs.t.
41LUXTom Thill (LUX)s.t.
42SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
43FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
44POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
45LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
46GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - Jakroo00:36
47FRAGuillaume Belgy (FRA)Vendée U00:38
48BELMathias Van Holderbeecke (BEL)Colba - Superano Ham00:42
49SWEChristofer Stevenson (SWE)UK Youth00:45
50FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcars.t.
51BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Colba - Superano Ham00:54
52FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Europcar00:57
53GBRJames Stewart (GBR)UK Youth08:03
54BELJoris Cornet (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
55BELIan Vansumere (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
56BELJulien Dechesne (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
57SPARuben Jimenez Ventosa (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
58SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
59BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
60FRAValentin Dufour (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
61FRANicolas Capdepuy (FRA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
62BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
63BELArnaud Géromboux (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanze08:07
64BELQuentin Van Heuverswijn (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
65SWIRaphael Addy (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
66JPNKazuo Inoue (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
67NEDRemco Broers (NED)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
68JPNHayato Yoshida (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
69FRAThomas Pasquier (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
70FRAJulien Thuriot (FRA)Guidon Chalettois08:14
71POLPiotr Gawronski (POL)CCC - Polkowice08:18

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved