All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Dwars door het Hageland - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Dwars door het Hageland - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2012

Dwars door het Hageland 2012

BelgiumBelgium - 9 April 2012


Dwars Door Het Hageland - 9 April 2012


1BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrog04:07:50
2BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediet00:02
3BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
4NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
5SWEJohan Landström (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
6BELSander Helven (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
7NEDHuub Duyn (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
8BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
9DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone00:17
10NORKristian Dyrnes (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridley00:20
11BELNiels Reynvoet (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirs00:03
12BELJoren Segers (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team00:24
13NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Plussbank - BMCs.t.
14BELKevin De Mesmaeker (BEL)s.t.
15IRLSam Bennett (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
16BELWouter Daniels (BEL)s.t.
17BELMaarten Craeghs (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirs00:03
18SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
19LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
20NEDJurgen Van Trijp (NED)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
21SWIOlivier Hofstetter (SWI)Leopard - Treks.t.
22BELBryan Kouwenbergh (BEL)s.t.
23NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
24GERJulian Kern (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
25BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)Sunweb - Revors.t.
26BELJan Bluekens (BEL)s.t.
27BELTom Linten (BEL)s.t.
28BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
29BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
30NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
31BELKenny Terweduwe (BEL)00:26
32NZLChris Macic (NZL)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffies.t.
33SWERobert Pölder (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
34NOROle Martin Ølmheim (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
35NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
36BELLoic Pestiaux (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
37NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
38LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)s.t.
39RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)s.t.
40BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
41BELIan Vansumere (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
42NEDJenning Huizenga (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
43NORFredrik Strand Galta (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
44BELSempels Aron (BEL)s.t.
45GBRMark McNally (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
46BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)s.t.
47BELNiels Tooth (BEL)s.t.
48LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
49NEDIvar Slik (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
50NORNiklas Akvik (NOR)Plussbank - BMC00:37
51BELJan Kuyckx (BEL)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffie00:38
52NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
53BELKevin Van Hoovels (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
54BELJorne Carolus (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirs00:03
55BELErwin De Kerf (BEL)s.t.
56GBRJake Tanner (GBR)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
57BELGarrit Broeders (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
58GBRJames Spragg (GBR)s.t.
59BELJonathan Boverie (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
60FINMikko Paajanen (FIN)Geox Fuji Test Teams.t.
61SPAJosé Miguel Culebras (SPA)s.t.
62GERDirk Finders (GER)s.t.
63BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
64IRLSean Patrick Downey (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
65BELDimitri Fauville (BEL)s.t.
66BELPieter Van Herck (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
67BELAntoine Leleu (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
68BELAtse Schoolmeesters (BEL)s.t.
69BELFrederic Verkinderen (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
70DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
71BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
72BELSven De Waelheyns (BEL)s.t.
73BELTom Vanbecelaere (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
74BELSam Sofia (BEL)s.t.
75BELWim De Vries (BEL)s.t.
76BELSeppe Odeyn (BEL)s.t.
77BELBrandon Van Cauwenbergh (BEL)s.t.
78BELJochen Vankerckhoven (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
79NOROystein Stake Laengen (NOR)Plussbank - BMCs.t.
80BELGertjan De Vos (BEL)Geox Fuji Test Teams.t.
81NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
82BELJeroen Goeleven (BEL)01:02
83NEDReinier Honig (NED)Landbouwkrediet01:04
84BELStijn Ennekens (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
85FINPaavo Paajanen (FIN)Geox Fuji Test Team01:06
86BELThomas Van De Velde (BEL)01:08
87BELDiego Van Looy (BEL)01:43
88NEDRick Van Caldenborgh (NED)Colba - Superano Ham01:58
89BELKristof Van Den Eynde (BEL)02:05
90FRAClément Lhotellerie (FRA)Colba - Superano Ham02:09
91LUXKevin Kohlvelter (LUX)03:07
92BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirs03:26
93GBRMatt Green (GBR)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffie04:37
94BELJonas Viaene (BEL)s.t.
95BELCedric Collaers (BEL)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved