All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix of Adygeya - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix of Adygeya - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results 2012

Grand Prix of Adygeya 2012

RussiaRussia - 18 April 2012 - 22 April 2012


General classification - 22 April 2012


1RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Itera - Katusha14:57:46
2RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo00:25
3RUSAlexander Budaragin (RUS)Rusvelo02:06
4RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelo02:50
5RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha02:52
6UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)Kolss03:24
7RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)03:51
8RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha03:58
9RUSVadim Maslennikov (RUS)04:54
10RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katusha05:03
11RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)05:54
12RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Rusvelo05:57
13UKROleksandr Grygorenko (UKR)Kolss06:16
14RUSAnatoliy Gavrilov (RUS)s.t.
15UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss06:39
16RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Rusvelo06:47
17RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Itera - Katusha06:58
18RUSAleksandr Rotyakov (RUS)07:26
19RUSDenis Berezkin (RUS)07:28
20UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolss07:53
21RUSDenis Zkuykov (RUS)08:11
22KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)08:36
23KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)09:29
24RUSNikolai Kournov (RUS)09:45
25RUSArtur Shaymuratov (RUS)09:56
26RUSMaxim Kondrashov (RUS)10:22
27RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)s.t.
28UKRVitaliy Kondrut (UKR)Kolss10:31
29RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Rusvelo10:41
30MDASergiu Cioban (MDA)Tusnad11:04
31RUSDmitri Nikandrov (RUS)11:20
32KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)11:50
33RUSMaxim Gogolev (RUS)12:21
34KAZVadim Shalamov (KAZ)13:22
35RUSAnton Stepanov (RUS)13:36
36BLRMikhail Besaha (BLR)Belarus National Team13:41
37MDAAlexandr Braico (MDA)Tusnad14:05
38BLRKanstantsin Khviyuzau (BLR)14:11
39KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)14:48
40RUSSergey Kolodin (RUS)14:53
41RUSEvgeny Zverkov (RUS)15:03
42RUSArtem Kartashov (RUS)15:05
43KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)16:14
44RUSIvan Makarov (RUS)16:30
45RUSAlexey Leontyev (RUS)16:46
46BLRAlexei Tsikhanau (BLR)Belarus National Team17:26
47UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolss18:36
48RUSKirill Baranov (RUS)Itera - Katusha18:39
49RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)19:21
50RUSIvan Seledkov (RUS)19:40
51RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)19:54
52RUSAndrey Shmigun (RUS)20:13
53UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolss20:47
54BLRSiarhei Artsimovich (BLR)21:34
55RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Rusvelo21:37
56KAZDaniyar Zhakypbek (KAZ)21:52
57RUSKirill Zukin (RUS)22:36
58RUSIvan Popp (RUS)23:46
59RUSDenis Chuporshnev (RUS)23:59
60RUSAlexander Berezkin (RUS)24:51
61UKRKonstantin Peliesienko (UKR)24:53
62UKRDmytro Popov (UKR)Kolss25:43
63RUSVladimir Bardin (RUS)25:46
64UKRVladyslav Hryn (UKR)Kolss26:03
65KAZKiril Kazantsev (KAZ)26:06
66RUSSergey Temnenko (RUS)26:29
67RUSNikita Chubukov (RUS)27:44
68RUSAleksey Ryabkin (RUS)28:57
69RUSAnton Mokhov (RUS)29:19
70BLRAndrei Snitko (BLR)Belarus National Team29:27
71RUSKirill Zakharov (RUS)29:58
72RUSKonstantin Yakimov (RUS)30:22
73BLRYauheni Patenka (BLR)31:02
74RUSNikita Kirzhaykin (RUS)31:32
75RUSNikita Sushko (RUS)31:57
76RUSDmitry Kanarev (RUS)33:18
77RUSVadim Reznichenko (RUS)33:23
78RUSIlya Dyshakov (RUS)36:45
79RUSDenis Khobotov (RUS)37:32
80KAZVladimir Romanevich (KAZ)38:11
81ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad39:46

Stage 1 - Kamennomostskiy - Pobeda ITT - 10 km - 18 April 2012Time Trial


Stage 2 - Maykop - 171,4 km - 19 April 2012Escape


Stage 3 - Maykop - 157 km - 20 April 2012Sprint


Stage 4 - Maykop - Guseripl - 148,7 km - 21 April 2012Sprint


Stage 5 - Gaverdovskiy - 108,6 km - 22 April 2012Sprint

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved