All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Banjaluka Belgrade I - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Banjaluka Belgrade I - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results 2012

Banjaluka Belgrade I 2012

SerbiaSerbia - 21th April 2012


Banjaluka Belgrade I - 21th April 2012


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil03:55:55
2SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Savas.t.
3SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenskas.t.
4SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
5CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
6AUTGernot Auer (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
7AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
8GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)SP Tablewares.t.
9POLAdam Wadecki (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
10HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Tusnads.t.
11GEREric Baumann (GER)s.t.
12SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
13SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
14GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Gios - Deysers.t.
15GREKostas Konstantinidis (GRE)Team Worldofbike.grs.t.
16CZEAdam Homolka (CZE)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
17GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
18AUTMichael Schwaiger (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
19TURAli Riza Tanriverdi (TUR)s.t.
20GREApostolos Bouglas (GRE)Gios - Deysers.t.
21SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)s.t.
22GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)SP Tablewares.t.
23SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
24GREGeorgios Karatzios (GRE)SP Tablewares.t.
25BULAleksandar Aleksiev (BUL)Nessebar - Shockblazes.t.
26AUTDennis Wauch (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
27GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
28SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
29SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
30BELKenny Van Der Schueren (BEL)Team Worldofbike.grs.t.
31TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)Brisaspors.t.
32HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carreras.t.
33SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
34GRENikolaos Ioannidis (GRE)s.t.
35CROJuraj Ugrinic (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
36SCGSvetislav Blagojevic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
37BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)Tusnads.t.
38CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
39GERMartin Gaber (GER)Union Raffeisen Redteam Tirols.t.
40HUNJános Hemmert (HUN)s.t.
41SCGGoran Smelcerovic (SCG)s.t.
42SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)SP Tablewares.t.
43SCGDejan Maric (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
44SLOMarcel Ternovsek (SLO)Tusnads.t.
45POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
46SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
47AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
48SLOBlaz Bogataj (SLO)Radenskas.t.
49AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
50AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
51SLODoron Hekic (SLO)Radenskas.t.
52HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)Hungary National Teams.t.
53GREVasileios Simantirakis (GRE)SP Tablewares.t.
54AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
55SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
56TURMutlu Mert (TUR)00:14
57TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)Brisaspors.t.
58SLOVladimir Kerkez (SLO)Savas.t.
59HUNPeter Jordan (HUN)00:39
60HUNGábor Fejes (HUN)s.t.
61CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
62SLOJure Bitenc (SLO)Sava00:43
63POLMarcin Sapa (POL)BDC - Marcpol00:54
64POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
65POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
66HUNGabor Kisko (HUN)s.t.
67HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)s.t.
68ITAManuel Hillebrand (ITA)Union Raffeisen Redteam Tirols.t.
69HUNMiklos Durucz (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carreras.t.
70SVKRobert Gavenda (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek01:02
71BULSpas Gyurov (BUL)Nessebar - Shockblazes.t.
72SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenskas.t.
73CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Loborika - Favorit01:06
74HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carreras.t.
75BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)01:09
76GREMagkoyras Neofytos Sakellaridis (GRE)SP Tablewares.t.
77AUTChristian Pavitschitz (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
78BULPavlin Balinsky (BUL)s.t.
79SLOBostjan Rezman (SLO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
80GERMathias Vogl (GER)Union Raffeisen Redteam Tirols.t.
81SLOJaka Bostner (SLO)Radenskas.t.
82CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
83GREIoannis Spanopoulos (GRE)s.t.
84AUTAlexander Schrangl (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
85GERMichael Rinke (GER)s.t.
86HUNMáté Radonics (HUN)s.t.
87GERFabian Pohl (GER)s.t.
88HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carreras.t.
89POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
90SLONik Burjek (SLO)Savas.t.
91SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Radenskas.t.
92SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
93BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)Brisaspors.t.
94SLORobert Vrecer (SLO)Vorarlbergs.t.
95CRODeni Banicek (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
96SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
97BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)Brisaspors.t.
98HUNBalazs Szoradi (HUN)s.t.
99SCGDragan Spasic (SCG)s.t.
100AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Viperbike01:18
101AUTAlexander Dürager (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer01:45
102AUTRoman Gredler (AUT)Union Raffeisen Redteam Tirol02:24
103HUNBálint Bischof (HUN)Hungary National Team02:46
104SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
105HUNViktor Specziar (HUN)s.t.
106SCGAleksandar Milivojevic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
107SLOUros Repse (SLO)02:52
108SLOMark Dzamastagic (SLO)Savas.t.
109SLOJure Zrimsek (SLO)Savas.t.
110AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
111AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Vorarlberg02:59
112AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
113AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
114GREKonstaninos Efstathiou (GRE)Gios - Deysers.t.
115GERAlexander Tiedtke (GER)03:05
116GERStefan Gaebel (GER)s.t.
117AUTRupert Höldlmoser (AUT)03:12
118SLOGregor Bucar (SLO)03:50
119AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Union Raffeisen Redteam Tirol04:07
120BULStanislav Zaraliev (BUL)Nessebar - Shockblaze04:32
121HUNZoltán Vígh (HUN)Hungary National Team05:26
122SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek03:12
123CROEndi Sirol (CRO)Loborika - Favorit05:13
124BULMinko Hinkov (BUL)s.t.
125ROMArnold Lukacs (ROM)Tusnads.t.
126SCGNebojsa Petrovic (SCG)s.t.
127SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved